DISTRICT SOCIAL SECURITY OFFICE, FARIDKOT
PSB,DAS.PUBLIC SCHOOL, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
23483OAPAMAR SINGHCHANAN SINGH2506207
30053OAPBACHAN SINGHKHAZAN SINGH2507185
32030OAPPIARA SINGHBHAG SINGH2507147
32893OAPBASANTI DEVIMEHAR CHAND2507308
32905OAPSHANTI DEVIPAL SINGH2507307
34834OAPHARI SINGHNATHA SINGH2507330
40587OAPGURDEV KAURJOGINDER SINGH2507343
46146OAPGORA DEVIRAM LAL2508136
47504OAPPRITAM KAURKAHAN SINGH2509287
52864OAPBISHAMBAR DASHAZARI LAL2508389
52865OAPCHAND RANIBASHAMBAR DAS2508388
53058OAPAMAR SINGHFUMAN SINGH2508531
54741OAPVIDY RANILASHMAN DAS2509619
54817OAPDARSHANA NATHJAGU NATH2509630
54818OAPSARDARODARSHAN NATH2509629
68533OAPGULAB KAURFITAR NATH2509744
68534OAPFITAR DASPANTAG DAS2509743
68535OAPPARKASH NATHJAILA NATH2509754
68536OAPMAHINDEROCHOHARI NATH2509759
68537OAPJOGINDEROGHAKI NATH2509753
68538OAPSANT NATHSARF NATH2509748
68539OAPSAROOP NATHKARMI NATH2509742
68540OAPMAHANTOSANT RAM2509747
68541OAPPARGASO DEVINEELU NATH2509745
68543OAPKESAR NATHKARMI NATH2509741
68544OAPJAILA NATHBHIKHA NATH2509751
68570OAPMAHANT NATHJAMMU NATH2509880
68589OAPMANGATISANT NATH2509750
68593OAPGHAKI NATHJIV NATH2509752
68594OAPBACHANIMAJAN NATH2509749
69014OAPSHAM SINGHNIANJAN SINGH2509838
69097OAPKHINDOGAIB NATH2509882
69100OAPKAILOKIRPAL NATH2509881
69101OAPKIRPAL NATHJAMMU NATH2509879
69608OAPJANGIROSAROOP NATH2509972
69610OAPSHINDER KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH25010008
69649OAPSAMROBISHU NATH25010000
70323OAPDARSHAN LALLAKHU RAM25010159
70324OAPCHAND RANIDARSHAN LAL25010160
70324OAPCHAND RANIDARSHAN NLAL25010160
70885OAPBISHU NATHBHIKHA NATH25010219
71240OAPSHEELARAM DEV25010272
9907FAWDAMARJIT KAURGURSEWAK SINGH2509487
10214FAWDSITOMITHU NATH2509878
10268FAWDGURDEV KAURBALDEV SINGH25010231
10283FAWDDESOSUCHA NATH2509877
10566FAWDNIRANJAN KAURDALIP SINGH25010271
10568FAWDNIRMAL KAURBALWANT SINGH25010252
2029FADCAMARJIT KAURGURSEWAK SINGH2509487
2398FADCNIRMAL KAURBALWANT SINGH50010252
2412FADCPARKASHONEEL DAS2509745
3141FADPMANDIP KAURJASWANT SINGH2508249
4358FADPSHINDA NATHKESAR NATH2509627
4424FADPUSHASEWAK NATH2509757
4477FADPSUKHJINDER SINGHKIRPAL SINGH25010254
4585FADPVEENAGARIB DAS25010224
4597FADPGOPAL NATH(MINOR)KALA NATH(GARDIAN)25010253
4727FADPBRIJ MOHANMUNNA LAL25010525
PSB,FARIDKOT, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
14631OAPKARTAR KAURNARJAN SINGH25011249
15028OAPMALKIT KAURLAL SINGH25011474
15178OAPSURJIT KAURHARNAM SINGH25011484
15879OAPSAPURAN KAURKARTAR SINGH25011640
16757OAPKARTAR KAURHARDEV SINGH25013522
16759OAPNIRMALA DEVIWALIATI RAM25013532
17992OAPSURJIT KAURGAJJAN SINGH25014112
18403OAPDIALIDALOUAT RAM25014249
19232OAPSANTRABUDH RAM25014618
20771OAPJOGINDER SINGHPHAGA SINGH25014646
20931OAPLAL SINGHSADHU SINGH25014675
21773OAPGULAB KAURSHAIB SINGH25014968
22092OAPSURJAN SINGHMEHAR SINGH25014717
22315OAPMISHRO DEVIBHARBATI RAM25014810
22402OAPAMRIK KAURDIDAR SINGH25014834
22458OAPDIDAR SINGHSADHU SINGH25014833
23759OAPNIRAJAN SINGHAMAR SINGH25015058
24289OAPSUKHWANT KAURBISHAN SINGH25015094
25578OAPBACHAN KAURBAHDUAR SINGH25015424
25869OAPSURJIT KAURGAJJAN SINGH25016348
26022OAPDEVI BAICHARAN DASS25015499
27675OAPISHAR KAURMOTA SINGH25015643
28148OAPGURBAKHX SINGHSUREN SINGH25016639
28168OAPJASVIR KAURGURBAKHX SINGH25016640
28778OAPGURBACHAN KAURBANTA SINGH25016413
30104OAPDHARAM KAURANOOP SINGH25016533
30960OAPCHAND KAURJANGIR SINGH250920723
31075OAPDALIP KAURJOGINDER SINGH25016494
31292OAPGURDIP SINGHFOUJA SINGH25016483
31304OAPGULAB KAURSANTA SINGH25016511
31366OAPHARI SINGHHAZARA SINGH25016505
31386OAPHARBANS KAURGURDIP SINGH25016484
31415OAPISHER KAURJIT SINGH25016535
31429OAPJOGINDER KAURKARTAR SINGH25016571
31430OAPJAGIR KAURMOHINDER SINGH25016632
31499OAPJAGIR SINGHGANGA SINGH250920724
31567OAPJASWANT SINGHSADHU SINGH25016521
31606OAPKAHAN SINGHGANGA SINGH25016540
31623OAPKARNIAL SINGHGAJAN SINGH25016627
31645OAPKARTAR KAURDALIP SINGH25016543
31670OAPKARAM SINGHGAJAN SINGH25016596
31878OAPMALKIT KAURJARNIAL SINGH25016591
32026OAPPALA SINGH25016614
32264OAPSHAM LALMATWALA RAM25016503
32338OAPSURJIT KAURJASWANT SINGH25016530
32395OAPSADHU SINGHBACHAN SINGH25016482
32764OAPGURDIP KAURKIRPAL SINGH25016870
32765OAPKIRPAL SINGHDULLA SINGH25016869
32789OAPMUKAND SINGHRANJIT SINGH250920296
32790OAPJARNIAL KAURMUKAND SINGH25016966
32895OAPSHANTIHARI RAM25016863
32909OAPGURDEV KAURGURBACHAN SINGH25018008
34442OAPPIAR SINGHNIRJANAN SINGH25018054
34470OAPNASIB KAURRJARNAIL SINGH25016990
34477OAPBALWANT SINGHDHARA SINGH25018007
34491OAPJAGIR KAURSURAIN SINGH25017095
34497OAPPARBATIJAI NARIAN25018032
34498OAPLASHAMI DEVIRATTAN LAL25018046
34512OAPDALIP KAURHARBANS SINGH25016864
34520OAPFOOLA SINGHLASHMAN SINGH25018024
34816OAPJASWANT KAURAJIT SINGH25018003
34830OAPSANTOKH SINGHFAOUJA SINGH25017046
34836OAPDESH RAJLALA RAM25018001
34846OAPPURAN DEVIJASWANT SINGH25017089
34850OAPSURJIT KAURJASWANT SINGH25016924
34868OAPISWAR DEVIBHAGWAN DASS25016968
40184OAPGURCHARN SINGHRAM SINGH25016987
40356OAPTEHAL SINGHHIRA SINGH25018026
40357OAPHARBANS KAURTEHAL SINGH25018027
40589OAPGURCHARN SINGHJIWAN SINGH25018013
40605OAPPARKASH DEVIKARATR SINGH25018057
40872OAPNASIB KAURBOOTA SINGH25018095
40876OAPHARBANS KAURPRITAM SINGH25018220
41052OAPKARAM CHANDGURDITTA MAL25018147
41089OAPGURNAM KAURRAM SINGH25018115
41290OAPBISHAN KAURLAL SINGH25018137
41312OAPHARNAM KAURDALIP SINGH25018118
41328OAPSHANTI DEVILAL CHAND25018160
41384OAPVIRAWANTIKHUSI RAM25018135
42026OAPSURJIT KAURGURDIP SINGH25018253
42122OAPJOGINDER SINGHBHAGWAN SINGH25018218
42628OAPPIRTPAL RANIRAM PAL250918626
43454OAPGOURANCHAKHU RAM250918604
43456OAPSANT KAURBAHAL SINGH250918606
43458OAPSANTOBHAGAT SINGH250918607
44068OAPBACHAN KAURBAGHAR SINGH250918648
47940OAPJOGINDER KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250920899
53118OAPJOGINDER KAURJOGINDER SINGH250920091
54117OAPAGYAWANTIDES RAJ250920898
54127OAPRATTAN SINGHHARNAM SINGH250920904
54152OAPGULZAR SINGHBANTA SINGH250920909
54153OAPSURJIT KAURGULZAR SINGH250920910
54175OAPKIRPAL SINGHUJAGAR SINGH250920924
54176OAPSUMINDERPAL KAURKIRPAL SINGH250920923
54578OAPJASWANT RANIRAJ KUMAR250920969
54717OAPSHAM SINGHBISHAN SINGH250920992
54718OAPHARBANS KAURSHAM SINGH250920991
54739OAPSUKHWINDER KAURRATTAN SINGH250920997
54819OAPNARANG SINGHSANTA SINGH250921020
54820OAPPARKASH KAURNARANG SINGH250921021
54835OAPGURDEV KAURHARNEK SINGH250921016
55506OAPSAWARAN KAURBACHAN SINGH250920509
55507OAPJASMIAL KAURSADHU SINGH250920526
55509OAPRAM MURTIRAM KRISHAN250920846
55511OAPLAJYA WANTIRAM DAS250920567
55574OAPPARKASH KAURGURBACHAN SINGH250920544
55590OAPDAYAWANTIMOTI RAM250920529
55599OAPSURJIT SINGHSHAM SINGH250920837
55600OAPTEJ KAURSURJIT SINGH250920838
55635OAPISHAWRI PARSHADLASHMAN DAS250920550
55637OAPSHAILU RAMBHOLU RAM250920547
55638OAPLEELAWANTIGANGA RAM250920556
55639OAPGANGA RAMWALYATI RAM250920557
55674OAPDATTOKARTAR SINGH250920548
55679OAPMASTAN SINGHKARTAR SINGH250921457
55684OAPSADHU SINGHDIAL SINGH250920707
55687OAPJARNAIL KAURBHOLA SINGH250920709
55688OAPBHOLA SINGHHARBANS SINGH250920710
55702OAPSWRANA RANIBANARASI DAS250920702
55707OAPSADHU SINGHDHANA SINGH250920701
55708OAPRAJ RANILASHMAN DAS250920706
68508OAPBHURIBALVIR SINGH250921138
68525OAPSURJIT KAURGURNAM SINGH25092110
68527OAPRAM DEVILEELA RAM250921137
68557OAPSATYA DEVIKISHAN CHAND250921106
68573OAPKAMLESH RANILEKH RAJ250921130
68629OAPJOGINDER KAURINDERJIT SINGH250921122
68637OAPSHEELA RANITARSEM LAL250921117
68657OAPLAL CHANDGHANSHAM DAS250921124
68997OAPRUPINDER KAURGURWANT SINGH250921772
69030OAPKARTAR KAURAMRIK SINGH250922096
69094OAPJOGINDER SINGHBACHITAR SINGH250921292
69113OAPHAKAM SINGHKARM SINGH250921350
69114OAPDIWAN CHANDDOULAT RAM250921353
69127OAPINDERJIT SINGHKALU RAM250921348
69148OAPJASVIR KAURHAKAM SINGH250921351
69151OAPASHA RANIDIWAN CHAND250921354
69594OAPKHARAK NATHCHANDI NATH250923115
69643OAPHARBANS KAURGURDEV SINGH250921793
69651OAPPRITAM KAURJOGINDER SINGH250921765
69664OAPREKHA RANIRAJINDER250921742
69668OAPAMARJIT KAURSANTOKH SINGH250921756
69678OAPMAHADEV PALGIRDHARI LAL250921763
69680OAPJOGINDER SINGHNIRANJAN SINGH250921750
69681OAPSURINDER KAURJOGINDER SINGH250921751
69683OAPPARBATIMAHADEV PAL250921762
69762OAPSATNAM KAURMAHIL SINGH250921800
69768OAPMAHIL SINGHCHARN SINGH250921801
70343OAPSURJIT KAURGOPAL SINGH250922017
70876OAPSURJIT KAURKAKA SINGH250922093
70878OAPBALDEV SINGHBABU SINGH250922117
70881OAPRESHAM SINGHSADHU SINGH250922280
70882OAPSURJIT KAURRESHAM SINGH250922279
70903OAPPRITAM SINGHBISHAN SINGH250922102
70912OAPBALWINDER KAURPIARA SINGH250922245
72793OAPKAPOOR SINGHLAL SINGH250922524
74278OAPDARSHANA RANISHAM LAL250923484
74279OAPSHAM LALISHAR LAL250923487
11FAWDMOHINDER KAURBHAJAN SINGH25010279
414FAWDBHAGWAN DEVISADHU RAM25010442
440FAWDBHAGWAN KAURW/O KARNAIL SINGH25010273
652FAWDKAURANW/O BAKHTOUR SINGH25010361
925FAWDMAYA DEVIPARKASH SINGH25010213
934FAWDPARSINI KAURNANAK SINGH25010214
1242FAWDDALIP KAURPARTAP SINGH25010106
1345FAWDTEJ KAURMANNA SINGH25010345
1487FAWDDAROPATI DEVINAIB SINGH250921042
1603FAWDPALO DEVIHARNAM SINGH25010210
1962FAWDSHANTI DEVIRAM CHAND25010096
1969FAWDBHARAWAN DEVIISHAR DASS25010119
1974FAWDGIAN DEVITARSEM LAL25010265
2045FAWDRAM DITTIVIR BHAN25010639
2150FAWDRACHANJIT KAURBABBAR SINGH25010291
2326FAWDCHHOTOHAZARA SINGH25010293
2403FAWDJAGIR KAURRASHPAL SINGH25010206
2550FAWDVIDIA DEVITIRTH RAM25010110
2604FAWDSWARN KAURNIRMAL SINGH25010181
2664FAWDLAJWANTIBHAGMAL25010472
2669FAWDMUKHTIAR KAURSATNAM SINGH25010466
2675FAWDNIHAL KAURMAKHAN SINGH25010430
2833FAWDUSHA RANIMUKAND LAL25010485
2927FAWDKIRSHNADESA RAM25010097
3173FAWDBHUROAJAIB SINGH25010140
3295FAWDSINDER KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH25010465
3519FAWDJOGINDER KAURLAL SINGH25011987
3591FAWDSATYA RANIGIAN SINGH25013399
3680FAWDJEETOMEHNDI SINGH25014008
3709FAWDVIRAN RANIMANGAL SINGH250920106
3959FAWDKULWANT KAURPARAMJIT SINGH25014142
4012FAWDKARAMJIT KAURBALWINDER SINGH25013806
4013FAWDKARTAR KAURMOHINDER SINGH250920081
4224FAWDGURCHRAN KAURMOHINDER SINGH25014170
4263FAWDJASPAL KAURDESRAJ250920294
4444FAWDSHANTI DEVIHARBHAGWAN DAS250920074
4662FAWDGURDIAL KAURJAGIR SINGH25014742
5223FAWDASHA RANIDARSHAN LAL250614818
5309FAWDCHARAN JIT KAURGURCHARAN SINGH25014992
6284FAWDDALIP KAURKARTAR SINGH25016567
6338FAWDSURINDER RANIPAWAN KUMAR25016427
6366FAWDSHINDER KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH25016531
6449FAWDRUKMANI DEVIOM PARKASH250920100
6502FAWDSITOSOHAN LAL25016539
6577FAWDMALKA RANIARUN KUMAR25016663
6578FAWDMANJIT KAURJARNIAL SINGH25016677
6601FAWDBALVIR KAURJAGAT SINGH25016707
6694FAWDLEELAWANTIAMAR NATH25016780
6750FAWDVIDYA DEVIBIRBAL DAS25016813
6804FAWDJASWINDER KAUR25016837
6901FAWDPUSHPA RANIPARITAN DAS25016874
6974FAWDBALVIR KAURMALAGAR SINGH25017026
7000FAWDAMARJIT KAURKULDIP SINGH250918995
7044FAWDNASIB KAURSUKHMANDER SINGH250817084
7096FAWDDARSHANA DEVISOM PARKASH25018035
7142FAWDMOHINDER KAURRULDU SINGH25018033
7229FAWDMOHINDER KAURDURLABH SINGH25018219
7269FAWDGURBACHAN KAURKARM SINGH25018166
7351FAWDGURMAIL KAURMOHINDER SINGH25018241
7381FAWDBALVIR KAURBALWINDER SINGH25018409
7505FAWDJASVIR KAURKULWANT SINGH250920316
7520FAWDKULWANT KAURAMARJIT SINGH250920063
7771FAWDSANTOSH RANISADHU RAM250918635
8797FAWDURMALA GAURDRAM PARKASH250919543
9665FAWDRANJIT KAURKARNAIL SINGH250919842
9686FAWDKUSHALYAJIT SINGH250919949
9727FAWDDALIP KAURGURDEV SINGH250920034
9861FAWDBHUPINDER KAURMANJIT SINGH250920458
9880FAWDJASWINDER KAURBILLU SINGH250920506
9885FAWDCHARNJIT KAURSURJIT SINGH250920543
9887FAWDVIDYA DEVIMADHO RAM250920518
9890FAWDKRISHNA RANIBHAGWAN DAS250920563
9894FAWDSHEELA WANTIRAMKRISHAN SETHI250920562
9902FAWDSHINDODARA SINGH250920708
9904FAWDCHARNJIT KAURSUKHDEV SINGH250920844
9914FAWDVIR PAL KAURBITU SINGH250920739
9952FAWDRAMESH RANIHARJIT SINGH250920880
10075FAWDKALESH RANIROSHAN LAL250921017
10331FAWDBALVIR KAURGIAN SINGH250921824
10352FAWDNIRMAL KAURCHARN DAS250921679
10363FAWDRAJ RANIPALWINDER KUMR250923068
10380FAWDGURDEV KAURINDER SINGH250921748
10474FAWDASA RANISUDESH KUMAR250922094
10515FAWDBALWINDER KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250922066
10532FAWDDARSHANA RANIMULKAH RAJ250922341
10533FAWDASA RANICHARN DAS250922478
10563FAWDSUBHASH RANISURINDER KUMAR250922447
11875FAWDSHINDER KAURPARKASH SINGH250921840
13063FAWDHARPAL KAURMANMOHAN SINGH250922521
13120FAWDGANGO DEVIMANGU RAM250923177
13122FAWDSANTOSH RANISANTA SINGH250923184
13129FAWDSUNITABALWINDER SINGH250923179
13136FAWDSHINDER KAURBHUPINDER SINGH250923151
13142FAWDSURAKHSA RANIMOHINDERPAL250923132
13143FAWDRANJIT KAURGURTEJ SINGH250923163
13221FAWDJOGINDER KAURGURBAKHAS SINGH250923454
13229FAWDJASPAL KAURAJAIB SINGH250923526
13244FAWDKULWANT KAURSHANKAR SINGH250923482
1130FADCSURINDER RANIPAWAN KUMAR25016427
1344FADCNIRMALA DEVISOHAN LAL50018189
1429FADCKULWANT KAURAMARJIT SINGH250920063
1778FADCKARTAR KAURMOHINDER SINGH250920081
1814FADCAMRARJIT KAURKULDIP SINGH250918995
1953FADCMANJITT KAUR GARDIANBALOUR SINGH250920060
2010FADCBHUPINDER KAURMANJIT SINGH500920458
2021FADCCHARNJIT KAURSURJIT SINGH500920543
2026FADCCHARNJIT KAURSUKHDEV SINGH250920844
2046FADCBALVIR KAURBALWINDER SINGH50018409
2075FADCLAL SINGHBACHAN SINGH500929957
2262FADCDARSHANA RANISHAM LAL500922059
2291FADCMANJIT KAURANGREJ SINGH250922339
2293FADCBALWINDER KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250922066
2315FADCSUBHASH RANISURINDER KUMAR250922447
2495FADCSUNITA RANIBALWINDER SINGH250923179
5072FADCSHINDER KAURPARKASH SINGH250921840
100FADPGIAN CHANDPURAN CHAND250920071
1616FADPBEANT SINGHGURDEV SINGH25016680
1625FADPGURDEV SINGHKARTAR SINGH25016681
1660FADPAMOLAK SINGHJASWANT SINGH25016522
1794FADPMOOL CHANDOM PARKASH25016667
1808FADPSAWARN KAURNATHA SINGH25016743
1866FADPLAKHVIR SINGHKIRPAL SINGH25016668
1897FADPREMASH KUMARCHAND RAM25016695
1930FADPSATPAL SINGHWALETI RAM25016745
2046FADPSURJIT SINGHMALOOK SINGH25016857
2051FADPTAKAN RAMJUMA RAM25016851
2397FADPGAGANPAL KAURHARWINDER SINGH250818418
4261FADPROSHAN LALDES RAJ250920441
4315FADPSARBHJIT KAURGURPRIT SINGH250920916
4469FADPDARSHAN SINGHKARTAR SINGH250921339
4470FADPPARKASH DEVIINDERJIT SINGH250921349
4534FADPRAJ KAURMALKIT SINGH250921805
4620FADPJOGINDER SINGHGHULA SINGH250922327
4713FADPGURDIAL SINGH(GARDIAN)BHOLA SINGH250923249
PSB,JAITU, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
14877OAPBALDEV KAURHARPAL SINGH2504783
18004OAPAZIJ MUHAMADMAMDEEN2505940
18104OAPMOHINDER KAURJORA SINGH2505944
18700OAPBHAGWANTIBHAGTA RAM2506061
19546OAPJOGINDER SINGHLAL SINGH2506191
26157OAPRAKHHOMITHU SINGH2506588
28842OAPJUDAWLI DEVIINDER RAM2507923
28928OAPMEVA DEVIRATI RAM2507920
29049OAPSHANTI DEVIROOP CHAND2507921
30123OAPDALIP SINGHARJAN SINGH2508137
30284OAPJASPAL KAURDALIP SINGH2508017
30903OAPBHAGWAN KAURBIKKAR SINGH2508064
31782OAPMUKHTIAR KAURGURCHARN SINGH2508114
31785OAPMUKHTIAR KAURGURBAKHS SINMGH2508175
32081OAPPARMESHARI DEVIGURDIAL SINGH2508098
32480OAPVIDYA DEVIMAHINGA RAM2508074
34584OAPJAI KAURHARNAM SINGH2508405
34593OAPROORA RAMOMKAR2508589
34621OAPMELA DEVIMANGAL RAM2508627
34635OAPDIWAN CHANDKHUSHI RAM2508615
34636OAPJAGDEV KAURGURCHARN SINGH2508511
34638OAPSUKHDEV KAURMAKHAN SINGH2508597
34647OAPBRIJ LALWALATI RAM2508503
34653OAPNASHATTAR SINGHPAL SINGH2509639
34654OAPSHANTI DEVIROORA RAM2508590
34661OAPTAJ MUHAMADTULLA KHAN2508550
34668OAPJAGIR KAURTHANA SINGH2508600
34683OAPMOHINDER KAURDIWAN CHAND2508553
34687OAPSAWARAN KAURSHINGARA SINGH2508612
34689OAPMOHINDER SINGHKALA SINGH2508609
34693OAPTARA DEVISURJIT RAI2508583
34785OAPVIDYA RANITEJA SINGH2508689
34893OAPNIHAL KAURJAGAN NATH2509638
34909OAPRAM BAILEELU RAM2508591
34919OAPBHAGWAN SINGHGURNAM SINGH2509631
34928OAPSITO DEVIBANWARI LAL2508582
34930OAPSHAM SINGHJAGA SINGH2508548
34933OAPDIPO DEVILASHMAN DAS2508566
34935OAPLASHAMI DEVIDHARM PAL2508544
34943OAPKANSHI RAMUDAMI RAM2508574
34949OAPRANI DEVIDARSHAN LAL2508563
34959OAPDALIP KAURBHAG SINGH2508549
34960OAPPOLLA SINGHBOOTA SINGH2508658
34985OAPPRITAM KAURCHAND SINGH2509666
34994OAPMAYA DEVIBANI RAM2508688
35002OAPVIRAN DEVIPARKASH CHAND2508564
35012OAPGURDIAL KAURBALWINDER SINGH2508404
35048OAPTARA SINGHJIT SINGH2508546
35053OAPBALWINDER SINGHKHEM SINGH2508403
35061OAPJOGINDER KAURAJAIB SINGH2508570
35104OAPGURDEV KAURMANGAL SINGH2508551
35105OAPKUNTO DEVIHAKAM RAI2508557
35108OAPSHER SSINGHNARAIN SINGH2508649
35109OAPDALIP KAURISHAR SINGH2509662
35113OAPSHEELA DEVIAMARNATH2508605
35141OAPHARI SINGHKALA SINGH2508558
35161OAPHARBANS KAURHAKAM SINGH2508561
38238OAPMURTI DEVIJAGDISH RAI2508669
38263OAPSANTI DEVIPIARA LAL2509617
40304OAPGURDEV KAURGRDEV SINGH2509603
40365OAPKIRSHANA DEVISADHU RAM2508660
40366OAPHARNAM KAURNAZAR SINGH2508601
40367OAPBHOLLA SINGHINDER SINGH2508599
40368OAPBHAJAN KAURBHOLA SINGH2508595
40371OAPKARTAR KAURGULZAR SINGH2508596
40375OAPJARNIAL SINGHCHARN SINGH2508616
40565OAPRANI BAISAMUNADR SINGH2508639
40566OAPSAMUNDAR SINGHJAWALA SINGH2508638
40568OAPSURJIT SINGHKARM SINGH2508625
40574OAPSANTRA DEVIHARI CHAND2508630
40675OAPTEJA SINGHBHAN SINGH2508672
40684OAPHARBAI DEVIKHEM CHAND2508628
40685OAPBALBIR KAURAMAR SINGH2508668
40686OAPGURNAM KAURKARAM SINGH2508653
40692OAPNARBADA DEVIKESHAR RAM2508623
40695OAPMUNNI DEVIHARI SINGH2508641
40696OAPGURNAM KAURSURJIT SINGH2508626
40699OAPMALI DEVIPURAN CHAND2508657
40701OAPAMAR SINGHSUNDER SINGH2508666
40917OAPPURAN CHANDJAILA RAM2508663
41245OAPCHANDO DEVIGURDIAL RAM2509679
41246OAPAMAR SINGHMALA SINGH2508682
41292OAPBISHANO DEVIMOOL CHAND2509682
41427OAPCHAINSUKHKUSHALA RAM2509623
41428OAPBALVIR KAURMAJOR SINGH2509625
41437OAPMAJOR SINGHSUNDAR SINGH2509624
41447OAPMOOL CHANDKHUSALA RAM2509630
41451OAPMAYA DEVIJAGDISH RAI2509629
41456OAPJIT KAURBANTA SINGH2509667
41460OAPHARI RAMKISHAN CHAND2509628
41473OAPMURTI DEVIJAMNA DASS2509627
41474OAPGANGA DEVIPURN CHAND2508698
41475OAPJAMNA DASGORIA2509626
41482OAPJANGIR SINGHDIAL SINGH2509669
41490OAPRATTNIGOPAL RAM2509602
42147OAPSURJIT KAURBAKHTOR SINGH2509684
42216OAPRAJ KAURHAKAM SINGH2509683
42527OAPJASWANT KAURJIT SINGH2509724
42530OAPCHOOR SINGHARJAN SINGH2509710
42534OAPBETHERI DEVIBANWARI LAL2509697
42536OAPCHIRIA DEVIMAM CHAND2509695
42540OAPMEHANGA SINGHJAWALA SINGH2509709
42541OAPRANJIT SINGHSANTA SINGH2509687
42542OAPDOULAT RAMTEHALA RAM2509688
42545OAPSANTRA DEVIRAM KUMAR2509696
42549OAPGANGA DEVIMAHALA RAM2509689
42551OAPSHINDER PALBANWARI LAL2509685
42552OAPBALVIR KAURJAGIR SINGH2509692
42553OAPJASVIR KAURPOHALA SINGH2509705
42554OAPBALVIR KAURGURNATHA SINGH2509691
42555OAPHARI CHANDGHISA RAM2509735
42556OAPBALVIR KAURGURCHARN SINGH2509698
42557OAPJAMNA DEVIJIA RAM2509708
42559OAPJIA RAMSHANKAR RAM2509715
42562OAPBEGHEL SINGHBACHAN SINGH2509729
42564OAPGURNATHA SINGHASA SINGH2509690
42566OAPMOHINDER KAURMEHANGA SINGH2509703
42569OAPHARBANS KAURKARNIAL SINGH2509702
42576OAPGURNAM KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH2509686
43073OAPRAJOHARI RAM2509732
43498OAPSURJIT KAURJAGRAJ SINGH25010116
44903OAPSURJIT SINGHKALA SINGH2509736
45788OAPMEGHA SINGHSAPURA SINGH2509765
56017OAPKARTAR KAURBOOTA SINGH25010088
56391OAPJASPAL KAURRAM SINGH25010114
56496OAPHANSODOULAT RAM25010180
57319OAPSURJIT KAURAJAIB SINGH25010240
57569OAPMUKHTIAR KAURSURJIT SINGH25010518
58351OAPHARBANS KAURGURLAL SINGH25010435
58422OAPBALWANT KAURPREM SINGH25010428
59709OAPTEJ KAURSHER SINGH25010625
60160OAPJARNAIL KAURDARBARA SINGH25010681
60161OAPDARBARA SINGHNIRANJAN SINGH25010680
60343OAPJASVIR KAURBEANT SINGH25010780
60346OAPBEANT SINGHASA SINGH25010779
60354OAPAMARJIT KAURJARNAIL SINGH25010848
60748OAPHARNEK SINGHKAPOOR SINGH2509270
61315OAPGURINDER KAURHARDEV SINGH25010821
61433OAPMURTIHAZARA SINGH25010910
62030OAPMADAN LALRAM SAROOP25012119
62031OAPSONAHIMAT SINGH2508408
62037OAPMOHINDER SINGHSOHAN SINGH25012182
62040OAPKIRPAL KAURAMAR SINGH25012123
62046OAPJARNAIL KAURHARI SINGH25012156
62081OAPBHAGWAN DASRAM DEV25012265
62082OAPSAWITRIMADAN LAL25012120
62091OAPPARKSH KAURDEEPA SINGH25012152
62110OAPFOOLAN DEVISITA RAM25012142
62118OAPTEJ KAURTHAKAR SINGH25012130
62128OAPMALKIT KAURGURMAIL SINGH25010778
62140OAPSURJIT KAURGURDIP SINGH25010857
62141OAPGURMAIL SINGHAMAR SINGH25010777
62143OAPBALWINDER KAURKULDIP SINGH25012358
62152OAPLAL SINGHBOOTA SINGH25012386
62153OAPDALIP KAURMAJOR SINGH25012376
62155OAPPRITAM KAURHARNEK SINGH25012361
62164OAPTARA SINGHMOHAN SINGH250100035
62171OAPSURJIT KAURTARA SINGH250100021
62194OAPMAJOR SINGHGURDIAL SINGH25012044
62203OAPJIWAN SINGHBISHAN SINGH25012340
62204OAPPRITAM KAURJEON SINGH25012339
62206OAPCHANDA RAMMANGAT RAM25012354
62209OAPBALJIT KAURGURMAIL SINGH250100018
62210OAPSHAM SINGHSARBAN SINGH25012372
62211OAPSUJIT SINGHBINDER SINGH25012357
62212OAPSURINDER KAURSHAM SINGH25012371
62217OAPBANWARI LALMAM CHAND250100016
62220OAPBIHARI LALMOOL CHAND25012359
62225OAPJASVIR KAURSADHU SINGH25012367
62228OAPKUSHALYA DEVIBIHARI LAL25012362
62246OAPSUKHDEV KAURSURJIT SINGH25012368
62258OAPGURDIAL KAURLAL SINGH25012387
62260OAPSANTO DEVIMALLA RAM25012380
62262OAPSOHAN SINGHUJAGAR SINGH25012395
62263OAPNASIB KAURJASWANT SINGH25012356
62265OAPTHANA SINGHJALOB SINGH250100004
62268OAPJASWANT SINGHKARTAR SINGH25012355
62270OAPBALJIT KAURCHARN SINGH25012393
62277OAPGORA SINGHPRITAM SINGH250100010
62285OAPMANA DEVIPIARA LAL250100002
62286OAPNIRMALA SHARMAJASWANT RAI25012378
62287OAPMUKHTIAR KAURTHANA SINGH250100005
62292OAPTEJ KAURGORA SINGH250100009
62300OAPKRISHAN LALSAMPAT RAM250100007
62301OAPDHANI DEVINANAK RAM25012365
62306OAPNASIB KAURMAKHAN SINGH25012404
62307OAPMANJIT KAURGURMAIL SINGH250100001
62308OAPGURMAIL SINGHUJAGAR SINGH250100003
62309OAPAJAIB SINGHGAJAN SINGH25011511
62310OAPRANJIT KAURGURNAM SINGH25012383
62313OAPGURNAM SINGHMANGAL SINGH25012382
62316OAPMELO KAURGORA SINGH250100019
62318OAPSUKHDEV KAURNASHTAR SINGH25012353
62320OAPPURAN CHANDCHARN DAS250100023
62321OAPVIR SINGHBHAN SINGH25012373
62332OAPRAM SINGHBOOTA SINGH25012369
62349OAPAMRIT KAURNANAK SINGH250100008
62351OAPMUKHTIAR SINGHCHANDA SINGH25014239
62352OAPPARMJIT KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250100335
62366OAPJASMAIL KAURNATHA SINGH250100011
62370OAPHARI SINGHATMA SINGH250100017
62386OAPFAKIR CHANDBOOTA SINGH25012349
62398OAPAJMER KAURKARNAIL SINGH250100084
62400OAPJASWINDER KAURNASHITAR SINGH250100095
62403OAPCHAMPA DEVITOTA SINGH250100024
62405OAPNASHATAR SINGHKARTAR SINGH250100083
62413OAPGEETA DEVIMAHAVIR PARSHAD250100014
62425OAPTOTA SINGHSANTA SINGH250100015
62456OAPHARBANS KAURMAJOR SINGH250100367
62466OAPDHANNA RAMSHERA RAM250100025
62492OAPJOGINDER SINGHNANAD SINGH250100096
62507OAPMAJOR SINGHMAHALA SINGH250100378
62508OAPSURJIT RANIRAM PARTAP250100246
62526OAPGURTEJ KAURJAGROOP SINGH250100256
62529OAPJASVIR KAURGURBACGAN SINGH250100258
62557OAPMAGHAR SINGHDALIP SINGH25012613
62563OAPJITOBHAGWAN DAS25012959
62569OAPRAM CHANDPARBHATI RAM250100362
62571OAPKRISHNA DEVISOHAN LAL250100361
62574OAPSOHAN LALBOOTA RAM250100360
62576OAPGURDEV KAURDHANA SINGH250100359
62583OAPJASVIR KAURHAKAM SINGH250100358
62587OAPHARBANS KAURGORA SINGH25013041
62590OAPAMARJIT KAURBUDH SINGH25013042
62595OAPBANARASI DEVIMOOL CHAND250100380
62596OAPMOOL CHANDBALLA RAM250100379
62607OAPMANDER SINGHJAGAR SINGH250100382
62608OAPRAM LALGANESHAI RAM25013420
62609OAPKRISHNA DEVIRAM LAL25013421
62657OAPGURPARIT KAURKRISHAN SINGH250100384
62675OAPPALOMOTA SINGH250100387
62676OAPAMARJIT KAURMAGHAR SINGH250100386
62680OAPJASPAL RAIMEHAR CHAND250100388
62683OAPRAM SINGHSANTA SINGH250100389
62693OAPPARMESHWARI DEVINATHU RAM250100393
110213OAPRUKAMA DEVITILAK RAM25014369
110222OAPMALLA RAMSINGA RAM25014361
110223OAPSHAM LALSHERA RAM25014373
110226OAPTITAR SINGHJAMIT SINGH25014412
110227OAPBHAJAN KAURTITAR SINGH25014413
110245OAPBHAJAN LALGANPAT RAM25014372
110249OAPAJAIB SINGHJORA SINGH25014371
110251OAPDHARAM SINGHSADHU SINGH25014456
110265OAPPARMJIT KAURSOM PARKASH25014475
110266OAPSOM PARKASHSODHA RAM25014476
110271OAPNASIB KAURGURMAIL SINGH250144464
110280OAPBALJIT KAURKAKU SINGH25014461
348FAWDPARBOW/O PURAN CHAND2504529
2670FAWDMUKHTIAR KAURBALWANT SINGH2504509
3522FAWDKALAWANTI DEVICHAND RAM2505002
4689FAWDGEJONEK SINGH2507829
4956FAWDRANIPARITAM SINGH2507834
5121FAWDPARMINDER KAURMALKIT SINGH2506423
5301FAWDMUKHTIAR KAURSADHU SINGH2506308
5500FAWDSHIMLA DEVINOHAR CHAND2506383
6134FAWDKUSHILYA DEVIRAM KISHAN2508173
6253FAWDMANNA DEVIINDER RAM2507957
6400FAWDJASVIR KAURPARITAM SINGH2508161
6413FAWDKESARI DEVIKISHAN LAL2508111
6417FAWDLASHAMIJIT RAM2508070
6450FAWDRANJIT KAURPARITAM SINGH2508162
6497FAWDMOHINDER KAURMOHINDER SINGH2508009
6513FAWDJASVIR KAURAMARJIT SINGH2508107
6720FAWDINDER JIT KAURBALVIR SINGH2508401
6801FAWDANGREJ KAURSHOTU SINGH2508586
6829FAWDGAITRIJAGDISH RAI2508585
6955FAWDKALAWANTIPARSHADI RAM2508545
7017FAWDGURDIP KAURPIARA SINGH25011451
7039FAWDLASHO DEVINATHU RAM2508620
7077FAWDANGREJ KAURBHOLLA SINGH2508659
7089FAWDBALVIR KAURHARNEK SINGH2508650
7118FAWDJANGIR KAURMOHINDER SINGH2508644
7129FAWDKIRSHANA DEVIBHOLU RAM2508622
7136FAWDMENA DEVIJIWAN RAM2508637
7160FAWDPARBHO DEVINARIAN DAS2508631
7174FAWDSURJIT KAURJOGINDER SINGH2508643
7182FAWDSHIANA DEVIOM PARKASH2508655
7241FAWDRANJIT KAURPARITAM SINGH2508686
7273FAWDHARBANS KAURRAJINDER SINGH2509668
7329FAWDSITA DEVISANT RAM2509652
7332FAWDTEJ KAURKARM SINGH2509654
7374FAWDKIRSHNA DEVILEKH RAJ2509678
7532FAWDMANJIT KAURGURJANT SINGH2509761
7557FAWDRUKMA DEVISURAJ BHAN2509723
7582FAWDJAGIR KAURJORA SINGH2509699
7620FAWDASHA RANITELU RAM2509719
7784FAWDBIMLA DEVIPARMA NAND2509733
7975FAWDNASIB KAURNASHITAR SINGH2509767
8067FAWDKULDIP KAURSURJIT SINGH2509768
8159FAWDTARA DEVIBUDH RAM25010082
9187FAWDJASVIR KAURJOGINDER SINGH25010546
9371FAWDRESHAMA KAURAMAR SINGH25010580
9557FAWDLAJWANTIKALA RAM25011328
9558FAWDSANKUNTLATARA CHAND25011336
9559FAWDBIMLA DEVISHIV LAL25011335
10978FAWDPASHOKUNDAN LAL25012157
10983FAWDJASVIR KAURBALTEJ SINGH25012136
10991FAWDGURDEV KAURJARNAIL SINGH25012135
10998FAWDSHINDER PAL KAURHIRA LAL250100006
11564FAWDSEEMA RANIMUKHTIAR SINGH250100013
11572FAWDMANJIT KAURDARSHAN SINGH25012392
11578FAWDPARMJIT KAURLALU RAM250100012
11581FAWDJASMAIL KAURCHARN DAS250100020
11634FAWDSUKHJIT KAURKARNAIL SINGH250100091
11986FAWDSAROJ KUMARIHARISH CHANDER25013021
12012FAWDGURMIT KAURBALDEV SINGH250100383
12014FAWDDARSHANA DEVIBOBI KUMAR250100263
12043FAWDSARBHJIT KAURRASHPAL SINGH250100385
12505FAWDPARMESHWARI DEVISATPAL25014268
12506FAWDMANJIT KAURSUKHMANDER SINGH250100392
12507FAWDKAMLA DEVIRAJ KUMAR250100390
12553FAWDKUSHALYA DEVIHANS RAJ25014260
12997FAWDJASVIR KAURLAKHWINDER SINGH25014325
16039FAWDSAWITRITHAKAR RAM25014449
16047FAWDMAYA DEVIBIHARAI LAL25014334
16063FAWDKAMLESH RANIGHANAYA LAL25014395
16065FAWDBHAGWANIBANARASI DAS25014396
16076FAWDKALAWATIHIRA LAL25014433
1301FADCINDER JIT KAURBALVIR SINGH2509676
1531FADCSHANTI DEVICHUNI LAL5009727
2546FADCBALVIR KAURHARNEK SINGH5008650
2609FADCRESHAMAAMAR SINGH25010580
2714FADCGURINDER KAUR DADI(GARDINHARDEV SINGH50010821
4714FADCPASHOKUNDAN LAL50012157
4741FADCPARMJIT KAUR(GARDIAN)MUKHTIAR SINGH250100335
4742FADCSUKHJIT KAURKARELU SINGH500100091
4753FADCDARSHANA DEVIBOBI KUMAR500100263
4790FADCKAMLA DEVIRAJ KUMAR250100390
4792FADCKUSHALYA DEVIHANSRAJ50014260
6522FADCMAYA DEVIBIHARI LAL25014334
6531FADCKAMLESH RANIGHANYA LAL50014395
6540FADCKALA WANTIHIRA LAL25014433
1729FADPSUKHWINDER KAURJIT RAM2508073
2038FADPOM PARKASHBANWARI LAL2508592
2063FADPJAGSIR SINGHSOHAN SINGH2508406
2218FADPLALIGURDEV SINGH2509610
2230FADPVIJAY LAKHSAMIBABU RAM2508690
2262FADPMARRA SINGHSAPURA SINGH2509616
2273FADPPAWAN KUMARCHUNI LAL2509618
2400FADPMOHINDER SINGHAMAR SINGH2509655
3745FADPSAGAR SINGHGURMAKH SINGH25010309
5529FADPPARTAP SINGHKARTAR SINGH250100343
5551FADPBALWINDER SINGHVIR SINGH25013416
5563FADPRAJ KUMARPARBHATI RAM25014267
5564FADPSAWITERY DEVIRAMESHWAR250100391
5612FADPJAGPREET SINGHDARSHAN SINGH25011520
PSB,KOTKAPURA, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
10482OAPSURJIT KAURSARBAN SINGH2504395
12602OAPPUSPA DEVISHAM LAL25018819
15518OAPSURJUN SINGHWASSAN SINGH2506440
15591OAPMANJIT KAURBALWANT SINGH2506658
15847OAPMOHINDER KAURSURJAN SINGH2506588
17588OAPTEJ KAURBAKHTOUR SINGH25016230
18470OAPMUKHTIAR KAURGURDEV SINGH2508682
18743OAPMANJIT KAURBIKKAR SINGH2508747
18763OAPSURJIT KAURGURRA SINGH2508746
19236OAPSURJIT KAURMALLA SINGH2508947
19503OAPHARBANS KAURKARTAR SINGH25011154
23155OAPLAL SINGHBACHAN SINGH2509238
23537OAPCHIMAN SINGHPALA SINGH2509185
23629OAPIQBAL KAURTHAKAR SINGH25011281
23784OAPPARBHUFAKIR CHAND2509505
23843OAPSAWARAN SINGHASSA SINGH2509196
23860OAPSAKUNTLA DEVIJAGAN NATH2509182
23909OAPBUDHA DEVIBIHARA SINGH2509253
24127OAPBALVIR KAURGURDIP SINGH2509295
24242OAPMOHAN LALPARBHDIAL2509385
24298OAPSARWAN KAURJIT SINGH2509507
24666OAPBANSOSUNDAR MASHIH25010823
24734OAPDHAN KAURSEWA SINGH2509639
25331OAPRADHI KAURASA SINGH2509704
25417OAPSEWA SINGHGURDIT SINGH2509640
25446OAPSURJIT KAURPRITAM SINGH2509630
27288OAPNANKIDATA RAM2509787
30334OAPKUSHYLA DEVIBALWANT SINGH25011311
30408OAPMANJIT SINGHSANT SINGH25011320
30524OAPPIARA SINGHLADHA SINGH25011375
30537OAPPIARA SINGHLASHAMANSINGH25011332
30567OAPRAJ RANISHARI RAM25011319
30574OAPSUKHDEV KAURKABAL SINGH25011309
30590OAPSURJIT KAURANGREJ SINGH25011310
30711OAPAJAIB SINGHKARTAR SINGH25011577
30870OAPBASANT KAURKARM SINGH25011572
30890OAPBALDEV SINGHHAZARA SINGH25011526
30910OAPBASANT KAURAJMER SINGH25011620
31262OAPGURBACHAN KAURGURDIAL SINGH25011459
31271OAPGURNAM KAURMANGAL SINGH25011491
31385OAPHARBANS KAURKEHAR SINGH25011504
31500OAPJOGINDER KAURDALIP SINGH25011497
31605OAPKARTAR KAURHARNAM SINGH25011456
31659OAPKARTAR KAURBALVIR SINGH25011443
31849OAPMANGAL SINGHJANG SINGH25011530
32091OAPRAM DEVILAL SINGH25011479
32100OAPRAJ KAURSOHAN SINGH25011503
32113OAPRAMPIARISAMBHU NATH25011736
32125OAPRUPINDER KAURRAN SINGH25011475
32274OAPSHANTI DEVIRAM BHARSOE250107
32397OAPSUHAIL SINGHSANTOKH SINGH25011470
32401OAPSATYADEVIBAHAL SINGH25011515
32450OAPTULSI BAIROSHAN LAL25011455
32551OAPGURDEV KAURSURJIT SINGH25011501
32627OAPKIRPAL SINGHKEHAR SINGH25011588
32744OAPGIAN KAURJAGTAR SINGH25011521
32754OAPBALDEV KAURBABU SINGH250159
35165OAPGURNAM KAURBANTA SINGH25012194
35837OAPCHANAN SINGHBACHINT SINGH250172
35843OAPKUSHALYA DEVIKANSHI RRRAM250244
35855OAPMALKIT SINGHBALWANT SINGH25043
35858OAPKUNDAN SINGHHAZARA SINGH250180
35860OAPMUKHTIAR KAURKARNIAL SINGH250264
35863OAPUTAM SINGHSAHAWA SINGH250149
35887OAPGURNAM KAURDARA SINGH25010295
35922OAPJASPAL KAURPREM SINGH250116
35940OAPPREM SINGHGURMAKH SINGH250117
35969OAPDHARM SINGHAMAR SINGH250192
36016OAPBALVIR KAURARJAN SINGH25029
36021OAPBALVIR SINGHSUBBA SINGH250273
36033OAPJAGIR KAURSANT SINGH250238
36038OAPSHANTI DEVIMANGAL RAM25027
36043OAPKARTAR KAURAJIT SINGH250185
36074OAPDAKHALILAL CHAND250101
36079OAPBACHITTAR SINGHBISHAN SINGH25024
36101OAPSAIN DASSGUJJAR SINGH250276
36104OAPBHOLA DEVIASHI RAM250275
36165OAPNASIB KAURDALIP SINGH25048
36166OAPGIAN KAURMOHINDER SINGH25025
36175OAPSHANTI DEVISHABEEL DASS25042
36236OAPGANESH BAIMOHAN LAL25014
36300OAPJAGDISH KAURMAALKIET SINGH25045
36322OAPSAWINDER KAURGOPAL SINGH250104
36329OAPMAKHAN SINGHSHAM SINGH2504
36331OAPUDAY BHANCHOTHA RAM25016
36332OAPSUNDRI BAIBHAGWAN DASS250100
36334OAPGURDAS SINGHBISHAN SINGH25020
36336OAPLACHMI DEVIBHAGWAN DASS25034
36342OAPSHEELA DEVIFATEH CHAND25036
36349OAPDALIP KAURRANJIT SINGH250179
36429OAPRAM RAKHITEK CHAND SHRAMA250207
36438OAPKULDIP KAURBAKHSIS SINGH250108
36444OAPTEJ KAURTEJA SINGH25085
36446OAPSURJIT KAURTEJA SINGH25084
36458OAPDIAL KAURKUNDAN SINGH25039
36503OAPAGYA WANTIRADHA KISHAN25041
36509OAPSITO DEVIBANARSI DASS250161
36549OAPMUKHTIAR KAURMAY DHAN250256
36550OAPGURMAIL KAURJARNAIL SINGH25012220
36570OAPLACHMI DEVITOLA RAM250900133
36571OAPJIWANI BAIJETHA NAND25073
36576OAPLAJWANTIKHARIATI LAL2503
36580OAPJAMNA DEVIDHARAM PAL25012
36588OAPGURBACHAN KAURLAL SINGH250212
36601OAPSAWATRI DEVIRAM NATH250268
36695OAPGURNAM KAURBACHITTAR SINGH25023
36704OAPJIT KAURJAGAT SINGH250239
36714OAPSURJIT KAURRESHAM SINGH250145
36727OAPKISHAN SINGHSHAM SINGH2507
37482OAPKARTAR KAURINDER SINGH25010
40157OAPSUNDRANGOPAL SINGH25097
40174OAPBHAGWAN DASSTOPAN DASS250103
40339OAPHARNAM KAURDALIP SINGH250162
40543OAPMOHINDER KAURNIRANJAN SINGH250183
40547OAPGIARSI DEVIREVAT RAM250199
40551OAPJIT SINGHNARIAN SINGH250191
40552OAPTEJ KAURJIT SINGH250190
40557OAPSURJIT KAURSARBAN SINGH250197
40637OAPCHAWLI DEVIPHOOL CHAND250210
40647OAPSATYA DEVIMATHRA DASS250206
40648OAPKASHER DEVIJASSA RAM250195
40649OAPPARAMJIT KAURPRITAM SINGH250205
40650OAPRAM BAIRAMJI LAL250204
40652OAPSAWIRA RANISURAJ PAL250200
40658OAPRAM PIARIRAM SINGH250189
40959OAPBHAGWANTIKISHORI LAL250231
40960OAPKASHORI LALRAJA RAM250229
40963OAPMANGAL RAMCHARNAJI LAL250228
40968OAPKEWAL KISHANFAKIR CHAND250232
40980OAPDULI CHANDPURAN CHAND250223
40991OAPDEWAKI RANINAND LAL250225
40992OAPKRISHNA RANIOM PARKASH250226
40997OAPSILMA DEVITHANA RAM250269
41516OAPDIAL KAURUTAM SINGH250274
41533OAPSURJIT KAURJOGINDER SINGH250262
41537OAPJANGIR SINGHSUBA SINGH250280
41543OAPRAM PIARIMUKAND LAL250265
41580OAPAMARJIT KAURBALWANT SINGH250254
41596OAPRANJIT SINGHTHAMAN SINGH250245
42163OAPMAYADEVIRAM SINGH250290
42206OAPMOHINDER KAURSEWA SINGH250291
42589OAPHARDIAL KAURHARNAM SINGH250306
43319OAPNATHA SINGHGANDA SINGH250308
43320OAPJASBIR KAURGURMEJ SINGH250321
43321OAPBALVIR KAURNATHA SINGH250309
43331OAPHARCHARN KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250314
43353OAPNAND KAURSURJIT SINGH250317
43414OAPTHANA SINGHLAL SINGH250305
43444OAPMUKHTIAR KAURPIARA SINGH250310
43448OAPDALIP KAURGURDEV SINGH250315
43449OAPJASMAIL SINGHBACHITAR SINGH250312
43451OAPJASWANT KAURJASMAIL SINGH250311
43518OAPMUKHTIAR KAURPARITAM SINGH250319
44989OAPSARBJIT KAURJARNAIL SINGH250900328
45751OAPPARITAM KAURKANSA SINGH250331
45752OAPKANSA SINGHBANTA SINGH250330
45811OAPGURNAM KAURBASANT SINGH250335
52072OAPMUKHTIAR KAURNIRMAL DAS25015485
52194OAPPARBATITHEDA RAM25015375
78040OAPUDHAMI RAMHARJI RAM25016212
78119OAPARJAN SINGHSUNDAR SINGH25016251
78212OAPSURINDER KAURGURDIAL SINGH25016638
78216OAPUSHA RANIJAGDEV KUMAR25016636
78218OAPTHANA SINGHPALA SINGH25016719
78219OAPBALWINDER KAURTHANA SINGH25016720
78277OAPRAM NATHATULSI DAS25016626
78301OAPSANTRO DEVIBHAGWAN DAS25016848
78350OAPVEERAN RANIMUNSHI RAM25018310
78352OAPBALKOUR KAURBANTA SINGH25017004
78418OAPMANJIT KAURJANGIR SINGH25017005
78425OAPSURJIT KAURSAROOP SINGH25017039
78431OAPKASHMIR KAURGURCHARN SINGH25017245
78440OAPHARJINDER KAURJANG SINGH25017227
78441OAPJANG SINGHSUKHMANDAR SINGH25017228
78499OAPGURDIP KAURJAGRAJ SINGH25017040
78511OAPMOHINDER SINGHMALL SINGH25017157
78514OAPSHINDER KAURJANGIR SINGH25017225
78530OAPKANPATNATHJIT NATH25017809
78534OAPSHANTI DEVISURJIT RAM25017171
78543OAPUJAGAR SINGHPARBHU NATH25017832
78550OAPRANJIT KAURBHAG SINGH25017154
78564OAPANGREJ KAURGURDIP SINGH25017158
78565OAPJANGIR SINGHSHAM SINGH25017226
78569OAPSUKHDEV SINGHSARBAN SINGH25017229
78585OAPMOHAN KAURLAL SINGH25017161
78601OAPSUDESH RANIRAM NATH25017177
78602OAPRAM NATHBIHARI LAL25017188
78663OAPSHINDERPAL KAURHARNEK SINGH25017442
78665OAPSUKHMANISUKH LAL25017686
78714OAPMOHINDER KAURKULWANT SINGH25018224
78717OAPKIRPAL KAURGURDEV SINGH25017564
78718OAPGURDEV KAURCHAGAR SINGH25017563
78748OAPJASMAIL KAURGURDAS SINGH25017844
78785OAPRAJ KUMARHARNAM DAAS25017579
78786OAPSAROOP LALTULSI RAM25017843
78814OAPPRITAM SINGHGHUMAN SINGH25017851
78822OAPSANKUTALA DEVIMANOHAR LAL25018241
78825OAPGURDIP KAURSURJIT SINGH25018403
78827OAPPIARA SINGHBHANGA SINGH25018218
78828OAPDALIP KAURPIARA SINGH25018219
78831OAPSUDHA DEVISUBHASH MANDAL25018341
78832OAPSUBHASH MANDALMANGAL MANDAL25018343
78833OAPJASVIR KAURGURA SINGH25018309
78834OAPGURA SINGHPAKHAR SINGH25018308
78860OAPNIRMALA DEVIDARSHAN SINGH25018287
78876OAPKAMLA DEVIARJAN DAS25018211
78883OAPNASIB KAURGURDEV SINGH25018307
78885OAPSURJIT KAURTOTA SINGH25018132
78889OAPSURJIT KAURMAKHAN SINGH25018345
78891OAPBALBIR SINGHSHAM SINGH25018366
78894OAPMOHINDER KAURBALBIR SINGH25018365
78899OAPJIT SINGHTEJA SINGH25018379
78918OAPTULSI DEVICHARNJIT25018487
78923OAPPARMJIT KAURPURAN CHAND25018476
78924OAPPURAN CHANDJAGAN NATH25018485
78930OAPSURJIT SINGHSHAM SINGH25018678
78950OAPSUGNA DEVIYAD RAM25018533
78993OAPJAGIR KAURGURNAM SINGH25018670
78995OAPSATYAMASHI RAM25018700
79024OAPMAHALI DEVIRAM LAL25018690
79025OAPMURTI DEVINANAD SINGH25018688
79061OAPAGREJ KAURSURJIT SINGH25018730
79062OAPSURJIT SINGHJOGINDER SINGH25018729
79063OAPDEEP CHANDPATIMBER RAM25018753
79064OAPSHANTI DEVIDEEP CHAND25018749
79065OAPANNA DEVIPARBHDIAL25018751
79066OAPPARBHDIAL SINGHKARANA RAM25018756
79070OAPSAWARAN KAUR25018737
79071OAPNATHA SINGH25018736
79087OAPCHANCHAL DEVIKUNDAL LAL25018820
79089OAPKRISHANA DEVISADHU RAM25018821
79094OAPDAVINDER KAURSUBEG SINGH25018809
226FAWDPRITAM KAURW/O PREM SINGH250905653
321FAWDSURJIT KAURSUKHDEV SINGH2504722
2054FAWDSHILA WANTIHARI KISHAN2505598
2089FAWDGURMIT KAURAMARJIT SINGH2505675
2135FAWDNAND KAURSADARA SINGH2505725
2189FAWDBALDEV KAURJAMIT SINGH2505668
2238FAWDHARDIAL KAURHARBANS SINGH250905681
2535FAWDPRITAM KAURJAGIR SINGH2505600
3149FAWDFINO KAURSIBU RAM2505685
3514FAWDJASWINDER KAURBAKHSISH SINGH2506674
3582FAWDROORIJAWAHAR LAL2506695
3667FAWDMAYA DEVIJAGDISH LAL2507903
3701FAWDSUKHVINDER KAURRANDHIR SINGH2508116
3840FAWDMANJIT KAURBALBIR SINGH2508120
4000FAWDSHINDER KAURSOHAN SINGH2508164
4084FAWDMANJIT KAURJASWANT SINGH2508421
4259FAWDKULWANT KAURBHOLA SINGH2508658
4494FAWDGURDEV KAURGURBAKHS SINGH2508955
4582FAWDBADMAOBIRDA RAM2508991
4624FAWDCHINDER KAURDARSHAN SINGH2508995
4632FAWDDALI DEVIBHAGWAN DASS250908985
5385FAWDRAJWANT KAURMANGAL SINGH2509197
5603FAWDVEERA DEVIKARAM CHAND2509682
6067FAWDBALVIR KAURBHAGWAN SINGH25010139
6154FAWDGAJINDERPAL KAURKASHMIR SINGH25011174
6201FAWDJOGINDER KAURGULZAR SINGH25011258
6246FAWDKULWANT KAURBALWINDER SINGH25011278
6280FAWDSHINDER KAURJEMAL SINGH25011329
6299FAWDJASWINDER KAURPAL SINGH25011323
6310FAWDMISHROTULE RAM25011561
6321FAWDNIRMALA DEVIBARJINDER SINGH25011377
6326FAWDPARVATI DEVIGULAB CHAND25011361
6327FAWDFOOLA DEVIBABU RAM25011359
6329FAWDRANIBALDEV SINGH25011327
6346FAWDSUKHDEV KAURJARNIAL SINGH25011322
6347FAWDSURJIT KAURAJIT SINGH25011335
6350FAWDVIDIA DEVIRAMA NAND25011369
6382FAWDGURMAIL KAURSAKINDER SINGH25011544
6384FAWDGUDI RANINATHU RAM25011611
6463FAWDSURJIT KAURBALVIR SINGH25011493
6469FAWDSUKHWINDER KAURDEV SINGH25011545
6470FAWDSATYA DEVIBALVIR CHAND25011547
6505FAWDAMAR KAURJAGIR SINGH25011716
6508FAWDCHAMEBLI DEVINAND KISHOR25011726
6550FAWDSUKHJIT KAURLAL SINGH25011753
6566FAWDSHEELA DEVIKISHAN LAL25011889
6568FAWDJOGINDER KAURBALVIR SINGH25010176
6639FAWDUSHA RANIMANDAN LAL25011846
6657FAWDJASBIR KAURBACHITAR SINGH25011920
6718FAWDHARPAL KAURKISHAN SINGH250137
6725FAWDKUSAM DEVIMANFOOL CHAND25011123
6753FAWDRAMANDEEP KAURSAMSHER SINGH25012089
6761FAWDMURATI DEVIRAJ PAL25012072
6822FAWDAMANDIP KAURNATHA SINGH25011
6990FAWDPARKASH KAURBALDEV SINGH250900164
7079FAWDASHA RANIPAPU250211
7151FAWDNASIB KAURMADAN SINGH250221
7183FAWDSURJIT KAURPIARA SINGH250249
7236FAWDNASIB KAURHANSA SINGH250230
7311FAWDPUSPA RANIMOHINDER SINGH250288
7406FAWDSHARBATI DEVILASHMAN DAS250293
7444FAWDSUMANRAJ KUMAR250298
7458FAWDBINDAR KAURDARSHAN SINGH250303
7566FAWDSUKHDIAL KAURSOHAN SINGH250307
7604FAWDMANJIT KAURJARNIAL SINGH250313
7775FAWDJASVIR KAURJAGIR SINGH25015748
7858FAWDSHINDER PAL KAURJAGRAJ SINGH250325
7867FAWDGURDIP KAURIQBAL SINGH250336
7947FAWDSUKDEV KAURSARBAN SINGH250333
8379FAWDDALJIT KAURGURTEJ SINGH25014535
8770FAWDJASPAL KAURJAGDEV SINGH25014645
8857FAWDSUKHPAL KAURRAM SINGH250905588
8970FAWDKASHMIR KAURBALWINDER SINGH25014942
10618FAWDKAMLA DEVISADHU RAM25015421
10632FAWDBALWINDER KAURJAGTAR SINGH25015629
10711FAWDLAJWANTILASHAMAN DAS25015634
11035FAWDSURJIT KAURSUDAGAR SINGH25016195
11055FAWDURMLA DEVITARLOK DHIR25016509
11056FAWDSUNEETARAJ KUMAR25016441
11083FAWDGURMIT KAURJAGRAJ SINGH25016653
11148FAWDMANJIT KAURGURMAIL SINGH25017221
11168FAWDSANTOSH RANIDARSHAN LAL25017027
11180FAWDRAJWANT KAURAVTAR SINGH25017159
11182FAWDKUSHALYA DEVIGURDEV SINGH25017045
11192FAWDSHELA DEVIDES RAJ25017251
11193FAWDUSHA RANIKRISHAN LAL25017259
11635FAWDKANTA DEVISATPAL25017438
11644FAWDHARBHAJAN KAURVIR SINGH25017452
11669FAWDLALIGUDI RAM25017469
11702FAWDSAROJ RANIJANAK RAJ25017530
11705FAWDKARMJIT KAURBHAG SINGH25017529
11714FAWDVARINDER KAURAMRITPAL SINGH25017735
11857FAWDSUNIL BALADARSHAN SINGH25018151
11864FAWDVIDYA DEVISITA RAM25017824
11874FAWDSATYA RANIDAYA NAND25017904
11977FAWDPARKASH KAURDARSHAN SINGH25018332
11979FAWDJARNAIL KAURAMARJIT SINGH25018335
11982FAWDTEJ KAURDARSHAN SINGH25018210
11992FAWDHARJIT KAURSURINDER SINGH25018220
11999FAWDKAMLESH RANISURESH KUMAR25018206
12028FAWDRUPINDER KAURPARMJIT SINGH25018340
12030FAWDASHA RANIBALDEV SINGH25018348
12033FAWDBALJIT KAURGURMAIL SINGH25018354
12283FAWDSAMITRIHAZARI NATH25018475
12284FAWDREWATIHAZARI NATH25018457
12286FAWDMAYA DEVIJAGGU RAM25018459
12431FAWDGIANORAM LAL25018519
12433FAWDSHINDERPAL KAURNAIB SINGH25018537
12595FAWDRAMBATIMOHANLAL ORF SOHANLAL25018742
12602FAWDPUSPA DEVISHAM LAL25018819
12612FAWDLAJO RANILATURI SINGH25018877
12633FAWDPAL KAURSUKHMANDER SINGH25018825
12638FAWDKANCHAN RANIKEWAL KRISHAN25018843
1111FADCGEETA RANIRAVINDER KUMAR25011451
1243FADCASHA RANIPAPU/URF RATTAN PAL250112
1273FADCCHEMALI DEVINAND KISHOR50011726
1333FADCASHA RANIPAPU/URF/RATAN LAL250112
1360FADCSUMANRAJ KUMAR500298
1445FADCJASVIR KAURJAGIR SINGH25015748
4522FADCSHANTI DEVIRAGHU NATH50016637
4535FADCKANSA SINGHBANTA SINGH25016852
4538FADCBADEV SINGH(GARDIAN)INDER SINGH50018857
4545FADCRAJ KUMAR (GARDIAN)HARNAM DAS50017014
4570FADCKANTA DEVISATPAL25017438
4610FADCKAMLESH RANISURESH KUMAR25018206
4616FADCRUPINDER KAURPARMJIT SINGH50018340
4620FADCGURNAM KAURMANGAL SINGH50018452
4625FADCMAYA DEVIJAGDISH RAM50018459
4627FADCGURMIT KAURJAGRAJ SINGH25018462
4685FADCLAJO RANILATURI SINGH50018877
4694FADCPAL KAURSUKHJINDER SINGH50018825
4700FADCHARJINDER KAURBALDEV SINGH50018853
527FADPBINDER JIT SINGHSADHU SINGH2506222
623FADPBAKHSIS SINGHJEET SINGH2506611
1138FADPDALJIT KAURGURDEV SINGH25016135
1599FADPSHAM SINGHBADRI SINGH25011257
1611FADPSAROJ BALAMANOHAR LAL25011291
1639FADPMUKHTIAR SINGHHAZARA SINGH25011489
1681FADPGURJANT SINGHBIKKAR SINGH25011509
1704FADPNAWAL KISHORSHAMBU RAM25012069
1727FADPRAJUBALVIR SINGH25011687
1754FADPKULWINDER KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH25011809
1847FADPVEERPAL KAURSURJIT SINGH25011785
1879FADPGURCHARN SINGHSARDARA SINGH25012026
1984FADPVARINDER SINGHKISHAN SINGH25012169
2053FADPRAJ KAURMANGAL SINGH25012193
2783FADPRAGHBIR SINGHAJEB SINGH25014109
3166FADPAMANDEEP KAURBINDER SINGH25015464
5102FADPGURPARIT SINGHMOHINDER SINGH25015279
5132FADPBHAGWAN DASSHIV SHARMA25015617
5332FADPTARSEM KUMARRAJ PAL25016523
5353FADPRAJ KUMARGURCHARN LAL25016866
5358FADPAMARJIT KAURPARSHOTAM SINGH25016893
5362FADPRAJWANT KAURAVTAR SINGH25017160
5388FADPNARINDER KAURBOOTA SINGH25017484
5402FADPGATARI DEVIRAM DHAN25017447
5411FADPSATYA RANIDAYA NANAD25017481
5416FADPGURMIT KAURGURMAIL SINGH25017842
5426FADPRAJ KAMALBUDHI LAL25017847
5429FADPHIRA LALISHAWAR DIN25017846
5432FADPRADHA DEVIBHOLE MANDAL25018334
5453FADPBOOTA SINGHDARSHAN SINGH25018450
5454FADPBALWINDER KAURDARSHAN SINGH25018448
5455FADPHARCHAND SINGHVAJIR SINGH25018554
5458FADPJASPARIT KAURGURBACHAN SINGH25018517
5470FADPLAL CHANDMATU RAM25018585
5475FADPBOOTA SINGHSHINGARA SINGH25018713
PSB,RED CROS BHAWAN,FDK, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
68579OAPMEHIL SINGHKEHAR SINGH2502677
69144OAPKRISHAN LALPARMA NANAD2502802
69444OAPJOGINDER SINGHMALL SINGH2503066
69445OAPSURJIT KAURHARMAIL SINGH2503058
69487OAPJASPAL KAURGURDIP SINGH2502998
69684OAPSHANTIATTAR SINGH2503079
70108OAPBUGAR SINGHAJMER SINGH2503114
70123OAPHARNEK SINGHRATTAN SINGH2503100
70137OAPBALDEV SINGHMUKHTIAR SINGH2503131
70886OAPGURMIT KAURJAGTAR SINGH2503222
70898OAPJASVIR KAURMAKHAN SINGH2503214
70899OAPJASPAL KAURHEM SINGH2503212
70901OAPHEM SINGHBHAGWAN SINGH2503211
73343OAPRANJIT KAURJARNAIL SINGH2503381
86109OAPBILLU SINGHNANAK SINGH2503121
9875FAWDNIMARTA DEVISURINDER KUMAR2502360
9917FAWDPARWINDER KAURBARJINDER SINGH2502499
10357FAWDSUNITAGOGI2503180
10452FAWDSANKUTALA DEVITARLOK NATH2503171
10529FAWDRATNA KUMARIGIR BAHADER2503295
10565FAWDSURJIT KAURJASVIR SINGH2503389
10571FAWDREKHA RANIJAGDISH LAL2503300
13140FAWDHARJINDER KAURDIDAR SINGH2503386
13141FAWDHARSHDEEP KAURGAGANDEEP SINGH2503385
1442FADCVINOD KUMAR(GAR;)NIRANJAN SINGH2502768
2015FADCNIMARTA DEVISURINDER KUMAR5002360
2215FADCSUNITAGOGI5003180
2298FADCRATNA KUMARIGIR BAHADAR5003295
2312FADCREKHA RANIJAGDISH LAL2503300
2313FADCSURJIT KAURJASBIR SINGH5003389
2443FADCHARSHDEEP KAURJAGANDEEP SINGH5003385
2444FADCHARJINDER KAURDIDAR SINGH2503386
1807FADPSABHAITA CHODARIDAWINDER CHODARI2503296
4462FADPMEWA RAMRAM KRISHAN2502783
4498FADPGURSEWAK SINGHAJAIB SINGH2503177
PNB,FARIDKOT, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
2114OAPKRISHANA RANIPIARA LAL25031157350
9322OAPKARTAROMIHAN SINGH25031170342
9481OAPJAGIR KAURGURDIT SINGH250301157563
9577OAPPUNJAB KAURSARDARA SINGH25031157208
9681OAPMOHINDER KAURDIWAN CHAND250300269285
10035OAPDALIP KAURTARA SINGH25031157785
10255OAPHARDIT SINGHKHUSHAL SINGH25031158720
11103OAPKARAM SINGHPALA SINGH2504158
11755OAPSUNDARI DEVIJAI SINGH25015938
11861OAPIQBAL KAURMOHINDER SINGH25016416
12509OAPBIHARI LALMOHAN LAL25017788
12862OAPJASBIR KAURSADHU SINGH25018109
12888OAPSADHU SINGHGOBHA SINGH25018110
14491OAPCHAND KAURMANGAL SINGH25020628
14903OAPGIAN DEVIKAPUR SINGH25031207099
15133OAPKUNDAN SINGHPALA SINGH25020698
15786OAPBASANTICHOKHE LAQL25021223
15802OAPDALIP KAURKARTAR SINGH25021303
16354OAPDALIP KAURGURCHARAN SINGH25024077
22543OAPKARMJIT KAURSARDUL SINGH25026383
28310OAPGUDDOSANTA SINGH25029422
28316OAPGURNAM KAURBAGHEL SINGH25025061
28366OAPKULDIP KAURSATPAL SINGH25029286
28407OAPPERRIMALLA RAM25031297135
28627OAPNATHI DEVIBALA RAM25029490
28704OAPBALA RAMROOP RAM2501295417
28921OAPMOHINDER KAURPRITAM SINGH2501295143
28959OAPPARBATIBIRJ LALA2501295213
30498OAPOUJAGAR SINGHSUNDAR SINGH2501295727
31148OAPGURBACHAN KAURKARTAR SINGH25031297171
31376OAPHARBANS SINGHKISHAN SINGH25029682
31526OAPJAGRAJ SINGHGURDITA MALL25031296701
31858OAPMALKIET KAURKARTAR SINGH25031297223
32142OAPRANJIT KAURHARBANS SINGH25031296817
32170OAPSANKUTALAMUNASHI RAM25031297968
32243OAPSANGAT SINGHGOKHA SINGH25031296738
32509OAPBALWANT SINGHBHOGA SINGH25029701
32705OAPSURJIT KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH25031297676
32757OAPNIKI DEVITEK CHAND25030541
32769OAPVIDYA WANTIRAKHA RAM25030633
32782OAPBODH RAJBOJHA RAM25030996
32784OAPMUKHTIAR KAURGURDIAL SINGH25030862
32786OAPGURDIAL KAURHARNAM SINGH25030691
32799OAPGURMEJ KAURSARDARA SINGH25030549
32816OAPPARITAM KAURGURDIT SINGH25030780
32830OAPCHEMBALI DEVINAND LAL25030893
32846OAPVIDYA WANTIMOHAN LAL25030662
32847OAPKALAWANTISHAM SINGH25030754
32857OAPGURDIAL KAURPARITAM SINGH25021304930
32900OAPGURDIAL SINGHPARA SINGH25030562
32925OAPGURBACHAN SINGHBAHAL SINGH25030505
32974OAPGIAN DEVIRAM CHAND25030627
32981OAPRANIRATTAN CHAND25030582
32983OAPAMAR KAURKHUSIA RAM25030518
34502OAPGURCHARN KAURDILBAG SINGH25031042
34513OAPVEENA DEVIGIAN CHAND25030684
34514OAPJAL KAURNAZAR SINGH25030532
34527OAPMOOL CHANDASA RAM25030522
34809OAPBACHAN KAURJOGINDER SINGH25031304949
34819OAPVIDYA DEVIBILU RAM25030882
34827OAPGURDEEP KAURMOHAN SINGH25031037
34828OAPDILBAG SINGHSUNDER SINGH25030936
34832OAPJOGINDER KAURBALWANT SINGH25030660
34853OAPDALIP KAURPRITAM SINGH25031308130
34875OAPSHAM KAURSUCHA SINGH25030951
40138OAPDHARM DEVINAIB RAJ25030677
40186OAPSURJIT KAURPRRITAM SINGH25030702
40290OAPRAM CHANDARRU RAM25030819
40291OAPGANGA RAMBIRAJ LAL250168000301308185
40542OAPBALVIR KAURNAZAR SINGH25031138
40593OAPSHANTI DEVIMULKHA SINGH25030909
40617OAPSADHU SINGHBISHAN SINGH25030932
41051OAPSOHAN LALNAZAR MALL25031154
41060OAPMEHMA RANIRAM SAROOP25031063
41064OAPRAM SAROOPKHER MAL25031065
41070OAPLEELA WANTIPREM PARKASH25030995
41091OAPLAJYAWANTIHANS RAJ250309838
41279OAPPANCHAM DEVIRANJIT MAL25031086
41304OAPKIRSHANA RANISOHAN LAL25031085
41338OAPAMRIT KAURJASWANT SINGH25031312212
41375OAPAJIT SINGHGANESHA SINGH25031103
42503OAPBALWANT SINGHBHAN SINGH25031315033
42504OAPLAJWANTIBALWANT SINGH25031315024
43486OAPNOORISONA RAM25032096
44057OAPMOOLA RAMJAILA RAM250168000301321070
44079OAPKHANI RANIMOOLA RAM250168000301320956
44339OAPSHANTI DEVIKALA RAM25032071
54728OAPBURJISOHAN LAL250109111392
54740OAPJASPAL KAURJIT SINGH250168000109111383
54743OAPKAMAL KANTAHARBANS LAL250109111161
54744OAPJIT SINGHSHINDER SINGH250168000109111374
54827OAPHARBANS KAURPIARA SINGH250301327436
54833OAPGURDIP SINGHKHUSHAL SINGH250148000109111815
55575OAPKANTA DEVIPREM KUMAR25034917
55588OAPNASIB KAURBALWINDER SINGH25035062
55719OAPPUSPA RANIHARBANS LAL25035205
66043OAPKALASH RANISATPAL250168000109110852
66044OAPSATPALCHARN DAS250168000109110843
68638OAPSURINDER KAURMUNI LAL250168000301327445
68639OAPSANTOSH KUMARISURINDER KUMAR250168000301327454
69034OAPBALVIR KAURBALVIR SINGH250301329708
69051OAPBALVIR SINGHGURMAKH SINGH250301329692
69088OAPKALESH RANICHIMAN LAL2504828000300000098
69556OAPMOHINDER KAURSAJAN SINGH250301329595
69569OAPSHANTI DEVIHARI RAM250301329674
69586OAPMANJIT KAURKIKAR SINGH250601000302943550
69587OAPKIKAR SINGHBAGGA SINGH250601000302943532
69646OAPCHANDU RAMKISHAN LAL250168000301329850
69647OAPSITA DEVICHANDU RAM250168000301329841
70322OAPBIMLA DEVIOM PARKSH250168000301330281
70325OAPOM PARKASHGOBIND RAM250168000301330272
70327OAPLASHMAN DASMALLU RAM250168000301330263
70345OAPHARDEV SINGHGAJAN SINGH250168000301330254
71235OAPKALA RAMSHANKANDA RAM250168006301330430
71237OAPRAJ KUMARHARDEV SINGH250168000301330643
73345OAPJIWAN LALRIKHI RAM250168000301330777
3FAWDLAJWANTIW/O PIARA250301193893
270FAWDSARBATI DEVIINDER SINGH25019500
385FAWDGIAN KAURPREM SINGH250301197154
610FAWDHARPAL KAURW/O PAL SINGH25019477
806FAWDBACHAN KAURHARI SINGH25019578
887FAWDVIDIAHIRA LAL25019489
1313FAWDPADMA DEVIBUDH RAM250301195138
1656FAWDSITA DEVISOM NATH25019551
1982FAWDMISROSURALBHAN250168000301195758
2179FAWDSANEH LATARAJKISHAN SHRMA25019588
2545FAWDSUNITAMOHAN LAL25019780
2715FAWDJANGIR KAURSADHU SINGH250168000301197994
2830FAWDSUNDRI DEVIGODHU RAM250168000301194704
2831FAWDSHILA DEVIMOHAN LAL25020074
2960FAWDRATNI DEVIJAWAHAR LAL25016800030196697
3163FAWDNIRMALA DEVIPARMA NAND25019357
3168FAWDSURJIT KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH25019388
3184FAWDPRITM KAURBHAN SINGH25019409
3204FAWDPARBA DEVIBALI RAM25019404
3798FAWDSUSHMA RANIBALU RAM25027491
3841FAWDNIMMO RANIOM PARKASH25024210
5294FAWDKAMLESH KAURHARBANS SINGH25026379
5424FAWDPREM LATAAUDHYA PARSHAD25026641
5720FAWDSAWINDER KAURSANTOKH SINGH250168000301271720
5860FAWDRUKMANI DEVIAMRIT LAL25027246
6120FAWDHARJINDER KAURAMRITPAL SINGH25028960
6314FAWDSANKUTLA DEVIPIARA LAL25030091
6557FAWDCHARN KAURDARBARA SINGH25030299
6565FAWDHARBANS KAURKAOUR SINGH25030159
6573FAWDKARNAIL KAURJARNIAL SINGH25030082
6635FAWDMUKHTIAR KAURSARDARA SINGH25029753
6642FAWDPARITAM KAURANOOP SINGH25027904
6665FAWDKULWANT KAURBALVIR SINGH25030109
6714FAWDGURMAIL KAURMAKHAN SINGH25029754
6744FAWDSUKHPRIT KAURMANJIT SINGH25034298
6746FAWDSHANTI DEVIDIWAN CHAND25030328
6751FAWDMANJIT KAURSUKHA SINGH25030332
6840FAWDKULDIP KAURJITA SINGH250168000301305230
6851FAWDRAJ RANIRATAN LAL25030724
6888FAWDJASVIR KAURJEON SINGH25030760
6921FAWDSUKHJIT KAURMAJOR SINGH25030619
6961FAWDRAJ RANIHARBANS SINGH25030825
6962FAWDRAMDEINANAK CHAND25030826
7138FAWDMUKHTIAR KAURKIRPAL SINGH25030954
7220FAWDSURATI DEVIOM PARKASH250168000301309810
7244FAWDSITA DEVIWADHAWA RAM25031309829
7691FAWDMANJIT KAURRANJIT SINGH25032201
7712FAWDIQBAL KAURTARSEM SINGH25032054
7761FAWDASHOK RANIDALIP KUMAR250168000301321548
7855FAWDHARPARIT KAURRESHAM SINGH25032057
8476FAWDRAJ KAURSURMAKH SINGH25032703
8975FAWDRANJIT KAURDARSHAN KUMAR25033556
9864FAWDKULWANT KAURGURDEV SINGH25034912
10012FAWDJIT KAURGURNAM SINGH25016800109111277
10074FAWDLASHAMI RANIFOUJI SINGH25016800301327409
10382FAWDSHASI BALADALJIT SINGH250168001700000951
10456FAWDMAYA DEVIKISHAN LAL250168000301330333
10463FAWDASA RANIJAGPAL250168000301330227
10471FAWDMIRA DEVITEKAM CHAND250168000301330449
10513FAWDSUKHDEV KAURBIRA SINGH250168000301330360
10523FAWDBIMLA DEVIBUDH RAM25016800301330379
10560FAWDSUNITA DEVIPREM KUMAR2503442000300141640
10564FAWDKRISHNA KUMARINEK CHAND250168000301330485
13072FAWDBALWINDER KAURSAWRANJIT SINGH2504828000300000034
13115FAWDSAWITRI DEVISATPAL SHARMA2503442000300141701
13124FAWDNEELAM RANIKULDIP RAI25016800301330698
13126FAWDROOPAOM BAHADAR250168000109132784
13150FAWDUSHA RANIGURCHARAN SINGH250168000301330768
13184FAWDGURDEV JKAURAVTAR SINGH250301330786
1203FADCMUKHTIAR KAURSARDARA SINGH25029753
1492FADCHARPARIT KAURRESHAM SINGH25031320576
1641FADCSUKHPARIT KAURMANJIT SINGH5003342986
2012FADCKULWANT KAURGURNEK SINGH2501349125
2154FADCJIT KAURGURNAM SINGH25016800109111277
2216FADCLASHAMIFOUJI RAM250301327409
2260FADCMAYA DEVIKISHAN LAL250168000301330333
2290FADCLASHAMI RANIFOUJI RAM250301327409
341FADPSUKHOKUNDAN SINGH25019478
485FADPGURMAIL KAURSANTA SINGH25019448
1303FADPKULWINDER SINGHDARSHAN SINGH25026908
1814FADPBALWINDER SINGHHARBANS SINGH25030177
1825FADPGURBAX SINGHBUGAR SINGH25029990
1961FADPDALIP SINGHSARDARA SINGH25030367
1999FADPMALTIASHOK KUMAR25030347
2054FADPASHOK KUMARSOHAN LAL25030509
2090FADPLAKHVIR SINGHJEON SINGH25030759
2116FADPRUPINDER KAURAJMER SINGH25030739
4129FADPSATISH KUMARSAHIB DITTA25034334
4251FADPJANG SINGHDALIP SINGH250168000109111125
4355FADPFOUJI SINGHDANA RAM250168000301327418
4356FADPRAM KISHANDOULAT RAM250301327427
4421FADPBALJIT SINGHBALJIT SINGH250168000109113549
4560FADPANJALI GOELASHAWANI GOEL250301330209
4591FADPRANI BALASUKHDEV SINGH250168000301330324
4593FADPVIRPAL KAURSURJIT SINGH250168000109125207
4609FADPOM PARKASHPARKASH CHAND2501680000301330528
4782FADPGURPARIT SINGHAJIT SINGH2503442000300141756
4813FADPHARISH KUMARVED PARKASH250601000302946195
PNB,JAITU, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
5245OAPPARSIN KAURBHAG SINGH250246000300122800
5936OAPDEV RAJROUNAK RAM250246000300260775
11974OAPSITA DEVIMANA SINGH250246000300055122
12522OAPGURCHRAN SINGHJIT SINGH250246000300068393
13955OAPSADHU SINGHINDER SINGH250246000300067914
21913OAPKARTAR KAURBINDER SINGH250246000300121786
28608OAPMOHINDER KAURGURDEV SINGH250246000300144097
28737OAPDHANI DEVIKHUB RAM250246000300145111
28862OAPKARTAR KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250246000300144343
28863OAPKALAWANTILAL CHAND250246000300143900
28883OAPLAL CHANDATMA RAM250246000300143894
28911OAPMUKHTIAR SINGHGURDIAL SINGH250246000300144325
30548OAPRAM RATIRAM LAL250246000300146208
30721OAPAJMER KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250246000300146776
30735OAPANGREJ KAURBABU SINGH250246000300146721
30956OAPSHOTOPANA LAL250246000300148905
31260OAPGURDIAL KAURDALIP SINGH250246000300146758
31293OAPGURDIT SINGHBAKSISH SINGH250246000300145005
31323OAPHARBANS SINGHCHUGA SINGH250246000300146730
31395OAPHIRAN DEVITILAK RAM250246000300145102
31699OAPKUNDAN LALNATHU RAM250246000300145740
31787OAPMALIPARS RAM250246000300145786
31830OAPMALIDEVIDEVRAM250246000300146226
31890OAPMUKHTIAR KAURKARTAR SINGH250246000300145388
32008OAPPHOOLAN DEVIJODHA RAM250246000300146086
32180OAPSUNDARI DEVICHANMUKH250246000300145731
32204OAPSHEELA DEVIKRISHAN LAL250246000300145397
32277OAPSHANTI DEVISAMPAT RAM250246000300146068
32343OAPSANTARA DEVILAL CHAND250246000300145777
32612OAPJOGINDER SINGHKHEM SINGH250246000300145713
32668OAPNIRJANAN KAURROOR SINGH250246000300147678
34531OAPBIMLA RANIRAM NARIAN250246000300255843
34537OAPSURRJIT KAURJANG SINGH250246000300253270
34551OAPBHAGWAN KAURGURDIAL SINGH250246000300254950
34554OAPBHAGWANTIRIKHI RAM250246000300250477
34555OAPKAMLA DEVIGURDAS RAM250246000300250316
34560OAPAMAR KAURGURDEV SINGH250246000300251388
34576OAPPARSINI DEVILAL CHAND250246000300251847
34577OAPDALIP KAURINDER SINGH250246000300252475
34578OAPTEJ KAURAJEB SINGH250246000300252749
34586OAPGURMEJ KAURJOGINDER SINGH250246000300251227
34588OAPTEJ KAURGURBAX SINGH250246000300251892
34590OAPPRITAM SINGHBISHAN SINGH250246000300255977
34594OAPSATBHAWANHEMANT KUMAR250246000300253216
34599OAPJAGRAJ SINGHKEHAR SINGH250246000300252305
34604OAPGURDEV SINGHARJAN SINGH250246000300258567
34605OAPBALBIR KAURBAGGA SINGH250246000300251856
34609OAPGULAB KAURPUNJAB SINGH250246000300254561
34610OAPMALKIET SINGHVEER SINGH250246000300255108
34612OAPRAM PIARICHUNNI LAL250246000300253526
34613OAPKARTAR KAURKESHAR RAM250246000300253951
34618OAPGURMAIL KAURJOGINDER SINGH250246000300256198
34627OAPSADHU RAMCHANAN SINGH250246000300252509
34629OAPBABU SINGHLAL SINGH250246000300252624
34632OAPDALIP KAURJANGIR SINGH250246000300251467
34639OAPKESHRIBIHARI LAL250246000300251272
34646OAPTEJ KAURALLA SINGH250246000300254321
34651OAPPARTAP SINGHMUKHTIAR SINGH250246000300253553
34652OAPJAL KAURRATAN SINGH250246000300251023
34659OAPGURBACHAN KAURJOGINDER SINGH250246000300253942
34660OAPGURCHARN SINGHHARBAX SINGH250246000300252165
34667OAPRAJ RANIVED PARKASH250246000300250857
34669OAPLASHAMI DEVISUDAGAR MAL250246000300252378
34670OAPBALO DEVISANT RAM250246000300251935
34685OAPLAJWANTIHARI RAM250246000300252493
34696OAPPARITAM KAURTARA SINGH250246000300250741
34699OAPRANJIT KAURKARNIAL SINGH250246000300253100
34701OAPSITA DEVIVED PARKASH250246000300250088
34705OAPNAND KAURHARI SINGH250246000300252660
34707OAPVIRO DEVILASHMAN DASS250246000300254844
34716OAPSANTI DEVIRAM LAL250246000300250769
34718OAPCHAND KAURROOR SINGH250246000300254452
34719OAPJAGIR KAURBUDH SINGH250246000300256709
34721OAPRAMA DEVIKISHOR CHAND250246000300253030
34728OAPRAJ KAURBANTA SINGH250246000300252411
34730OAPMOHINDER KAURSUBEG SINGH250246000300253119
34734OAPJAGIR KAURINDER DASS250246000300250060
34742OAPTEJ KAURBOOTA SINGH250246000300255056
34744OAPGURNAM KAURSUDAGAR SINGH250246000300253711
34748OAPANGREJ KAURMOHINDER SINGH250246000300251801
34753OAPSODHAJAGAR SINGH250246000300251829
34754OAPMALKITOGEJA SINGH250246000300254224
34764OAPPRITAM KAURBACHITTAR SINGH250246000300252387
34767OAPSANTROMARU RAM250246000300250237
34768OAPSURJIT KAURKIRPAL SINGH250246000300250325
34769OAPSURJIT KAURJAWALA SINGH250246000300250079
34775OAPSURJIT KAURMOHINDER SINGH250246000300254400
34776OAPSANT KAURATMA SINGH250246000300250185
34777OAPINDERJIT KAURJANG SINGH250246000300250556
34800OAPGURDIAL KAURHARI SINGH250246000300250121
34805OAPMUKHTIAR KAURHARBANS SINGH250246000300252332
34887OAPAMAR KAURJAGRAJ SINGH250246000300251795
34888OAPMAHAN RANIDEVKI RAM250246000300250954
34890OAPRAM PIARICHARANJI LAL250246000300253827
34892OAPSARTO DEVINATHU RAM250246000300250713
34901OAPAMAR KAURPIARA LAL250246000300250398
34910OAPGURNAM KAURSOHAN SINGH250246000300252800
34911OAPDIAL KAURBAGLE SINGH250246000300253793
34913OAPLASHAMI DEVIJI RAM250246000300252642
34920OAPVIDYA DEVIINDER RAM250246000300253632
34932OAPSURJIT KAURMOHINDER SINGH250246000300250671
34934OAPGINDER SINGHNARIAN SINGH250246000300256718
34941OAPJASBIR KAURPRITAM SINGH250246000300256505
34946OAPBHAGWAN KAURSADHU SINGH250246000300254978
34947OAPBACHNO DEVIHANS RAJ250246000300253854
34948OAPBALWANT KAURSHAM SINGH250246000300251944
34955OAPBHAJNA RAMKUSHTA RAM250246000300250167
34971OAPMANMOHAN DEVIBHAGWAN DAS250246000300250884
34973OAPBASO DEVIBHAGWAN DAS250246000300250486
34976OAPCHANDAGI RAMKURRA RAM250246000300251661
34987OAPDHANWANTI DEVIRAM JI LAL250246000300250918
34990OAPMAJDIN KAURSHOTE KHAN250246000300255047
34995OAPCHAINSUKHBODAN RAM250246000300252855
34996OAPKASTURI DEVICHAINSUKH250246000300253021
35015OAPKARTAR SINGHMASTAN SINGH250246000300251236
35021OAPCHINT KAURKARTAR SINGH250246000300251397
35024OAPTARO RANIKAKA SINGH250246000300252891
35025OAPSARSWATI DEVIRAM NARIAN250246000300251403
35027OAPHARBANS KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250246000300250662
35029OAPLAJWANTIATMA DAS250246000300251111
35035OAPNARIANI DEVIDHOOP SINGH250246000300250235
35038OAPSAWARN KAURRANJIT SINGH250246000300250839
35043OAPJAGIR KAURBHOORA SINGH250246000300253702
35044OAPPRITAM SINGHBACHITTAR SINGH250246000300252040
35046OAPDALIP KAURBAKHTOR SINGH250246000300252712
35052OAPRAJ RANIKIRPAL SINGH250246000300251306
35059OAPGURNAM KAURMODAN SINGH250246000300250194
35071OAPGURDEV KAURGURBACHAN SINGH250246000300253191
35092OAPSIMLA RANISITA RAM250246000300251120
35100OAPGURCHARN SINGHGIAN SINGH250246000300250848
35119OAPGURDEV SINGHNARIAN SINGH250246000300254738
35124OAPMUKHTIAR KAURMALL SINGH250246000300262630
35126OAPBIMLA DEVIMEGH RAJ250246000300250149
35128OAPPARKASH KAURTIRLOK SINGH250246000300250228
35136OAPJAI KAURJIWAN SINGH250246000300252323
35147OAPMAYA DEVIKISHOR CHAND250246000300250307
35157OAPSHANTI DEVIKAPOOR CHAND250246000300250389
35162OAPNASIB KAURCHAND SINGH250246000300250219
38171OAPKASTOORIRAM CHANDER250246000300250112
38172OAPSATYA DEVIMEGH RAJ250246000300250024
38174OAPKAUSHALYA DEVIPREM PARKASH250246000300250051
38190OAPHARDIAL SINGHMEWA SINGH250246000300252095
38192OAPMOHINDER KAURGURDIAL SINGH250246000300253137
38209OAPBOOTA SINGHINDER SINGH250246000300256152
38211OAPRAM NARIANTHAKUR DASS250246000300255852
38233OAPBASANT KAURVIR SINGH250246000300252606
38240OAPRANJIT KAURHARDYAL SINGH250246000300251980
38241OAPHARDIAL SINGHSEWA SINGH250246000300251962
38247OAPGURDEV KAURBALTEJ SINGH250246000300252138
38249OAPJIT SINGHKUNDA SINGH250246000300251953
38257OAPGURDEV KAURMOHINDER SINGH250246000300252369
40271OAPSURJIT KAURGURADITA SINGH250246000300253234
40370OAPKARTARO DEVILAHOR CHAND250246000300254172
40373OAPMITHU SINGHPREM SINGH250246000300255214
40464OAPSHAM KAURKAKA SINGH250246000300254118
40570OAPVIRORAN CHAND250246000300254808
40571OAPGURA SINGHMOHINDER SINGH250246000300254905
40572OAPSOMA KAURDULLA250246000300254969
40674OAPCHRANJI LALLACHMAN DASS250246000300255269
40676OAPNASIB KAURHARPHOOL SINGH250246000300255630
40693OAPGURDEV KAURJANG SINGH250246000300254835
40694OAPNASIB KAURKARAM SINGH250246000300254817
40700OAPGURDEV KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250246000300255728
40908OAPHANS RAJMOHANA RAM250246000300255241
40911OAPKAPOOR KAURKARTAR SINGH250246000300255074
41233OAPSHIMLA DEVIMAHINGA RAM250246000300256365
41239OAPJANGIR KAURGURNAM SINGH250246000300255959
41258OAPSUDESH RANIHANS RAJ250246000300255250
41425OAPJAGIR KAURCHOOR SINGH250246000300255737
41434OAPSURJIT SINGHWASAN SINGH250246000300255861
41436OAPHARBANS KAURSURJIT SINGH250246000300255782
41443OAPMUKHTIAR SINGHBISHAN SINGH250246000300256073
41461OAPBHAGOSANTA SINGH250246000300255986
41463OAPRAM RAKHILL CHAND250246000300256471
41464OAPGURDIAL KAURAJMER SINGH250246000300256453
41468OAPLASHMI DEVIPIARA LAL250246000300256295
41493OAPAJAIB SINGHBISHAN SINGH250246000300256134
41495OAPSUMITTRAN DEVIJAGDISH RAI250246000300255834
41502OAPVIJAY LASHMITIRAYH RAM250246000300255825
41503OAPSURJIT KAURKAKA SINGH250246000300256277
41504OAPJOGINDER SINGHFOUJA SINGH250246000300256143
42512OAPRAMJAN MUHMANDSHATARDIN250246000300256967
42514OAPNIKU RAMSUNDAR RAM250246000300257221
42573OAPBALVIR KAURGULJAR SINGH250246000300147234
42577OAPJOGINDER KAURJOGINDER SINGH250246000300256851
43059OAPSITA RAMTILAK RAJ250246000300257090
43060OAPGIANO DEVIBANT RAM250246000300257197
43063OAPSHANTI DEVIFAKIR CHAND250246000300257337
43064OAPCHUNI LALMUNSHI RAM250246000300257212
43065OAPHARI KISHANRIKHI RAM250246000300257522
43069OAPTARA WANTINIKU RAM250246000300257577
43071OAPPANJAB SINGHBAKHTAWAR SINGH250246000300257160
43077OAPSAWITIRI DEVIGURBACHAN LAL250246000300257887
45789OAPPARITO DEVICHIMAN LAL250246000300257300
56020OAPJASWANT KAURBHAGWAN SINGH250246000300262791
56022OAPGULJAR SINGHBHAG SINGH250246000300257762
56027OAPPARSIN KAURJAIL SINGH250246000300257674
56114OAPSURJIT KAURSARBAN SINGH250246000300258099
56115OAPBOOTA RAMTILAK RAM250246000300257878
56118OAPYASEENSADARDIN250246000300257735
56179OAPJASBIR KAURARJAN SINGH250246000300257957
56196OAPFAMA KAURMALLA RAM250246000300258196
56282OAPBALVIR KAURJOGINDER SINGH250246000300257850
56299OAPSURJIT KAURTARA SINGH250246000300257896
56318OAPCHANDA RAMMOOLA RAM250246000300258150
56393OAPARJAN SINGHBHAG SINGH250246000300257948
56395OAPBHAG SINGHSARBAN SINGH250246000300258479
56504OAPNIRANJAN SINGHKEHAR SINGH250246000300258327
56900OAPSURJIT KAURKARM SINGH250246000300259052
56906OAPSANTUKALA DEVIBACHAN DASS250246000300258664
56910OAPJARNAIL SINGHPURAN SINGH250246000300259973
56911OAPHAZURA SINGHNAND SINGH250246000300258628
56918OAPGURDEV SINGHBANT SINGH250246000300258549
56919OAPSADHU SINGHLAL SINGH250246000300260793
56928OAPBASANT KAURTHANA SINGH250246000300258576
56951OAPMANJIT KAURSADHU SINGH250246000300259450
56953OAPGURCHARN SINGHJAGIR SINGH250246000300000229
57372OAPMUKHTISR KAURAJAIB SINGH250246000300258877
57373OAPBALVIR KAURBACHITAR SINGH250246000300259964
57393OAPRANJIT KAURVIR SINGH250246000300258804
57788OAPGURCHARN SINGHKAPOOR SINGH250246000300260234
57790OAPPARKASH KAURBALVIR SINGH250246000300000076
58044OAPGURMAIL KAURSUKHDEV SINGH250246000300259900
58051OAPJASMAIL KAURAVTAR SINGH250246000300259478
58065OAPKASHMIR SINGHTEJA SINGH250246000302598200
58068OAPGURMAIL KAURMALKIT SINGH250246000300259335
58074OAPSURJIT KAURTEHAL SINGH250246000300260252
58201OAPSURJIT KAURGURNAM SINGH250246000302600528
58275OAPGURDEV KAURNIDHAN SINGH250246000300259672
58763OAPJAGIR KAURTEJA SINGH250246000300260368
58935OAPGURDEV KAURGURCHARN SINGH250246000300260544
59013OAPSURINDER KAURGURDEV SINGH250246000300260021
59141OAPMURTI DEVIRAM DULARE250246000300260146
59180OAPKISHAN LALDES RAJ250246000302602650
59181OAPRAJ RANIKISHAN LAL250246000302602641
59222OAPSUKHDEV KAURPRITAM SINGH250246000300260191
59356OAPLAJWANTIINDERJIT SINGH250246000300261312
59366OAPJASPAL KAURJIT SINGH25024600302605356
59368OAPRESHAMA DEVIDEV RAJ250246000300260988
59372OAPRANJIT KAURCHANAN SINGH250246000300262348
59708OAPGURDEV KAURGAJAN SINGH250246000300260669
59711OAPGURDEV KAURPRITAM SINGH250246000300260702
59720OAPKARTAR KAURKARM SINGH250246000300260599
59988OAPJARNAIL SINGHJAWALA SINGH250246000300262339
59989OAPJARNAIL KAURJARNAIL SINGH250246000302598304
60179OAPGURMAIL KAURTIRLOK SINGH250246000300261136
60195OAPUNTI DEVIKARTAR SINGH250246000300262357
60205OAPPALOPARTAP SINGH250246000300260924
60245OAPJASVIR KAURJAGGA SINGH250246000300261598
60246OAPJAGGA SINGHPAL SINGH250246000300261589
60361OAPDUWARKI DEVIHARI KISHAN250246000300261987
60547OAPHARBHJAN KAURBALVIR SINGH250246000300261729
60710OAPSURJIT KAURHARPAL SINGH250246000300261473
60757OAPGIAN KAURTEJ SINGH250246000300261738
60759OAPJITOHARBANS SINGH250246000300262366
60855OAPJASVIR KAURSUKHMANDAR SINGH250246000300262746
60907OAPJAL KAURBACHAN SINGH250246000300262296
60942OAPMALL SINGHISHAR SINGH250246000300261817
60949OAPRAM SINGHISHAR SINGH250246000300261880
60952OAPGURDIP KAURGURCHAND SINGH250246000300261871
60969OAPMANJIT KAURPARTAP SINGH250246000300262010
61061OAPSUKHDEV KAURMALL SINGH250246000300261808
61236OAPJARNAIL KAURSADHU SINGH250246000300262047
61340OAPSITA SINGHLAL SINGH250246000300262375
61398OAPJARNAIL KAURKARNAIL SINGH250246000300262427
61399OAPJASMAIL KAURSUKHDEV SINGH250246000300262436
61466OAPBIMLA DEVIGURBACHAN RAM250246000300262515
62002OAPTEJ KAURNANAD SINGH250246000302600519
62004OAPNANAD SINGHHARDIT SINGH250246000302600652
62008OAPSUMITRA DEVIJIT RAM250246000302601086
62013OAPTHANA SINGHSOHAN SINGH250246000302601420
62015OAPJANGIR KAURFANA SINGH250246000302601141
62034OAPCHANAN SINGHDULLA SINGH250246000302600829
62035OAPCHOOR SINGHMOHINDER SINGH250246000302600290
62043OAPGURMEJ KAURSUCHA SINGH250246000302600698
62055OAPJIT SINGHSADHU SINGH250246000302600281
62069OAPBOORA SINGHFANGAN SINGH250246000302601004
62076OAPMOHINDER SINGHSURIAN SINGH250246000302601110
62078OAPCHIMAN LALBOOTA RAM250246000302600333
62085OAPPRITAM KAURMANDAR SINGH250246000302603183
62087OAPPIAR KAURSHOTA SINGH250246000302601298
62088OAPGOHALA SINGHBISHAN SINGH250246000302602546
62089OAPSHOTA SINGHGURNAM SINGH250246000302601095
62094OAPJANGIR KAURHARDEV SINGH250246000302600768
62095OAPNIDHAN SINGHGURBAKHAS SINGH250246000302600272
62098OAPTARA SINGHDILBAG SINGH250246000302600306
62101OAPGURA SINGHLAL SINGH250246000302601244
62114OAPRAM PIARIVISVA NATH250246000302600263
62116OAPSUKHDEV KAURGURCHARN SINGH250246000302600324
62117OAPBILLU SINGHARJAN SINGH250246000302600476
62132OAPMAYA DEVITARSEM LAL250246000302604630
62142OAPOM PARKASHMUNSHI RAM250246000302604612
62145OAPGURMAIL SINGHBAKHTOUR SINGH250246000302604603
62157OAPJORA SINGHKAKA SINGH250246000302603941
62176OAPJARNAIL KAURSANTA SINGH250246000302604232
62184OAPMOHINDER KAURGURDIAL SINGH250246000302604241
62187OAPMUKHTIAR SINGHNANAK SINGH250246000302604205
62188OAPSURJIT KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250246000302604214
62190OAPINDERJIT SINGHTHAKAR DAS250246000302604311
62195OAPGURBACHAN SINGHKUNDA SINGH250246000302604223
62200OAPGURDEV KAURJORA SINGH250246000302604463
62202OAPGIAN KAURGURJANT SINGH250246000302604348
62207OAPSATYA DEVIPARSHOTAM LAL250246000302603899
62219OAPBIKKAR SINGHVIR SINGH250246000300000186
62229OAPHARPAL KAURGURMAIL SINGH250246000300000715
62230OAPBIMLA DEVITULSI DAS250246000302604144
62231OAPHARPAL KAURMOHINDER SINGH250246000302604153
62234OAPSUKHDEV SINGHKARTAR SINGH250246000302603756
62242OAPDALIP SINGHWARYAM SINGH250246000300000210
62243OAPNATHU RAMMOHAN LAL250246000302603905
62252OAPGURJANT SINGHNATHA SINGH250246000302604375
62253OAPRANJIT KAURGURJANT SINGH250246000302604320
62256OAPSURJIT SINGHATMA SINGH250246000300000335
62257OAPNASIB KAURSURJIT SINGH250246000300000399
62272OAPMOHINDER KAURTEHIL SINGH250246000302604418
62290OAPMUKHTIAR SINGHBANTA SINGH250246000302604250
62291OAPKULWANT KAURGURMAIL SINGH250246000302604597
62294OAPGURDEV SINGHBHAG SINGH250246000300000085
62298OAPHARBANS SINGHKIRPAL SINGH250246000302604393
62299OAPSUKHDEV KAURHARBANS SINGH250246000302604409
62311OAPJAGSIR SINGHGURDIT SINGH250246000302604579
62312OAPMALKIT KAURJARNAIL SINGH250246000300000122
62324OAPPARTAP SINGHGANGA SINGH250246000302603826
62329OAPMOHINDER SINGHBACHITAR SINGH250246000302603871
62330OAPGURCHARN SINGHHAKAM SINGH250246000302604269
62333OAPGURMAIL SINGHLIKAL SINGH250246000300000247
62340OAPJAGJIT SINGHJAGAR SINGH250246000302603729
62346OAPTULSI RAMDURGA DAS250246000302603853
62358OAPCHARNJIT KAURNASHATAR SINGH250246000300000256
62368OAPSURJIT KAURMOHINDER SINGH250246000300000283
62369OAPKARNAIL KAURGURA SINGH25024600030000645
62379OAPSITA DEVISURINDER PAL250246000300000140
62380OAPNASIB KAURGURCHARN SINGH25024600030000511
62388OAPNASIB KAURDHANA SINGH250246000300000308
62392OAPBHAJAN KAURGURCHARN SINGH250246000300000238
62396OAPAMARJIT SINGHTHAKAR SINGH250246000300000067
62411OAPGURDEV KAURMAJOR SINGH250246000300000201
62415OAPGURDIP SINGHARJAN SINGH25024600030000654
62430OAPPRITAM SINGHBACHAN SINGH250246000300000049
62434OAPDALIP KAURJARNAIL SINGH25024600030000566
62435OAPSHOTA SINGHARJAN SINGH250246000300000867
62436OAPMALKIT KAURSHOTA SINGH250246000300000405
62438OAPJAGTAR SINGHGURA DITTA SINGH250246000300000380
62439OAPKARNAIL KAURGURMAIL SINGH250246000300000353
62441OAPSURJIT KAURTEJA SINGH250246000300000195
62443OAPAJMER SINGHMUKHTIAR SINGH250246000300000821
62448OAPMUKHTIAR DEVISITA RAM250246000300000021
62449OAPPRITAM SINGHHARNEK SINGH250246000102604924
62451OAPGURCHARN SINGHDALIP SINGH250246000300000265
62452OAPMAGH SINGHSADHU SINGH250246000300000469
62453OAPNASIB KAURMAGH SINGH250246000300000496
62459OAPSURJIT KAURKARM SINGH250246000300000450
62460OAPBALVIR KAURKALA SINGH250246000300000539
62462OAPTEJA SINGHKARTAR SINGH250246000300000575
62463OAPLASHAMI DEVIHARCHAND SINGH250246000300000487
62464OAPDARSHNA RANIBISHAN DAS250246000300000584
62465OAPKALA SINGHKEHAR SINGH250246000300000548
62468OAPAMARJIT KAURMALKIT SINGH250246000300000520
62469OAPGURDIP KAURJIT SINGH250246000300000557
62472OAPTARSEM SINGHBALBIR SINGH25024600030000502
62478OAPSUKHDEV KAURGOPAL SINGH250246000300000478
62479OAPGOPAL SINGHMOLA SINGH250246000300000441
62480OAPNASIB KAURBHOLA SINGH250246000300000690
62485OAPSURJIT KAURBABU SINGH25024600030000663
62488OAPHARFOOL SINGHKARTAR SINGH25024600030000593
62489OAPPARKASH KAURRAM LAL25024600030000681
62491OAPBHAGWAN SINGHGURMAKH SINGH25024600030000609
62493OAPMOHINDER KAURHANSA SINGH250246000300000830
62497OAPSHINDERO DEVIRAM JI DAS250246000300000858
62499OAPPARKASHO KAURCHANDU RAM250246000300000779
62500OAPSUKHDEV KAURSITA SINGH25024600030000618
62506OAPGURCHARN SINGHISHAR SINGH25024600030000733
62510OAPVIDYA DEVIKHJAN CHAND25024600030000724
62518OAPHARBANS KAURHEM RAJ25024600030000706
62523OAPSUKHEDV KAURJAGTAR SINGH250246000302605494
62528OAPSUDHA NANADLASHMAN DAS250246009300000760
62531OAPPUNNU KHANNAZAR KHAN250246000300000894
62533OAPATMA SINGHUJAGAR SINGH250246000300000812
62536OAPHARNEK SINGHKEHAR SINGH250246000300000197
62537OAPGURMIT KAURLAL SINGH2503865
62544OAPSHANTI DEVIJAGDISH RAI250246000302605754
62547OAPLASHAMI DEVIMOHAN LAL250246000302607187
62548OAPSAJAN SINGHBHAG SINGH250246000300000876
62553OAPMADAN LALPUJARI LAL250246000302606920
62559OAPSURJIT KAURSOM PARKASH250246000302606957
62570OAPGURDIP KAURJOGINDER SINGH250246000302606975
62572OAPKARNAIL SINGHGURDIAL SINGH250246000302607099
62573OAPKULWANT KAURTEK SINGH250246000302607053
62580OAPKAMLESHSATPAL250246000302607327
62585OAPKULWANT KAURAVTAR SINGH250246000302607196
62586OAPJARNAIL KAURGURCHARN SINGH250246000302607202
62588OAPGURCHARN SINGHSUCHA SINGH250246000302607211
62589OAPTEJ KAURSURJIT SINGH250302607336
62597OAPJOGINDER SINGHSARAN DASS250246000302607248
62601OAPBISHAMBER DASINDER DASS250246000302607266
62602OAPTOTA RAMRAMDITA250246000302607275
62618OAPCHARNJT KAURSUKHDEV SINGH250246000302607345
62619OAPCHARNJIT KAURJOGINDER SINGH250246000302607284
62620OAPSUKHDIP KAURHARNEK SINGH250246000302607363
62621OAPTIRLOK SINGHAMAR SINGH250246000302607293
62626OAPGANGA SINGHJIWAN SINGH250246000302607354
62627OAPJOGINDER SINGHKALA SINGH250246000302607309
62633OAPSURJIT KAURGURDEV KAUR250246000302607433
62642OAPSUKHDEV SINGHKEHAR SINGH250246000302607424
62648OAPKALA SINGHTHAKHA SINGH250246000302607428
62653OAPROOP SINGHFINA SINGH250246000302607521
62654OAPGURMAIL KAURROOP SINGH250246000302607530
62660OAPCHANDER BHANKHUSI RAM250246000302607406
62663OAPPARAMJIT KAURPANNU250246000302607691
62667OAPMEHAR SINGHNANAD SINGH250246000302607585
62673OAPMANJIT KAURRAJ SINGH250246000302607558
62674OAPRAJ SINGHBOOTA SINGH250246000302607567
62677OAPGURDEV SINGHVIR SINGH250246000302607600
62687OAPPARKASHOOM PARKSH250246000302607646
62688OAPGURTEJ SINGHKARNAIL SINGH250246000302607637
77936OAPKARTAR KAURAJMER SINGH250246000302605222
110215OAPROOP RAMRAKHA RAM250246000302601831
110216OAPBIMLA DEVIROOP RAM250246000302607813
110219OAPALA SINGHJAGAN SINGH250246000302607877
110220OAPSANKUTALA DEVIROBAT RAM250246000302607956
110243OAPMUKAND SINGHKAKA SINGH250246000302607789
110244OAPBALDEV KAURMUKAND SINGH250246000302607770
110250OAPJASPAL KAURBALWINDER SINGH250246000302607901
110254OAPHARNEK SINGHMALKIT SINGH250246000302607947
110259OAPSHANTI DEVIJAGDISH CHANDER250246000302607886
110260OAPMOHINDER KAURHARFOOL SINGH250246000302607868
110261OAPAVTAR SINGHSARBAN SINGH250246000302607936
110262OAPJOGINDER KAURKASHMIR SINGH250246000302607910
110274OAPANGREJ KAURJORA SINGH250246000302608010
110277OAPKAMALJIT KAURPRITAM SINGH2502532121009290
110279OAPDAVINDER KAURSHINDER SINGH250246000302608052
497FAWDGURDEV KAURW/O JANG SINGH250246000300071175
1491FAWDFINOKARNAIL SINGH250246000300070857
2806FAWDSARLA DEVIPRAJATI RAM250246000300073784
3129FAWDMALKIT KAURJOGINDER SINGH250246000300070033
3172FAWDAMARJIT KAURANOKH SINGH250246000300070121
3335FAWDSHILA DEVIDESH RAJ250246000300070468
3396FAWDMOHINDER KAURKEHAR SINGH250246000300084009
3688FAWDMUKHTIAROKADU RAM250246000300106495
4098FAWDPARKASH KAURKARAM SINGH250246000300113343
4201FAWDJASVIR KAURSOHAN SINGH250246000300115475
4465FAWDSUKHDEV KAURGURJANT SINGH250246000300119718
6155FAWDROSHANI DEVIRAMSAROOP250246000300142840
6169FAWDSUSHMA RANIPREM KUMAR250246000300144972
6235FAWDCHANDO DEVIFOOL CHAND250246000300144051
6239FAWDGUDOLAL CHAND250246000300144398
6274FAWDBIMLA DEVIKISHOR CHAND250246000300145263
6304FAWDLAJWANTISURJA SINGH250246000300144389
6305FAWDMURATI DEVIPRITAM SINGH250246000300147614
6319FAWDNASIB KAURGURDEV SINGH250246000300144556
6372FAWDDALIP KAURMOHAN LAL250246000300146299
6395FAWDINDERJIT KAURBINDER SINGH250246000300145661
6461FAWDSANKUNTLA DEVIGIRDHARI LAL250246000300146217
6462FAWDSUKHDEV KAURMITHU SINGH250246000300146749
6464FAWDSHANTIBIGHA RAM250246000300145254
6473FAWDSUKHDEV KAURPIARA SINGH250246000300146305
6515FAWDKRISHANA DEVIBANT RAM250246000300147207
6602FAWDBHAGWANI DEVIREVAR RAM250246000300148011
6610FAWDGURDEV KAURGURDAS SINGH250246000300149241
6654FAWDGURMAIL KAURDARSHAN SINGH250246000300149649
6676FAWDSAWITARI DEVIRAMJI DAS250246000300148552
6700FAWDSAWITARI DEVISAMUNDAR SINGH250246000300148543
6749FAWDVIRO DEVISOHAN LAL250246000300256082
6754FAWDDARSHANA DEVILAL CHAND250246000300147702
6756FAWDBALWINDER KAURDARSHAN SINGH250246000300253872
6758FAWDSHANTI DEVIMOHAN LAL250246000300149472
6765FAWDBALJIT KAURJASWANT SINGH250246000300253881
6766FAWDRAMDEVINARONAGI LAL250246000300148899
6769FAWDITO DEVISOM NATH250246000300251698
6771FAWDRAMDEVIMEVA RAM250246000300149302
6785FAWDMITHONAND RAM250246000300149311
6812FAWDBASANTI DEVIBILLU RAM250246000300250495
6816FAWDMAYA DEVIBABU RAM250246000300252998
6819FAWDSARITI DEVIKISHAN LAL250246000300253960
6827FAWDGURMAIL KAURATTAR SINGH250246000300252970
6842FAWDLASHAMI DEVISADHU RAM250246000300250820
6843FAWDLEELAWANTICHIMAN LAL250246000300254871
6911FAWDJASVIR KAURGURDEV SINGH250246000300250264
6912FAWDCHAWALIMAHASHA RAM250246000300251193
6957FAWDMANJIT KAURLASHMAN SINGH250246000300251917
6968FAWDSUKHILAL CHAND250246000300251874
6986FAWDMUKHTIAR KAURSURJIT SINGH250246000300252730
7002FAWDAMARJIT KAURMEHAL SINGH250246000300254394
7097FAWDDIPOLAL CHAND250246000300255010
7111FAWDGURO KAURKARNIAL SINGH250246000300255232
7124FAWDJIT KAURMILAKHI RAM250246000300255083
7149FAWDMUKHTIAR KAURGURTEJ SINGH250246000300256569
7192FAWDBHARTH KAURRAM SINGH250246000300256824
7193FAWDCHARN KAURMITHU SINGH250246000300256541
7195FAWDDALIP KAURMUKAND SINGH250246000300255940
7232FAWDMALKIT KAURBANTA SINGH250302606966
7256FAWDAMARJIT KAURBALDEV SINGH250246000300256356
7264FAWDDAYAWANTIMADAN LAL250246000300256125
7267FAWDGUDI KAURMOHINDER SINGH250246000300256046
7347FAWDBHAGWAN KAURJAGRAJ SINGH250246000300257203
7353FAWDGURMEJ KAURBAGICHA SINGH250246000300256754
7491FAWDGURMIT KAURJASVIR SINGH250246000300256832
7524FAWDKULWANT KAURJIT SINGH250246000300257346
7578FAWDAMRIT PALINDER JIT SHARMA250246000300256930
7781FAWDSIMRAN JIT KAURJASPAL SINGH250246000300258169
7911FAWDSURJIT KAURTEJA SINGH250246000300257151
7924FAWDSHINDER PAL KAURGURSEWAK SINGH250246000300257179
7976FAWDSUKHDEV KAURBILLU SINGH250246000300257470
8098FAWDGURDEV KAURSURJIT SINGH250246000300257559
8113FAWDJASPAL KAURGURNAM SINGH250246000300257504
8287FAWDKARM PALPARSHOTAM LAL250246000300257531
9006FAWDJASPREET KAURJASPAL SINGH250246000300262320
9021FAWDPARITO DEVIJIT RAM250246000300257753
9024FAWDMOHINDER KAURPALU RAM250246000302598241
9029FAWDSHINDAR PAL KAURLAKHVIR SINGH250246000300257799
9078FAWDSHEELA RANIKHARYATI RAM250246000300258202
9079FAWDMAYA DEVIHAZARA RAM250246000300258503
9134FAWDGURDEV KAURSUKHDEV SINGH250246000300258558
9190FAWDDARSHANA RANIMITHU SINGH250246000300262649
9191FAWDRANICHUNI LAL250246000300258789
9291FAWDBIMLA DEVIPIARE LAL250246000300259609
9302FAWDMALKIT KAURARJAN SINGH250246000300259797
9339FAWDMANJIT KAURTHANA SINGH250246000300259919
9376FAWDGURDIP KAURMEHIL SINGH250246000300262588
9382FAWDGURBACHN KAURAJAIB SINGH2503262302
9418FAWDMALKIT KAURKARM SINGH250246000300260766
9421FAWDBALVIR KAURAMAR NATH250246000300260696
9447FAWDGURBACHAN KAURIQBAL SINGH250246000300261002
9467FAWDMANJIT KAURBALVIR SINGH250246000300261552
9525FAWDNIMA RANIROSHAN LAL250246000300262445
9553FAWDNASIB KAURMALKIT SINGH250246000300262728
9566FAWDSARBHJIT KAURDARBARA SINGH250246000300262612
9568FAWDBIRAJ BALAASHOK KUMAR250246000300262621
9581FAWDRANJIT KAURGURNAM SINGH250246000300262603
10739FAWDJASWINDER KAURGURBHAJAN SINGH250246000300262658
10951FAWDASHA RANIHARJINDER SINGH250246000300267802
10952FAWDBHIMA DEVIBAL KRISHAN250246000300262737
10955FAWDSUKHWINDER KAURMANDAR SINGH250246000300262782
10964FAWDBALWANT KAURDALER SINGH250246000300262755
10966FAWDGURMEET KAURJAGDISH SINGH250246000300262773
10968FAWDGEETA RANIBALDEV KISHAN250246000300262764
10973FAWDAMARJIT KAURBABU SINGH250246000302600634
10976FAWDJASVIR KAURJAGSIR SINGH250246000300262542
10980FAWDSHINDERPAL KAURMOHINDER PARTAP SINGH250246000302600537
10981FAWDGURPARIT KAURBAHADAR SINGH250246000302600412
10982FAWDGURMIT KAURJAGDISH SINGH250246000302600786
10988FAWDANJU BALAGORA LAL250246000302600777
10992FAWDSITOROORA SINGH250246000302600494
10995FAWDJASPAL KAURMAJOR SINGH250246000302601077
11560FAWDBHUPINDER KAURBHUPINDER SINGH250246000302604339
11561FAWDAVTAR AKURKAHAN SINGH250246000302604427
11567FAWDGURDIP KAURSANSHER SINGH250246000302604384
11570FAWDPARITOHANS RAJ250246000302604278
11574FAWDHARBANS KAURPAPU SINGH250246880300000371
11576FAWDDAROPATISOM NATH250246000300000414
11582FAWDANITA RANICHIMAN LAL250246000300000344
11583FAWDSUKHWINDER KAURSUKHDEV SINGH250246000300000058
11589FAWDSURJIT KAURKAKA SINGH250300000030
11590FAWDGURMAIL KAURGIAN SINGH250246000300000177
11591FAWDSURINDER KAURJAGSIR SINGH250246000300000292
11594FAWDRAJ RANISURJIT SINGH250246000300000432
11595FAWDSAKUNTALA DEVICHANAN RAM250246000300000012
11613FAWDBALWANT KAURBHOLA SINGH250246000302604436
11629FAWDHARJINDER KAURHARCHARN SINGH250246000302604454
11633FAWDBALWANT KAURBHOLA SINGH250260443
11658FAWDWASO DEVIKHARYATI RAM250246000300000742
11663FAWDGURJIT KAURPRITAM SINGH250246000300000751
11681FAWDKARMJIT KAURKULWINDER SINGH2503001215
11685FAWDJASWINDER KAURAKMER SINGH25031172
11687FAWDMANJIT KAURDARSHAN SINGH2503919
11691FAWDKALESHASHOK KUMAR250246000300000788
11719FAWDSURJIT KAURGURBACHAN SINGH250246000302607503
11869FAWDREKHA RANINARINDER KUMAR250246000302606939
11984FAWDDAROPATI DEVILASHMAN DAS250246000302607062
11987FAWDJASVIR KAURHARDEV SINGH250246000302607381
12007FAWDLEELA DEVISANT RAM250246000302607372
12015FAWDBINDER KAURJAGSIR SINGH250246000302607415
12042FAWDRAJ RANINARESH KUMAR250246000302607442
12267FAWDMANJIT KAURMAJOR SINGH250246000302607451
12472FAWDSITA RANIDALIP CHAND250246000302607576
12511FAWDSHINDER KAURMULAKH RAJ250246000303607682
15046FAWDRUPIKISHORI LAL250246000302607707
16036FAWDCHARNJIT KAURSUKHCHAIN SINGH250246000302607752
16041FAWDCHARANJIT KAURGURADITTA SINGH250246000302608140
16044FAWDPARMJIT KAURRAJ KUMAR250246000302607822
16045FAWDPARMJIT KAURAMARPARIT SINGH250246000302607734
16049FAWDSANDEEP KAURKULDEEP SINGH250246000303607761
16055FAWDBALJIT KAURJOGINDER SINGH250246000302607840
16073FAWDSURINDER KAURJASWANT SINGH250246000302607974
16075FAWDPARMJIT KAURGURSAMSHER SINGH250246000302607965
1408FADCAMRIT PALINDERJIT SHARMA500246000300256949
1452FADCSIMARJIT KAURJASPAL SINGH250246000300258169
1496FADCSUKHILAL CHAND250246000300251874
1612FADCPARKASH KAURTIRLOK SINGH500246000300257540
2512FADCSHINDER PAL KAURLAKHBIR SINGH'250246000300257799
2542FADCDARSHANA RANIMITHU SINGH250246000300262649
2586FADCRANI DEVIASHOK KUMAR500246000300258789
2659FADCASHA DEVIKISHOR CHAND500246000300261710
2698FADCJASVIR KAURJAGSIR SINGH500246000300262542
2708FADCRANJIT KAURGURNAM SINGH500246000300262603
2719FADCJASPREET KAURJASPAL SINGH500246000300262320
2721FADCSARBHJIT KAURDARBARA SINGH500246000300262612
4701FADCGURMEET KAURJAGDISH SINGH500246000300262773
4706FADCPUJA RANISURINDER KUMAR250246000302599213
4707FADCBALWANT KAURDALER SINGH500246000300262755
4712FADCAMARJIT KAURBABU RAM250246000302600634
4715FADCSHINDERPAL KAURMOHINDER PARTAP SINGH250246000302600537
4716FADCGURMIT KAURJAGDISH SINGH250246000302600786
4717FADCGURMIT KAURBAHADAR SINGH500246000302600412
4718FADCANJU BALAGORA LAL250246000302600777
4721FADCSITOROORA RAM250246000302600494
4725FADCAVTAR KAURKAHAN SINGH500246000302604427
4731FADCHARJINDER KAURHARCHARN SINGH500246000302604454
4732FADCMOHINDER KAURHARBANS LAL250246000302604515
4744FADCJASMAIL KAURTAR SINGH500246000303259478
4748FADCKARMJIT KAURKULWINDER SINGH5003001215
4754FADCGURJIT KAURPRITAM SINGH500246000300000751
4757FADCREKHA RANINARINDER KUMAR500246000302606939
4759FADCJASVIR KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH500246000302607381
4761FADCDAROPATI DEVILASHMAN DAS50024600030267062
4762FADCDAROPATI DEVISOM PARKASH250246000300000414
4773FADCGURMIT SINGHINDER SINGH500246000302607664
4774FADCBINDER KAURJAGSIR SINGH5002460000302607415
4781FADCGURMIT KAURJAGDISH SINGH250260078
4795FADCSHINDER KAURMULAKH RAJ250246000302607682
6524FADCSANDEEP KAURGURDEEP SINGH500246000302607761
6532FADCROOPIKISHORI LAL250246000302607707
6533FADCBALJIT KAURJOGINDER SINGH500246000302607840
6539FADCPARMJIT KAURGURSAMSHER SINGH500246000302607965
600FADPBALWANT SINGHFUMAN SINGH2508366
639FADPPHUSPA DEVILAJPAT RAI2508376
831FADPBHUROMEHAR SINGH25010614
1662FADPAJMER SINGHJANGIR SINGH25014635
1707FADPLAL CHANDMOTI RAM25014607
1839FADPLAKHWINDER SINGHSUKHMANDAR SINGH250246000302606674
1863FADPKEWAL KISHANDHANA RAM25014765
1985FADPCHARANJI LALMOHAN LAL25014969
1987FADPVIRPAL KAURPARSHOTAM DASS25014909
1989FADPBANSO DEVIGHANPAT RAI25014932
1992FADPDARSHAN KUMARAMARJIT RAM25014915
1998FADPKARORI RAMGOBIND RAM25014933
2008FADPBALBIR SINGHBAGH SINGH25025036
2027FADPKARMJIT KAURSOHAN SINGH25014982
2035FADPMANPARITJAGA RAM25025168
2039FADPPAWAN KUMARKHUBI RAM25025223
2047FADPSEWAK SINGHTEHAL SINGH25025681
2055FADPASHA DEVICHAND RAM25025128
2080FADPSHINDER KAURSHER SINGH25025120
2223FADPRANJIT SINGHJAGGA SINGH25025601
2224FADPSEMU RAMTEJA RAM25025516
2227FADPSAWARN LALBABU RAM25025520
2232FADPBEENABHAJAN LAL25025509
2247FADPHARDIWAN SINGHSEWA SINGH25025652
2687FADPANGREJ SINGHBILLU SINGH25025749
2879FADPNASIB KAURCHAND SINGH25025758
3282FADPRUPIKISHORI LAL250246000302607707
3502FADPGURCHARN SINGHAMAR SINGH25025761
3528FADPVIR PAL KAURINDER JIT SINGH25025900
3588FADPTHANA SINGH(GARDIAN)SOHAN SINGH2503258655
3607FADPKULWANT SINGHJOGA SINGH25025831
3637FADPBALWANT SINGHJAGIR SINGH25025963
3643FADPJASMAIL KAURJOGINDER SINGH25025851
3788FADPKARMJIT KAURTEJA SINGH25025986
3789FADPSATNAM SINGHJIT SINGH25026034
3806FADPGURTEJ SINGHBAKHTOUR SINGH25026017
3808FADPNASIB KAURPALA SINGH25026005
3948FADPKRISHAN LALTEJ RAM25026072
4075FADPLAKHVIR SINGHSUKHMANDAR SINGH25026193
5515FADPRAJ KAURSUKHDEV SINGH25032604445
5530FADPBOOTA SINGHSANTA SINGH250246000300000627
5532FADPSUKHDEV SINGHBACHAN SINGH250246000300000636
5534FADPBALVIR SINGH(GARDIAN)GURBACHAN SINGH250246000300000900
5536FADPCHIMAN LALSAT NARIAN25031118
5543FADPKULDIP SINGH(GARIDAN)KARNAIL SINGH250246000302606984
5549FADPSUNEEL KUMAR (GARDIAN)SUBHASH CHAND250246000302607859
5550FADPJAGDISH SINGH(GARDIAN)SURJIT SINGH250246000302607895
5568FADPSURJIT KAURJASWINDER SINGH250302607716
5610FADPMANDIP KAURSUKHDEV SINGH25026259
5611FADPSURJIT SINGHMALL SINGH25026267
5614FADPBISHAN DASGOPAL DAS25026270
5616FADPRAJ RANIBISHAN DAS25026271
6920FADPGITA DEVISUKHCHAIN SINGH250246000302607929
6923FADPMOHINDER KAURTEJA SINGH250246000302607798
PNB,KOTKAPURA, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
4585OAPDHAN KAURARJAN SINGH2509690
11210OAPBHAJAN KAURMAHA SINGH2509649
11718OAPLAJ WANTIDESH RAJ2509733
12466OAPRAJWANT KAURRAGHUVEER SINGH250273000304081518
14245OAPJAMNA DEVIBUDH RAM25012077
16993OAPJAGTAR SINGHNARAIN SINGH25016781
17213OAPKOUSHILA DEVIGIAN CHAND25016989
17643OAPDIWAN CHANDKALU RAM25018036
18290OAPGURNAM KAURJAGIR SINGH25017854
18359OAPDHAPLI DEVIRAM DHAN25017971
18792OAPBHOLA KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH25018199
21607OAPBALDEV KAURNATHU RAM25018612
23556OAPDALIP SINGHNARAIN SINGH25019018
23645OAPJASMAIL KAURSEWA SINGH25018769
23774OAPFAUJA SINGHKALGA SINGH25018777
23802OAPRAJ RANIBALWANT RAI25018758
23844OAPSAWRAN KAURDARA SINGH25018756
24186OAPGURDIAL KAURAJMER SINGH25018896
24225OAPKULDIP KAURMEHAR SINGH25018897
24270OAPNIHAL KAURTABA SINGH25018900
24306OAPSAWRAN KAURJAGTAR SINGH25018919
24719OAPDHAN KAURFAGA SINGH25019331
28455OAPSURJIT KAURBANT SINGH25020652
28487OAPBOOR SINGHGURDIAL SINGH25020753
28794OAPGURNAM KAURBARA SINGH25020871
28908OAPMANGAT RAMROUNKI RAM25020837
29070OAPANGOORI DEVIDEEP CHAND25020907
29073OAPAVTAR KAURPARITAM SINGH25020862
30114OAPDATOBOOR SINGH25020874
30223OAPHARNAM KAURHARNAM SINGH25020844
30507OAPPARITAM SINGHVISHAKHA SINGH25020866
30573OAPSURJIT KAURPURAN SINGH25020857
30578OAPSANT KAURSOHAN SINGH25020892
30691OAPTEJ KAURGURDIP SINGH25020861
32275OAPSOMA WANTIJAGGA SINGH25020991
35846OAPSHEELA DEVILORINDA RAM25021555
35904OAPMASSA SINGHBISHAN SINGH25021641
35911OAPNARANJAN SINGHSARBAN SINGH25021621
35912OAPMAKHAN SINGHISHAR SINGH25021624
35920OAPBAHAL SINGHFOUJA SINGH25021813
35936OAPKIRSHANABANT SINGH25021478
35980OAPFUMAN SINGHMEHANGA SINGH25021745
35997OAPNAJAR SINGHKARTAR SINGH25021627
35999OAPBACHAN SINGHPURAN SINGH25021631
36005OAPVIDYAWATISADHU RAM25021613
36030OAPKARTAR KAURHARBANS SINGH25021601
36046OAPAJIT SINGHWARIAM SINGH25021647
36119OAPTARA SINGHKARM SINGH25021796
36122OAPSURJIT KAURKARM SINGH25021644
36151OAPMULAKH RAJROORA MALL25021776
36156OAPJIT SINGHSUNDAR SINGH25021819
36210OAPDALIP SINGHWARIAM SINGH25021916
36307OAPBARFOKUNDAN LAL25021750
36373OAPSHANTI DEVINOHAN LAL25021746
36377OAPCHAND KAURBANTA SINGH25021617
36378OAPRAMA DEVIJAGGAN NATH25021499
36432OAPSUNDAR SINGHSURIAN SINGH25021494
36481OAPGUROASHA SINGH25021481
36494OAPMOHINDER KAURBACHAN SINGH25021734
36498OAPKIRSHANA WANTIBHAGWAN DASS25021723
36582OAPGURMAIL KAURBALWANT SINGH25021484
36610OAPRASHEM KAURJOGINDER SINGH25021493
36651OAPSUNDER KAURAVTAR SINGH25021611
36683OAPBHAGWAN KAURJAIL SINGH25021487
36726OAPBALWANT KAURJEON SINGH25021749
40154OAPMALKIT SINGHKARM SINGH25021563
40155OAPKALASH KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH25021561
40156OAPMUKHTIAR KAURKARM SINGH25021562
40334OAPCHAMPA DEVIBARU RAAM25021634
40350OAPGURCHARN SINGHNATHA SINGH25021640
40351OAPGURDIP KAURGURCHARN SINGH25021650
40634OAPSHAMA KAURMARRU RAM25021668
40635OAPJANGIR KAURBACHAN SINGH25021663
40896OAPDATOBANTA SINGH25021782
41007OAPHARDIAL KAURMEHAR SINGH25021701
41009OAPPRITAM KAURSAWIA SINGH25021676
41530OAPNARANJAN KAURHARNEK SINGH25021790
41531OAPHARNEK SINGHKARTAR SINGH25021879
41594OAPJANAKISHIV LAL25021737
41597OAPBADALA DEVIGANGA DIAL25021788
41598OAPPRITAM SINGHPURAN SINGH25021721
41599OAPSURJIT KAURPRITAM SINGH25021722
41608OAPTIRATH KAURSUCHA SINGH25021727
41626OAPMOHINDER SINGHBEGHEL SINGH25021728
41635OAPPIARA SINGHDOGAR SINGH25021730
42196OAPPIARA SINGHHARNAM SINGH25021824
42199OAPSURJIT KAURMADAN GOPAL25021827
42611OAPDHAPO DEVIPARBH DIAL25022414
42612OAPAMAR SINGHASA SINGH25022422
43268OAPJASMAIL KAURRAGHBIR SINGH25022620
43396OAPKARNIAL SINGHNATHA SINGH25022444
43399OAPBHOLA SINGHBHAG SINGH25022450
43400OAPJASWANT SINGHCHANAN SINGH250224849
43436OAPJIT SINGHSARIAN SINGH25022462
43437OAPUJAGAR SINGHSRAIN SINGH25022429
43441OAPSANT KAURJIT SINGH2502246
43443OAPKULWANT KAURKUNDAN SINGH25022515
43446OAPBHAGWANTIDIAL25022509
43447OAPSAWINDER KAURNAZAR SINGH25022431
43450OAPGOPAL SINGHMOHAN SINGH25022418
43452OAPKIRSHANA DEVIRAJ KUMAR25022427
43516OAPGURDEEP SINGHGULAB SINGH25022557
43522OAPUTAM SINGHJHANDA SINGH25022518
43523OAPMOHINDER KAURUTAM SINGH25022517
44620OAPHARBANS KAURMOHAN SINGH25022538
44652OAPMOHAN SINGHMOOL SINGH25022537
44895OAPKARTAR SINGHHAZARA SINGH25022640
45746OAPJOGINDER KAURPARITAM SINGH25022613
45767OAPCHAWALI DEVIRAMJI DAS25022606
46567OAPGURDIP KAURHARBANS SINGH25022938
46575OAPJIT SINGHHAZARA SINGJH25022917
48342OAPMOHAN SINGHFAGA SINGH25023609
48355OAPHARBANS SINGHMOHINDER SINGH25023610
50040OAPDARSHAN KAURMALOOK SINGH25024162
50169OAPPRITAM KAURNIRANJAN SINGH25023096
50582OAPDHANI DEVIPARBHU RAM25023617
52015OAPSURJIT KAURSURJIT SINGH25010336
52082OAPMANGAL SINGHFOUJA SINGH25024492
52175OAPKARNAIL SINGHVIDHAWA SINGH25023257
52176OAPVEEROFOOL CHAND25023657
52180OAPSAWARAN KAURTARA SINGH25023874
52186OAPBHAGWAN DASBUDH RAM25023232
78015OAPAMARJIT KAURMANGAL SINGH25034080014
78017OAPMANGAL SINGHSURMAKH SINGH250304080005
78020OAPHARWANSH SINGHHAZUR SINGH250273000103078643
78027OAPMAKHAN RAMSRDARA RAM25025054
78036OAPANGURI DEVIMAKHAN RAM25025055
78045OAPAMARJIT KAURKARTAR SINGH25025057
78057OAPRAJ RANISOM LAL25025028
78058OAPSOM LALBAANT RAM25025029
78059OAPGURBACHAN SINGHHAZURA SINGH25025116
78060OAPSALWINDER KAURGURBACHAN SINGH25025117
78076OAPTARODANA MASIH250253240
78081OAPTEJ KAURGURBAKHISH SINGH25025004
78090OAPSATDEVTHAKAR DEEN250103082114
78120OAPCHARNJIT KAURSURINDER SINGH25025043
78169OAPDANA MASIHSUNDAR MASIH2503252231
78182OAPCHARN KAURBAHAL SINGH25025227
78208OAPRAM KAURHARBANS SINGH250273000103082974
78217OAPHARBANS KAURHIRA SINGH250103082275
78258OAPGURDEV SINGHSUCHA SINGH250103082859
78259OAPSURJIT KAURGURDEV SINGH250103082868
78283OAPRAJ KAURSURJIT SINGH250103085166
78288OAPKUSHALYA DEVIPIARA SINGH250103085184
78312OAPGULZAR SINGHBACHAN SINGH250273000302608102
78315OAPGURDIAL SINGHMAJOR SINGH250253000304080263
78317OAPKRISHANA RANISOM NATH250273000304080120
78326OAPHAZURA SINGHBAHADAR SINGH250304080102
78337OAPBIMLA RANIKASHMIRI LAL250304080087
78346OAPKASHMIRI RAMLABHA RAM250304080078
78357OAPPRITAM SINGHSURIAN SINGH250304080148
78369OAPBANARASI DASTHAKAR DAS250273000304080698
78370OAPHARBANAS SINGHBISHAN SINGH250273000304080488
78373OAPBHAJAN KAURJORA SINGH250273000304080324
78387OAPSATYA WANTIDEV PARKASH250273000304080485
78390OAPGURCHARN SINGHAMAR SINGH250304080157
78414OAPAMAR KAURGOPAL SINGH250273000304080360
78416OAPMOHINDER KUMARBIHARI LAL250273000304080218
78417OAPSITA DEVIMOHINDER KAUR250273000304080193
78422OAPYASHPAL SINGHNIRANJAN SINGH250273000304080652
78423OAPJANAK RANIYASHPAL250273000304080184
78449OAPRAGHVIR SINGHBHAG SINGH2501700000060
78450OAPSURJIT KAURMOHINDER SINGH250273000304080227
78468OAPRAJ RANIAMAR SINGH25027300304080209
78490OAPRAJINDER KAURMALKIT SINGH250273001700000042
78498OAPSAWINDER KAURBOOTA SINGH250304080591
78515OAPKIRPAL SINGHLAL SINGH250273000304080555
78524OAPGURBACHAN KAURKHAJAN SINGH250273000304080430
78525OAPSUKHWINDER KAURKASHMIR SINGH25027300030408066
78526OAPBABARASI DASATMA RAM250273000304080546
78527OAPRAJ RANIBANARASI DAS250273000304080467
78539OAPKESARISIBU RAM250273001700000624
78554OAPMUKHTIAR KAURROOR SINGH250273000304080634
78559OAPGURCHARN DASTELU RAM250273000304080333
78567OAPLADHU RAMBHURA RAM250273000304080306
78568OAPMANGAL RAMRHORA RAM250273000304080388
78576OAPCHARNJIT KAURJANGIR SINGH250273000304080573
78577OAPGAYA PARSHADDOARAKA PARSHAD250273000304080537
78578OAPASHA DEVIGAYA PARSHAD250273000304080449
78589OAPKANSOMEJA SINGH250273001700000015
78615OAPKULWANT SINGHKARTAR SINGH250273000304081095
78631OAPKARM SINGHINDER SINGH250273000304080994
78634OAPPUSPA RANIROOP LAL250273000304080829
78635OAPROOP LALSHIRI RAM250273000304080838
78636OAPPARMJIT KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250273000304080722
78637OAPMUKHTIAR SINGHSUCHA SINGH250273000304080731
78638OAPKULWANT KAURGURDIP SINGH250273000304081013
78639OAPGURDIP SINGHSADHU SINGH25027000304081022
78643OAPSURJIT KAURGURNAM SINGH250273000304080795
78650OAPSAWARAN KAURHAZARA SINGH250273000304080759
78660OAPDARSHANA DEVIGOPI CHAND250273000304080801
78666OAPSAGARI DEVIRAM CHAND250273000304080768
78667OAPRAM CHANDHIRA LAL250273000304080777
78670OAPSHINDER KAURGULZAR SINGH250273000304080713
78671OAPGULZAR SINGHMANGAL SINGH250273000304080740
78727OAPKALESH RANIBRIJ MOHAN250273000304081004
78755OAPKUSHALYA DEVILADHU RAM250273000304080957
78758OAPKUSHALYA DEVIMANGAL RAM250273000304081323
78759OAPTULSA DEVIKRISHAN LAL250273000304081262
78790OAPKIRPAL SINGHMAHALA SINGH250273000304081101
78801OAPBANSI DEVIMANJIT KUMAR250273001700001962
78884OAPGURNAM SINGHPURAN SINGH250273000304081138
78896OAPSURJIT SINGHNANAD SINGH250273000304081165
78915OAPBALDEV SINGHDIAL SINGH250273000163105433
78916OAPBALWINDER KAURBALDEV SINGH250103105424
78926OAPGURDIAL SINGHBOOL SINGH250273000304081271
78944OAPMALKIT KAURSADHU SINGH250273000304081244
78945OAPSADHU SINGHJAGI SINGH250273000304081253
78991OAPMANGAT RAMMATHRA DAS250273000304081688
79009OAPSHINDA SINGHSOHAN SINGH250273000304082067
79010OAPRAM SINGHSHINGA SINGH250273000304081563
79011OAPSUKHTIAR SINGHDALIP SINGH250273000304081475
79013OAPGIAN KAURRAM SINGH250273000304081554
79044OAPSHINGARA SINGHPURAN SINGH250273000304081633
79045OAPMOHINDER KAURSHINGARA SINGH250273000304081642
79072OAPPUROJANGIR SINGH250273000304081703
79091OAPGURBAKHAS SINGHPARTAP SINGH2502730080304081907
79096OAPGURMAIL KAURJASWANT SINGH250273000304081864
79097OAPRAMESH KUMARIRAJINDER KUMAR250273000304081828
79099OAPJASMAIL KAURSANTOKH SINGH250273000304082030
79100OAPSANTOKH SINGHKARTAR SINGH250273000304082049
79105OAPCHARAN SINGHHAZARA SINGH250273000304081961
79107OAPKALESH RANIKASTURI LAL250273000304082003
79108OAPKASTURI LALDES RAJ250273000304081998
79122OAPHARBANS KAURJOGINDER SINGH250273000304081943
79124OAPSAWRAN KAURCHARAN SINGH250273000304081989
79127OAPHARBANS KAURROOR SINGH250273000304081952
79128OAPROOR SINGHHAZARA SINGH250273000304081970
419FAWDPRITAM KAURW/O ARJAN SINGH25012244
603FAWDTARA WANTIW/O OM PARKASH25012067
972FAWDBHAGWAN KAURPURAN SINGH25012195
1524FAWDHARPAL KAURSURJIT SINGH25012205
1659FAWDSURJIT KAURAJAIB SINGH25012255
1946FAWDSURJIT KAURJAGDISH SINGH25012110
2230FAWDSURJIT KAURPIARA SINGH25012263
2391FAWDBALWINDER KAURJOGRAJ SINGH25012235
2513FAWDHARJIT KAURMAGHAR SINGH25012187
2562FAWDSURJIT KAURMOHAN LAL25012435
2581FAWDKARTAR KAURAMAR SINGH25012043
2605FAWDUSHA RANIKRISHAN LAL25012168
3195FAWDHARBANS KAURGURCHARAN SINGH25012256
3237FAWDSAWARAN KAURNISHAN SINGH25012240
3289FAWDASHA RANILEELA DHARI25012076
3673FAWDTARA WANTIHARI KISHAN25016798
3686FAWDMANJIT KAURKAPUR SINGH25024218
3897FAWDLUXMI DEVIVISHNU DATT25017196
3973FAWDPARKASH KAURSUBA SINGH25017086
4044FAWDDALIP KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH25017455
4333FAWDSHILA RANIOM PARKASH25018133
5386FAWDSANTOSH KAURPAWAN KUMAR25019211
5419FAWDMAMTA DEVINATHU RAM25018853
5458FAWDMAYA DEVILAL CHAND25018911
5480FAWDKALASH RANIBAGU RAM25018981
6103FAWDBALJIT KAURSHINDER PAL SINGH25020827
6108FAWDBIMALA DEVIHARI NAND25020673
6220FAWDSUNITA RANISUDESH KUMAR25020806
6251FAWDPUNAM SAHIGALINDERJIT SINGH25020805
6302FAWDLASHAMI DEVIKARURA RAM25020886
6311FAWDMIRADEVIJIWAN RAM25020878
6339FAWDSUVITTRI DEVIJASU RAM25024451
6448FAWDRANIGOPAL MASIH25020964
6468FAWDSUKHDEEP KAURJAGDEV SINGH25021027
6585FAWDRAJ RANITEJINDER KUMAR25024467
6678FAWDSHANTI DEVIKARORI MALL25020408
6697FAWDPUSHPA RANIPREM KUMAR25021269
6759FAWDJASMAIL KAURGURDEV SINGH25021348
6887FAWDJASWINDER KAURGURDEV SINGH25021545
6889FAWDKULWANT KAURRATAN SINGH25023417
7034FAWDKULDIP KAURPURAN SINGH25021636
7159FAWDPARITAM KAURKAKA SINGH25021876
7161FAWDPURAN KAURKARTAR SINGH25021661
7197FAWDGURMIT KAURSUBEG SINGH25021686
7216FAWDKIRSHANA RANIKARTAR SINGH25021763
7317FAWDRANIPAPI KUMAR25021789
7382FAWDBALWINDER KAURHARBANS SINGH25021874
7420FAWDGURMIT KAURGURMAKH SINGH25022158
7603FAWDGURDIP KAURJIT SINGH25022481
7606FAWDSHANTI DEVINANK CHAND25022442
7608FAWDMAMTA RANIASHOK KUMAR25022423
7613FAWDGUDIROSHAN LAL25022563
7614FAWDAMARJIT KAURSATPAL SINGH25024458
7615FAWDSURJIT KAURGURCHARN SINGH25022436
7618FAWDMOHINDER KAUROM PARKASH25022580
7776FAWDMANJIT KAURJOGINDER SINGH25022543
7904FAWDMANKORI DEVISARJA RAM25022586
7962FAWDPARSINI DEVIRAM GOPAL25022589
8080FAWDSATWINDER KAURJASVIR SINGH25022657
8083FAWDASHA RANIBHAGWAN DAS25022716
8092FAWDBALWINDER KAURNATHA SINGH25022596
8145FAWDSARBHJIT KAURRASHPAL SINGH25022680
8152FAWDVEEROGURMAKH SINGH25024776
8164FAWDBHAGWANI DEVIMOHAN LAL25022736
8185FAWDSAPURAN KAURKULWANT SINGH25022709
8427FAWDCHMELIPARKASH CHAND25022930
8431FAWDRAJINDER KAURSANTOKH SINGH25022919
8645FAWDASHA RANIRAVINDER KUMAR25022479
10609FAWDREKHABHART BHUSHAN25023949
10611FAWDSHANTI DEVIHARI RAM25023964
10612FAWDINDERJIT KAURTHIRJIT SINGH25023947
10614FAWDJASWINDER KAURRAJU25024093
10615FAWDHARBHAJAN KAURHUKAM SINGH25023940
10616FAWDPRITAM KAURAJMER SINGH25023966
10617FAWDIQBAL KAURMOHINDER SINGH25023957
10634FAWDVEERA DEVIRAMESH KUMAR25023915
10636FAWDHARBANS KAURKARTAR SINGH25023962
10640FAWDSUKHWINDER KAURRESHAM SINGH25023952
10643FAWDSARDA RANISURAJ BHAN25023921
10652FAWDBHAJAN KAURJAGGA SINGH25023948
10715FAWDNIRMLA DEVISANJE KUMAR25024135
10726FAWDAMARJIT KAURBANTA SINGH25024304
11001FAWDSHEELA DEVIBIRAJ LAL25025036
11013FAWDBALWINDER KAURGURJINDER SINGH25025049
11026FAWDRANIPALI NATH250273000304080616
11037FAWDMANJINDER KAURBALWINDER SINGH25024163
11038FAWDGURMIT KAURHARPAL SINGH25025239
11040FAWDPARBATISOHAN LAL25025163
11048FAWDMAYA DEVIPARKASH CHAND25025240
11064FAWDLALITA KUMARIVIJAY KUMAR250273000030820080
11069FAWDSATYA DEVIOM PARKASH250113082576
11071FAWDNIRMAL KAURBALWINDER SINGH25013082080
11076FAWDGURCHARN KAURMEHAR SINGH250103082831
11077FAWDJOGINDER KAURGURBAKHASH SINGH250273000304080050
11086FAWDGURCHARN KAURMEHAR SINGH250103082831
11091FAWDSHANTI DEVIBHAWAR LAL250273000103082293
11102FAWDSITA DEVINARIAN DAS250273000103082123
11106FAWDSUNITABIRBAL250273000103082406
11107FAWDKANTABARNA DAS250273000108082835
11109FAWDRAJ RANIJAGDISH LAL25025031
11111FAWDDARSHAN KAURDARSHAN SINGH250273000103082336
11128FAWDRANJIT KAURROOP SINGH250273000314080111
11129FAWDBALA RANIJANAK RAJ250103085157
11133FAWDSUKHDIP KAURSUKHWINDER SINGH250270300304080096
11135FAWDBARAHMA DEVIKARM CHAND250273000304080236
11157FAWDMANPARIT KAURBALWINDER SINGH250273001700000590
11158FAWDNIRMAL KAURLAL SINGH250273000304080564
11160FAWDSUKHDEV KAURJAGTAR SINGH25027300304080607
11166FAWDNIRMALA DEVISHAM LAL25027300003040704
11167FAWDBANSOKUNDAN SINGH250273000304080500
11194FAWDSHEELA DEVIJOGINDER PAL250273000304080476
11195FAWDSURJIT KAURJAGJIT SINGH250273000304080519
11196FAWDJASBIR KAURMANJIT SINGH250273000304080528
11199FAWDGURMIT KAURGURDIP SINGH250273000304080290
11599FAWDKRISHANA DEVIGOPAL KRISHAN250273000103089418
11621FAWDBALWINDER KAURBALVIR SINGH250273000304080351
11622FAWDHARBANS KAURAJIT SINGH250273000304080342
11627FAWDPARKASH KAURAJAIB SINGH250273000304080412
11676FAWDSUKHWINDER KAURTARSEM SINGH250273000304080874
11708FAWDTEJ KAURMODAN SINGH250273000304080883
11709FAWDJASVIR KAURSUKHWINDER SINGH250273000364080865
11710FAWDPAREET KAURJAGROOP SINGH250273000304080892
11712FAWDBALVIR KAURMOHINDER SINGH250273000304080962
11724FAWDMALKIT KAURATMA SINGH250273000304080926
11860FAWDAMARJIT KAURBALVIR SINGH250273000304081031
11861FAWDDARSHANA RANIKAMALJIT SINGH250304081129
11973FAWDGEETA RANISURJIT KUMAR250304081110
12035FAWDAMARJIT KAURGURBACHAN SINGH250273000304081208
12268FAWDSHINDER PAL KAURHARBHAJAN SINGH250273000304081420
12273FAWDVIROCHANA SINGH250304081174
12274FAWDMANJIT KAURJARNAIL SINGH250273000304081299
12275FAWDSITOJASWANT SINGH250273000304081572
12422FAWDKUSHAM LATASADAN LAL250273000304081350
12424FAWDUSHA RANIDES RAJ250273000304081226
12453FAWDKARAMJIT KAURBALWANT SINGH250273000304081484
12466FAWDRAJWANT KAURRAGBER SINGH250273000304081518
12478FAWDMANJIT KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250273000304081448
12496FAWDSANTOSH KUMARIKRISHAN LAL250273000304081457
12556FAWDURMLA RANIVIJAY KUMAR25027300030401493
12573FAWDRANISHINDI250273000304081509
12574FAWDKULDEEP KAURSUKHDEV SINGH250273000304081882
12592FAWDKULDIP KAURBAGICHA SINGH250273000304081660
12608FAWDLAKHWINDER KAURSUKHMANDER SINGH250273000304081624
12639FAWDJANGIR KAURANOOP SINGH250273000304081891
12643FAWDAMARJIT KAURINDERJIT SINGH250273000304081855
12651FAWDKALESH RANIPARKASH CHAND250273000304081873
12853FAWDSHASHI RANIRAJINDER KUMAR250273000304081934
1091FADCPUNAM SAHIGALINDERJIT SINGH25020805
1414FADCASHA RANIRAVINDER KUMAR50022479
1417FADCSURJIT KAURGURCHARN SINGH25022436
1495FADCBALWINDER KAURNATHA SINGH50022596
1565FADCJOGINDER KAURBALVIR SINGH50022883
1587FADCSATWINDER KAURJASVIR SINGH50022657
1763FADCBALJIT KAURSHINDERPAL SINGH50020827
4305FADCREKHABHART BHUSHAN25023949
4313FADCSARDA RANISURAJ BHAN50023921
4320FADCKULWANT KAURRATTAN SINGH25023417
4326FADCCHEMALIPARKASH CHAND25022930
4348FADCMANJINDER KAURBALWINDER SINGH25024163
4504FADCBALWINDER KAURGURJINDER SINGH25025049
4516FADCGURMIT KAURHARPAL SINGH25025238
4517FADCSATYA DEVIOM PARKASH250103082576
4519FADCNIRMAL KAURBALWINDER SINGH50013082080
4523FADCJASWINDER KAURRAJU SINGH25024093
4530FADCRANJIT KAURROOP LAL500273000364080111
4551FADCSUKHDIP KAURSUKHMANDER SINGH500273000304080096
4560FADCSHEELA DEVIJOGINDER PAL250273000304080476
4566FADCGURMIT KAURGURDIP SINGH500273000304080290
4577FADCJOGINDER KAURGURBAKHAS SINGH500273000304080050
4580FADCSUKHWINDER KAURTARSEM SINGH500273000304080874
4615FADC.KALESH RANISAT PAL250273000304081156
4617FADCMANJIT KAURJARNAIL SINGH250273000304081280
4635FADCKUSAM LATASADAN LAL500273000304081387
4638FADCSHINDERPAL KAURHARBHAJAN SINGH5002730000304081420
4639FADCPARITIJAGROOP SINGH500273000304081378
4642FADCKARAMJIT KAURBALWANT SINGH500273000304081484
4646FADCRAJWANT KAURRAGHUBIR SINGH250273000304081518
4657FADCMANJIT KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250273000304081448
4665FADCJASVIR KAURSUKHWINDER SINGH250273000304081536
4669FADCRANISHINDI250273000304081509
4671FADCBALVIR KAURKABAL SINGH2502730000304081545
4676FADCSUKHWINDER KAURSUKHMANDER SINGH250273000304081615
4678FADCGURSEWAK SINGHROOP SINGH500273000304081581
4682FADCKULDIP KAURBAGICHA SINGH25023000304081679
4683FADCSHASHI RANIRAJINDER KUMAR500273000304081934
29FADPMINDER SINGHSOHAN SINGH25012173
317FADPMAGHAR SINGHGURBACHAN SINGH25012188
1366FADPGURSEWAK SINGHROOP SINGH25023016
1601FADPHARDEEP KAURNASHITAR SINGH25021252
1873FADPANOOP SINGHMULLA SINGH25021205
2002FADPSANDEEP KUMARKISHAN KUMAR25021404
2207FADPJASWINDER SINGHSADHU SINGH25021665
2329FADPNISHAN SINGHKASHMIR SINGH25021833
2350FADPSUKHDEV SINGHHIRA SINGH25022129
2362FADPBABU SINGHPARITAM SINGH25021848
2363FADPLAKHA SINGHKARM SINGH25021846
2372FADPRATAN KUMARJAHDISH KUMAR250273000304081314
2394FADPHARJIT SINGHDARSHAN SINGH25022048
2399FADPLAKHVIR SINGHMIT SINGH25021975
2455FADPCHARNJIT KAURVIRSA SINGH25022457
2556FADPPARMJIT KUMARHARI RAM25022686
2600FADPHARWINDER KAURNAIB SINGH250273000304082012
2850FADPSURINDER KUMARSURAJ BHAN25022781
3081FADPDILBAG SINGHCHANAN SINGH25023026
5114FADPPINKI RANIASHOK KUMAR25024172
5119FADPJAGTAR SINGHROOP SINGH25023960
5121FADPRAJINDER KAURJAGTAR SINGH25023961
5135FADPBHUPINDER KUMARHARDEV SINGH250273000100241462
5141FADPRAMESH KUMARGIRDHARI LAL25024134
5312FADPBALWINDER SINGHGURMEJ SINGH250273000103078810
5315FADPGURPREET KAURGURSEWAK SINGH25025000
5319FADPSHIV DIALMANGAL RAM25024793
5322FADPMAHANIBHAJAN SINGH25024790
5325FADPPIPAL SINGHASA SINGH250103082354
5333FADPJINDA DEVI C/O 3078847LANGRI RAM250103078847
5339FADPJOGINDER PALKASOTI RAM250103082415
5370FADPMEENA DEVIKRISHAN LAL250273000304080403
5385FADPCHIMAN LALNATH RAM250273000304080166
5387FADPGURCHARN SINGHGURMAIL SINGH250273000304080625
5396FADPSUKHCHAIN SINGH(GARDIAN)KARTAR SINGH250273001700001926
5397FADPSUKHWINDER KAURHARJINDER SINGH25032601321
5407FADPKIMTI LALDES RAJ250273000304080980
5415FADPJASVIR KAURKARM SINGH250273000304080908
5471FADPSOOBA SINGH(GARDIAN)SARWAN SINGH250304081341
5481FADPBALJIT KAURHARNAM SINGH250273000304081439
5502FADPVICKI KUMARASHOK KUMAR250273000304082076
PNB,MAIN BAZAR FARIDKOT, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
12877OAPNAND SINGHGULAB SINGH2504227
15417OAPSURJAN SINGHCHATAR SOINGH2505588
16765OAPSANTI DEVIPURAN CHAND2507599
17644OAPGIAN KAURDALIP SINGH2508250
17652OAPPRITAM KAURGURNAM SINGH2508239
18045OAPGURNAM SINGHJAGAT SINGH2508339
21878OAPJAWANT KAURNIRAJAN SINGH2508948
23320OAPSURJIT KAURGURDIAL SINGH2509092
28820OAPJOGINDER KAURTHIL, SINGH25010624
29061OAPTEHIL SINGHSIDAGER SINGH25010631
29063OAPVIDYA RANIMOOL RAJ25010616
32059OAPPARSIN KAURSUCHA SINGH25010853
32442OAPTEJ KAURMULAKH RAJ2503442000300107433
32797OAPKARTAR KAURPURAN SINGH25011374
32822OAPSHEELA RANIMOHAN LAL25011213
32849OAPGURDEV KAURKARTAR SINGH25011204
32888OAPJASWINDER KAURMAGHAR SINGH25011206
32923OAPBASANT KAURLAL SINGH25011191
32962OAPTARLOK SUNDRIROSHAN LAL25011292
32972OAPSAWRAN KAURTARLOCHAN SINGH25011189
40277OAPGIAN CHANDBANSI LAL25011301
40354OAPMOHINDER KAURBOHAR SINGH25011337
40355OAPJOGINDER SINGHSURIAN SINGH25011338
40580OAPANOOP RANIMULAKH RAJ25011405
40596OAPJIT SINGHTEJA SINGH25011377
41015OAPPIARIKHAN RAM25011501
41039OAPAMRIT KAURRANJIT SINGH25011438
41050OAPBALBIR KAURGURDASS MAN25011463
41056OAPBALWINDER KAURKARTAR SINGH25011414
41063OAPSHEELA DEVIRAM LAL25011425
41085OAPRANJIT KAURATMA SINGH25011423
41302OAPNAND KAURLAL SINGH25011505
41303OAPMALKIT KAURMEVA SINGH25011487
41305OAPMOHINDER KAURAJIT SINGH25011490
41310OAPGURDIAL SINGHHARNAM SINGH25011458
41311OAPSURJIT KAURJAGIR SINGH25011500
41326OAPSANKUTALA DEVIRAM PARKASH25011499
41335OAPBHAGWAN KAURGURNAM SINGH25011504
41337OAPSAWITTARI DEVIRAM KISHAN25011497
41378OAPUTAM SINGHNIRANJAN SINGH25011494
41379OAPMANJIT KAURUTAM SINGH25011495
42092OAPJOGINDER KAURKARNAIL SINGH25011544
42098OAPLAL SINGHGANGA SINGH25011828
42126OAPVIRA DEVIKISHAN CHAND25011805
43459OAPSATNAM KAURGURDIAL SINGH25012161
43470OAPNASIB KAURSURJIT SINGH25012155
43483OAPSURJIT SINGHTARA SINGH25012156
45989OAPRAM LALSANT RAM25012504
46175OAPCHANAN DEVIAMAR NATH25013124
48912OAPSHIVCHARN DASRAM KISHAN DAS25014139
53120OAPASHA RANIRAM LAL25013640
54571OAPMOHINDER RANIBANARSI DAS250300140429
54722OAPSANKUNTLA DEVISOHAN LAL250101050776
54851OAPSANKUTALA DEVISANDESH KUMAR250300140571
54995OAPPARKASH DEVIHAKAM CHAND250168010300016596
55478OAPMUKHTIAR KAURCHIMAN LAL2501140717
55570OAPBHAGWAN DEVISHAM LAL25014041
55571OAPSHAM LALKRISHAN LAL25014040
55655OAPPREM KUMARBRIJ LAL25014082
55665OAPGIRDHARI LALBALDEV RAJ25014100
55682OAPBALA RAMHEM RAJ25014105
68488OAPSAHNTI DEVIARJAN DAS250101051793
68489OAPARJAN DASRAM LAL250101051809
68604OAPSURJIT KAURSHAM SINGH2503140483
68653OAPSATPALDOULAT RAM25020000300140492
68659OAPGURMIT KAURMOHINDER SINGH2503140474
69060OAPOM PARKASH KAKARBAHALI RAM250300140562
69064OAPCHANDO DEVIJUGAL KISHOR250300140544
69096OAPGURODARSHAN SINGH2503141400
69104OAPRASHAPAL KAURAJIT SINGH250101057900
69110OAPRAJ KUMARIHUKAM CHAND2503442000300140553
69143OAPBANARASI DASGHANYA LAL25030140580
69455OAPSOHAN LALTULSI RAM2503141118
69566OAPCHANCHAL RANIRAM KRISHAN250344200300141604
69846OAPSIMARJIT KAURJASKARN SINGH2503141367
73780OAPJARNAIL SINGHKARTAR SINGH2503442000300141729
457FAWDSHANTIW/O BISHAN PARSHAD2504870
629FAWDBHAGHWANI BAIW/O BHAGWAN DASS2504802
2720FAWDKESRO DEVIAMAR NATH250168000301193501
5238FAWDKANTA RANIBALWINDERPAL2509343
5379FAWDPARDEEP KUMARIVIJAY KUMAR2509015
6526FAWDSURINDER KAURKASHMIRA SINGH25010943
6592FAWDSHANTI DEVIGANGA DYAL25010949
6632FAWDMAYA DEVITEJA SINGH25011005
6704FAWDSUSIL KAURBALDEV SINGH25011039
6767FAWDBIROGURBACHAN SINGH25011175
6837FAWDKARMJIT KAURLAKHWINDER SINGH25011159
6858FAWDSURINDER KAURAJIT SINGH25011169
7038FAWDKIRSHANA RANIDALIP SINGH25011416
7046FAWDPARMJIT KAURSUKHDEV SINGH25011391
7698FAWDPUSPA RANITARSEM LAL25012212
7699FAWDPUSPA RANIPREM KUMAR25012213
9692FAWDSURINDER KAURASHOK KUMAR25013484
9862FAWDKULWANT KAURJUGRAJ SINGH25011779
9916FAWDPUSPA RANIHARBHAGWAN SINGH25014791
10224FAWDNIRMLA DEVIHIMAT RAI250300140508
10346FAWDSUKHDEEP KAURBASANT SINGH250300141190
10348FAWDRAMA RANIJAGDISH CHANDER250344200300141279
10365FAWDSUNITA KUMARISURINDER KUMAR2503141376
10524FAWDBALJIT KAURGINDER SINGH2503140622
10526FAWDKAMLESH KUMARISUBASH CHANDER2503442000300141668
10530FAWDRESHAM KAURMAJOR SINGH2503442000300141613
1285FADCSURINDER KAURKASHMIR SINGH25010943
1440FADCPARMJIT KAURSUKHDEV SINGH25011391
1526FADCKARMJIT KAURLAKHWINDER SINGH2503111597
1883FADCPARMJIT KAURSUKHDEV SINGH25011391
2158FADCKARMJIT KAURLAKHWINDER SINGH2503111597
2189FADCSUKHDEEP KAURBASNAT SINGH250300141190
1690FADPJASPAL KAURJARNAIL SINGH250100107590
1812FADPAWNASH CHANDWAZIR CHAND250300109325
1842FADPSUNITA RANIMOHANLAL25010954
1979FADPRANIGURNAM SINGH25011096
2136FADPRAJIV BAJAJTARA CHAND25011298
2311FADPKULWANT KAURJAGRAJ SINGH25011779
2419FADPBALWINDER KAURSEWAK SINGH25012078
4289FADPVINODSOHAN LAL SHARMA25014836
4471FADPJITINDERDAVINDER KUMAR250168000100250779
4501FADPVIKARM KUMARASHOK KUMAR2503141330
PNB,NG MARKET KOTKAPURA, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
23494OAPBAKHTAUR SINGHBACHAN SINGH25064
23511OAPBHAG WANTIKUNDAN LAL250137
23539OAPCHANAN KAURKIRPAL SINGH25025
23552OAPDALIP KAURBANTA SINGH25022
23558OAPDHAN KAURGEJA SINGH25057
23571OAPGULJAROJIT SINGH25051
23603OAPGURMEJ KAURKASHMIR SINGH25026
23622OAPHARBANS KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH25024
23639OAPJOGINDER KAURCHANAN SINGH25030
23642OAPJOGINDER KAURKULWANT SINGH25033
23653OAPJIT SINGHBHAJAN SINGH25017
23683OAPKIRPAL KAURAJAIB SINGH25043
23690OAPKARTAR KAURTEJA SINGH25023
23704OAPKARAM SINGHMEHAR SINGH25066
23734OAPMUKHTIAR SINGHBUDHA SINGH25027
23738OAPMOHINDER KAURKESAR SINGH25082
23753OAPMOHINDER SINGHBHAGWAN SINGH25063
23780OAPPRITAM KAURMOHINDER SINGH25062
23787OAPPARKASH KAURDALIP SINGH25072
23820OAPSURJIT KAURSURJAN SINGH2503
23846OAPSURJIT KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH25055
23849OAPSHEELA WANTISOHAN LAL25068
23853OAPSUKHINDERJIT KAURAMARJIT SINGH25032
23861OAPSHAWINDER KAURSATNAM SINGH25034
24134OAPBALVIR KAURSANGARA SINGH250129
24195OAPHARBANS KAURDIDAR SINGH250131
24297OAPSHINGARA SINGHDULA SINGH250130
35892OAPKUNDAN SINGHBAGH SINGH250686
35981OAPKARTAR SINGHLASHMAN SINGH250687
36010OAPDALIP SINGHHARNAM SINGH250680
36143OAPGURCHARN KAURNASHATTAR SINGH250672
36178OAPGURNAM SINGHTHAKAR SINGH250670
36219OAPSUKHDEV KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250658
36327OAPASHA RANIBALI RAM250528
36328OAPGIAN KAURMAL SINGH250571
36469OAPJAGIR KAURGODHA SINGH250892
36514OAPAJIT KAURSAT PAL SINGH250685
36629OAPASHA RANIDESH RAJ250601
36636OAPPARKASH KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250683
36637OAPDHAN KAURJAGIR SINGH250682
36650OAPSOHAN SINGHMEWA SINGH250636
40162OAPGURMIT KAURKIRPAL SINGH250547
40163OAPBAU KIRPAL SINGHJANGIR SINGH250548
40529OAPMAYADEVIHARDEV SINGH250626
40561OAPDHARM DEVIMATHRA DASS250620
40644OAPSHANTI DEVILASHMAN DASS250652
40646OAPNIRMAL DASNIRNAJAN DAS250851
40962OAPSURJIT KAURWARJAN SINGH250639
40971OAPFOOLA DEVIHANS RAJ250633
41513OAPKAUSHALYA DEVITEJ RAM250704
41536OAPGURDIAL SINGHHARNAM SINGH250666
41539OAPAJMER KAURBAKHTOR SINGH250688
41549OAPLAJ WANTIMANGAL250691
41582OAPGURDEV SINGHAMAR SINGH250668
41590OAPSITA DEVIDARSHAN LAL250659
41607OAPTEJ KAURGIAN SINGH250675
41610OAPGURBAX SINGHKARTAR SINGH250664
41611OAPGURJIT KAURGURBAX SINGH250665
42167OAPNASHATTAR SINGHSURMAKH SINGH250707
42168OAPHARBANS SINGHMOHAN SINGH250702
42201OAPMOHAN KAURDES RAAJ250714
43335OAPGURA SINGHJOGINDER SINGH250809
43339OAPBUDHA KAURSUNDAR SINGH250803
43340OAPLEELAWANTIMUKHTIAR SINGH250798
43343OAPTEJ KAURARJAN SINGH250820
43374OAPBALKAR SINGHWARYAM SINGH250799
43377OAPMUKHTIAR KAURBALKAR SINGH250797
43387OAPNASIB KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250806
43389OAPMUKHTIAR SINGHCHANAN SINGH250807
43390OAPNASHITAR SINGHSANTA SINGH250805
43517OAPARJAN SINGHBHOLA SINGH250819
46457OAPAMAR KAURGURDIAL SINGH250867
46558OAPKALA SINGHKISHAN SINGH250865
46646OAPJOGINDER SINGHVIR SINGH250854
47175OAPGURMEJ KAURPIARA SINGH250888
47180OAPPIARA SINGHBANTA SINGH250886
47186OAPGURNAM KAURGURBAX SINGH250863
47719OAPBALDEV KAURKARTAR SINGH250885
47721OAPSURJIT KAURGAJAN SINGH250880
47723OAPPARSIN KAURKEHAR SINGH250881
47724OAPSAJAN SINGHROOR SINGH250879
47993OAPBALVIR KAURKALA SINGH250893
47999OAPMAHAN KAURSOHAN SINGH250883
48392OAPJOGINDER SINGHSANTA SINGH250898
52044OAPAVTAR SINGHFAGA SINGH250921
76002OAPDALIP KAURPIARA SINGH250884
5365FAWDMUKTHIAR KAURBOOTA SINGH25050
5396FAWDSAWARAN KAURMOHAN SINGH2504
5397FAWDSATWANT KAURSUKHA SINGH25053
5464FAWDSUKHWINDER KAURHARJINDER SINGH250132
6892FAWDLEELA RANIBASANTI RAM250621
7276FAWDHARPAL KAURNAHAR SINGH250705
7310FAWDNASIB KAURRAM SINGH250669
7446FAWDKIRSHANA DEVIKULDIP KUMAR250763
7873FAWDBHAGWANTIDEENA NATH250816
8380FAWDJARNAIL KAURHARNEK SINGH250875
8422FAWDKULDIP KAURGURDEV SINGH250878
8854FAWDNIRMAL KAURHARPAL SINGH250922
10602FAWDCHARNJIT KAURVIRSA SINGH250923
1517FADCAMARJIT KAURSURINDER PAL SINGH250838
4301FADCCHARNJIT KAURVIRSA SINGH500924
2268FADPPURAN CHANDCHIMAN LAL250673
2321FADPBALRAJ SINGHAVTAR SINGH250679
2811FADPDHARM SINGHSAWARAN SINGH250828
3015FADPSAWRANKAURHARNEK SINGH250869
3106FADPSUWITA RANIRATTAN LAL250894
PNB,OLD SABJI MANDI KKP, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
20258OAPDHANNI DEVISHOTURAM2504411
21865OAPJOGINDER KAURJEET SINGH2504326
22206OAPDALIP KAURDALBAG SINGH2504561
22877OAPTAHAL SINGHCHET SINGH2504494
23009OAPGURNAM KAURJEON SINGH2504550
23105OAPJOGINDER SINGHBARA SINGH2504532
23177OAPMUKHTIAR KAURSANTA SINGH2504551
23185OAPMOHINDER KAURHAKAM SINGH2504524
23435OAPPURAN SINGHBHAG SINGH2504580
30336OAPKALASH RANIPARBH DIAL2505970
31218OAPGURMIT KAURCHARN SINGH2506223
31751OAPMAYA DEVIINDRAJ BHAGAT2506189
32039OAPPARBATI DEVISADHU RAM250273000304061790
32355OAPSURJIT KAURNATHA SINGH2506248
32748OAPSARBATI DEVITHAVAR RAM250273000304062054
35924OAPAMAR SINGHMOTHA SINGH2506534
35942OAPMUKHTIAR SINGHBOOTA SINGH2506475
35966OAPRAM PIARIATMA PARKASH2506566
35988OAPGURMEJ KAURROOR SINGH2506536
36129OAPRESHAM SINGHKAPOORA SINGH2506547
36296OAPNASIB KAURJARNAIL SINGH2506472
36363OAPKARTAR KAURRANJIT SINGH2506541
36439OAPPARKASH DEVIBHAG CHAND2506515
36622OAPGIAN DEVINARDEV SINGH2506457
40267OAPRAJINDER PARSHADKISHAN LAL2506500
40336OAPKARTAR SINGHDURGA SINGH2506530
40338OAPBACHAN KAURKARTAR SINGH2506529
42588OAPSAWITARI DEVIRIRKU RAM2506914
43380OAPRAM RAKHIDHARM PAL2506952
52338OAPBACHAN KAURSUKHDEV SINGH250407388
78072OAPNATHU RAMVIR CHAND2508190
78105OAPMANJIT KAURBALOUR SINGH2508160
885FAWDVIDIA DEVIKEHAR CHAND2502167
3174FAWDBANSO KAURGURBACHAN SINGH2502132
3179FAWDGURDEV KAURBHAG SINGH2502133
3702FAWDSHANTI BAIBRIJ LAL2503523
4279FAWDHIRAN DEVIMOTI RAM2504005
4571FAWDBALWINDER KAURGULJAR SINGH2504372
4572FAWDBALVIR KAURHANSA SINGH2504351
4576FAWDBHAGWANIPARAS RAM2504366
4579FAWDBALVIR KAURKARNAIL SINGH2504418
4623FAWDSURINDER PAULOM PARKASH2504505
4707FAWDGURDEV KAURKEHAR SINGH2504461
4722FAWDHARBANS KAURMALUK SINGH2504350
4742FAWDJASVIR KAURGURDIAL SINGH2504352
4747FAWDJASVIR KAURMALKIAT SINGH2504348
4750FAWDJANGIR KAURUTTAM SINGH2504459
4821FAWDKESRI DEVIKISHAN CHAND2504354
4822FAWDKASHMIR KAURNARANJAN SINGH2504442
4833FAWDLASHMI DEVIKESAR RAM2504360
4863FAWDMANJIT KAURDIYA SINGH2504371
4944FAWDPRITAM KAURAJIB SINGH2504347
4948FAWDPUSHPA RANIBASANT LAL2504363
4957FAWDRAM PIARISHALA RAM2504353
4958FAWDRUKMANI DEVIPATRAM2504358
5030FAWDSHANTI DEVIRAM NATH2504355
5031FAWDSHANTI DEVIJAGAN NATH2504365
5032FAWDSARWATI DEVIMAHANVIR2504367
5037FAWDSHUAG WANTIHARBANS SINGH2504349
5097FAWDDEVKI BAIBHOLARAM2504460
5247FAWDRAJ RANIHAR GOPAL2504653
6259FAWDPHOOOLA DEVIHARI CHAND2505960
6467FAWDSAWARN KAURPARKASH SINGH2506200
6617FAWDSUKHDEV KAURGURDEV SINGH2506328
6735FAWDNANDANI DEVIPARLAD SINGH2506384
7291FAWDKRISHAN DEVIBHEEM SAIN2506621
7599FAWDSUMITRATARSEM LAL2508147
7963FAWDLAKHVIR KAURKULDIP SINGH2506994
1538FADCLAKHVIR KAURKULDIP SINGH2506994
1237FADPRAJWANT KAURTAHIAL SINGH2504523
1615FADPANITA MITTALCHET RAM MITTAL2505971
5122FADPGAGANDEEP KUMARRAJ KUMAR250407683
PNB,FARIDKOT CANTT., PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
55661OAPGOPAL RAMROORA RAM250289644
6768FAWDKANTA RANIKUNDAN LAL25020024
PNB M.G.M SCH. FARIDKOT, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
68509OAPSUBHASH RANIFAKIR CHAND250168010300016505
68545OAPAVINASH RANILAKHI RAM250168010300016578
68606OAPGURDIAL SINGHCHET SINGH250168010300016569
68625OAPSUDARDHAN SHARMABISHAN DAS250168010300016550
68647OAPJOGINDER SINGHUTAM SINGH250168010300016523
68648OAPAMARJIT KAURJOGINDER SINGH250168010300016514
69061OAPMOHINDER SINGHKEHAR SINGH250168010300016602
69134OAPKULWANT KAURINDERJIT SINGH25010300016620
69145OAPINDERJIT SINGHGURDEV SINGH2501030016639
73794OAPRADHA RANIPARBHDIAL2504828000300000089
76861OAPSATISH KUMARMOOL CHAND250168010300016541
9664FAWDJASWANT KAURVIRSA SINGH25010300016611
13139FAWDSUMAN BALAINDERJIT SINGH2504828000300000070
13187FAWDBALA DEOURAANIL KUMAR DEOURA2504828000300000100
13218FAWDSUDESH RANIASHOK KUMAR250482800030000119
2369FADCBALWINDER KAURSAWRANJIT SINGH2504828000300000034
2410FADCSUMAN BALAINDER JT SINGH2504828000300000070
4432FADPTARSEM LALHANS RAJ250168010300016532
OBC,FARIDKOT, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
7789OAPBISHAN KAURDHARA SINGH250207
7951OAPSOHAN SINGHBAHAL SINGH250111
9885OAPPIARA SINGHKARAM SINGH250125
10328OAPSOHAN SINGHGURDIT SINGH250237
10536OAPBASANT KAURBISHAN SINGH250298
10938OAPSADHU RAMRULDU RAM250284
11074OAPTARA SINGHMOOLA SINGH250258
11337OAPAJMER KAURATMA SINGH250127
11708OAPKARTAR DEVIKASHMIRI LAL250289
12372OAPJOGINDER SINGHPALA SINGH250338
14949OAPMUKAND LALGURADITTA MAL250353
16355OAPDARIAE LALMOHAN LAL250374
16357OAPGURDIAL SINGHBANT SINGH250372
16381OAPSUMITRADARAYI LAL250375
18572OAPBALWANT KAURHAZURA SINGH250393
18785OAPBHARAWA BAIAMIR CHAND250445
18921OAPKARNIAL SINGHCHANAN SINGH250458
18922OAPFINOKARNIAL SINGH250459
19022OAPGURMAIL KAURNATHA SINGH250399
19185OAPGURBACHAN SINGHSOHAN SINGH25060397
20263OAPDHAN KAURJARNAIL SINGH250401
21001OAPMUKHTIAR KAURBALWANT SINGH250422
21961OAPMUKHTIAR SINGHOJAGAR SINGH250404
22172OAPBALBIR KAURKARNIAL SINGH250411
22759OAPKARTAR SINGHBAHAL SINGH250413
23159OAPLILA WANTTIBANT RAM250427
23889OAPASHA RANIJAMNA DASS250440
24279OAPPARKASH KAURMOHAN SINGH250442
24708OAPCHAND KAURGURDIAL SINGH250446
24871OAPHARNEK SINGHKARTAR SINGH250451
25297OAPPARSIN KAURKARTAR SINGH250448
26887OAPSHILA RANIMADANLAL250457
27818OAPMANGO DEVIPIARELAL250455
28146OAPGULAB KAURHAZARA SINGH250469
28177OAPKARTAR KAURHAZURA SINGH250471
28288OAPCHINT0BALDEV SINGH250461
28323OAPGURTEJ KAURPIRTHI SINGH250462
28703OAPBHAGWAN KAURAVTAR SINGH250515
28821OAPJASHODHABISHAN DASS250493
28957OAPPRKASH KAURWAZIR SINGH250500
29096OAPBALWANT KAURRASHPAL SINGH250502
30203OAPGURDEV KAURGURNEK SINGH250504
30555OAPRAM PIARIHANS RAJ250518
30561OAPRATAN SINGHBHAG SINGH250514
30705OAPAMAR KAURJIWAN SINGH250521
30849OAPBHAJAN KAURKASHMIR SINGH250562
30944OAPBALVIR KAURSAOUN SINGH250548
30980OAPCHANAN SINGHBISHAN SINGH250544
31020OAPDYAL SINGHPREM SINGH250528
31333OAPHAZARA SINGHRAJA SINGH25061037
31632OAPKARTRA SINGHBALINDA SINGH25060946
31653OAPKARTAR KAURHANSA SINGH250556
31908OAPMUKHTIAR KAURKARTAR SINGH25060947
32029OAPPRITAM KAURSADA SINGH250529
32246OAPSANTOSARDARA SINGH250605
32682OAPPARSIN KAURSUCHA SINGH250525
32720OAPSUCHA SINGHHARNAM SINGH250578
32763OAPGURDIAL KAURKASHMIR SINGH250628
32779OAPGURDIP KAURTAR SINGH250702
32792OAPCHAND RANIKHUSI RAM250663
32794OAPINDER SINGHISHAR SINGH250679
32943OAPBAJ SINGHROOR SINGH250662
32952OAPSURJIT KAURBAGICHA SINGH250623
32954OAPBBAGICHA SINGHFAOUJA SINGH250624
32979OAPTEJ KAURDALIP SINGH2502062010054560
34403OAPGEJA SINGHPALA SINGH250658
34417OAPKALA S/RULDA SINGHMALL SINGH250721
34425OAPSURJIT KAURJAGIR SINGH250676
34436OAPGURDEV KAURGURDEV SINGH250682
34440OAPSAJAN SINGHBHAN SINGH250681
34471OAPINDER SINGHJOGINDER SINGH250640
34481OAPBACHAN KAURDARBARA SINGH250720
34507OAPVIR SINGHSUNDAR SINGH250767
34518OAPISHAR SINGHSOBHA SINGH250660
34525OAPDHARA SINGHKISHAN SINGH250661
34826OAPDEEPO KAURKASHMIRA SINGH250669
34835OAPISHER KAURISHER SINGH250635
34837OAPGAJJAN SINGHWADAWA SINGH250690
34842OAPLACHAMIBOORA RAM250711
34858OAPDALIP SINGHAMAR SINGH250618
34869OAPSITA WANTICHAJJU SINGH250763
35659OAPKARAM KAURVIR SINGH250633
37588OAPKALA WANTIKISHAN GOPAL250649
40286OAPHARBANS KAURJAGRAJ SINGH250683
40585OAPJAGIR KAURDALIP SINGH250696
40595OAPIQBAL KAURJIT SINGH250703
40859OAPKEHAR SINGHMILKHA SINGH250709
40860OAPRESHAM KAURKEHAR SINGH250710
40870OAPBALVIR KAURDALIP SINGH250740
40874OAPCHINTO KAURBAKHSI SINGH250705
41031OAPSURJIT KAURSAROOP SINGH250725
41067OAPISHER SINGHSUNDER SINGH250732
41073OAPPRITAM SINGHKUSHHAL SINGH250730
41271OAPROOP RANISURJAN DASS250762
41309OAPJAGIR KAURKISHOR SINGH250780
41318OAPPARKASH KAURPALA SINGH250777
41323OAPJIT SINGHISHAR SINGH250769
41387OAPAGYAAWANTIRATTAN LAL2502062030002820
42102OAPAVNASH RANISOHAN LAL250794
42103OAPGURDIP SINGHSOHAN SINGH250812
42117OAPMAHAN DEVIBANKE LAL250793
42129OAPINDER KAURMOHAR SINGH250785
42130OAPMOHAR SINGHHARI SINGH250786
42134OAPKARTAR KAURGANGA SINGH250801
42626OAPSHINGARA SINGHBAHADAR SINGH250823
43455OAPDHANA SINGHINDER SINGH250816
43463OAPPARSA DEVIJAGAR RAM250824
43476OAPSURJIT KAURMOHINDER SINGH250820
44060OAPSAWARNA RANIROOP LAL250819
44074OAPRAJ KARNIBANARSI DAS250831
45013OAPSUKHDEV KAURSADHU SINGH250829
45014OAPSADHU SINGHROUANK SINGH250830
45738OAPPARITAM KAURBALWANT SINGH250834
46147OAPSATYA RANIOM PARKASH25060867
47501OAPLAJWANTIGURBAX LAL25060850
48478OAPBALVIR KAURSAJAN SINGH25060875
48593OAPSANT KAURSHAMSHER SINGH25060861
50827OAPLASHMI DEVINAND LAL25060876
51228OAPGURBACHAN SINGHDIP SINGH25060881
51248OAPJAL KAURKIRPAL SINGH25060886
51749OAPNASIB KAURJIT SINGH25060892
51751OAPJOGINDER KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH25060917
51757OAPSURJIT KAURBALKAR SINGH25060915
51767OAPMOHINDER KAURBALKAR SINGH25060966
51768OAPBALKAR SINGHKARTAR SINGH25060967
51769OAPJIT SINGHINDER SINGH25060893
51771OAPMOHINDER SINGHJOGINDER SINGH25060933
51776OAPJOGINDER SINGHBANT SINGH25060934
52123OAPGURMEJ KAURDIDAR SINGH25060891
54122OAPRAM DEVICHATTAR RAM25061046
54123OAPSURJAN SINGHKAPOOR SINGH25020620111000224
54124OAPPREM LATABABU RAM25061050
54131OAPBALVIR KAURSURJAN SINGH25061045
54137OAPKIRPAL SINGHSHINGARA SINGH25061055
54138OAPJANGIR KAURKIRPAL SINGH25061057
54139OAPSHAM LALDEB RAM25061056
54151OAPANOOP SINGHDALIP SINGH25061052
54155OAPSUCHA SINGHKARTAR SINGH25061058
54168OAPKESAR SINGHRAJA SINGH25061064
54723OAPGIAN KAURJARNAIL SINGH2502062011000231
54724OAPSEEBOJEOUN SINGH2502062011000132
54731OAPSURJIT KAURASHAKAR KUMAR2502062011000330
54738OAPDARSHAN SINGHTOTA SINGH2502062031000044
54854OAPMUKHTIAR KAURGURJANT SINGH2502062031000075
54977OAPMUKHTIAR SINGHSANTA SINGH2502062121000091
54982OAPBISHAMBER DASSRAM PARKASH2502062041000249
55482OAPCHANN SINGHBAHAL SINGH25060980
55483OAPLASHAMI DEVIDES RAJ25060970
55485OAPKARTAR KAURMILKHA SINGH2502062031000051
55489OAPSUNDAR KAURBAJ SINGH25060974
55490OAPMOHINDER SINGHBAGGA SINGH2502062010054580
55491OAPJANGIR SINGHNATHA SINGH25060973
55494OAPSHOTU RAMMANGAL SINGH25060999
55528OAPSARBATI DEVIPARBHU RAM25061007
55536OAPKASHMIR KAURSUKHDEV SINGH25060984
55538OAPSURJIT KAURKARTAR SINGH25060983
55546OAPMALA KAURSUCHA SINGH25060976
55547OAPKAMLA DEVIDILWAR SINGH25061010
55548OAPGURDIP KAURCHANAN SINGH2502062031000037
55550OAPSHANGARI DEVIOM PARKASH25060991
55551OAPSHANTI DEVIHANUMAN DAS25060992
55552OAPBALVIR KAURAMAR SINGH25060993
55553OAPJANGIR KAURKARM SINGH25060998
55555OAPDALBIROJIT SINGH25060997
55556OAPFOOLA RANIKISHAN LAL25061000
55557OAPAVTAR KAURMOHINDER SINGH25060986
55560OAPBALBIROGURMAIL SINGH25061013
55561OAPBALJINDER KAURBEANT SINGH25061002
55562OAPDARSHANA RANINATHU RAM25061011
55582OAPGURMIT KAURHARJINDER SINGH25060982
55585OAPPARKASH RANIAMRIT LAL25060981
55586OAPGURDIP KAURAJIT SINGH25061038
55587OAPPARKSH KAURJOGINDER SINGH25060985
55619OAPBEANT KAURSUKHDEV SINGH2502062041000010
55620OAPSUKHDEV SINGHBAHADAR SINGH2502062031000068
55625OAPBABU RAMGHISA RAM25061005
55626OAPPARBHU RAMRAGHA RAM25061006
55631OAPHIRA LALPANNA LAL25060987
55641OAPKISHAN LALMUKAND LAL25061001
55643OAPGURMAIL SINGHUDHAM SINGH25060994
55644OAPSURJAN SINGHSUJAN SINGH25060990
55646OAPDAULAT RAMBUDH RAM25060989
55647OAPSUBEG SINGHNAZAR SINGH25060995
55649OAPBALWANT SINGHBAGHEL SINGH25061012
55656OAPRAJ KUMARROORA RAM25060988
55658OAPMOHINDER KAURCHANAN SINGH25061004
55663OAPGIAN SINGHSUDAGAR SINGH2502062041001888
55664OAPINDRAS SINGHBHAG SINGH25061024
55673OAPKARTAR SINGHMEHAR SINGH25060996
55685OAPBIKKAR SINGHGURBACHAN SINGH25061017
55686OAPSUKHDV KAURBIKKAR SINGH25061018
55689OAPGIAN KAURDALIP SINGH25061021
55694OAPKASHMIRI LALINDER MALL25061020
55695OAPPALA SINGHKEHAR SINGH25061036
55696OAPSUBEG SINGHMAKHAN SINGH25060102
55698OAPMAGHAR SINGHMANGAL SINGH25060167
55699OAPIDEROSURJAN SINGH25060165
55711OAPBABU RAMMUNSHI RAM25061015
55712OAPSURJIT KAURKARTAR SINGH25061022
55721OAPSOHAN LALKANSHI RAM25061019
66023OAPNASIB KAURBIKKAR SINGH25060121
66024OAPBIKAR SINGHCHANAN SINGH25060105
66027OAPBALVIR KAURHARPAL SINGH25061053
66028OAPBANSIDHARJAGESAR25061026
66029OAPUSHA RANIAVNASH CHANDER25061060
66032OAPSURJIT KAURJAGRAJ SINGH25061047
66050OAPHARBANS KAURHARMAIL SINGH25061035
66052OAPSITO KAURATMA SINGH25061054
66058OAPAMAR SINGHKARTAR SINGH25061027
66060OAPMOHINDER KAURAJIT SINGH25061051
66061OAPSADA KAURKARTAR SINGH25061062
66062OAPSADHU SINGHBACHINT SINGH25061044
66063OAPJIT KAURKARNAIL SINGH25061043
66069OAPSATYA DEVIBANARASI DAS25061040
66070OAPBANARASI DASMILKHI RAM25061039
66072OAPDHARM SINGHMANGAL SINGH25061031
66080OAPGURDEV KAURSAHIB SINGH25060124
66082OAPMANJIT KAURGURDIP SINGH25061049
68507OAPBIMAL KAURPREM SINGH2502062041000218
68510OAPPREM SINGHMAHANDA SINGH2502062041000379
68521OAPDIAL CHANDSURIAN SINGH2509062041000171
68522OAPJAWALA DEVISURAJ BHAN2509062041000188
68551OAPHARBANS KAURHARDIP SINGH2502062041000195
68565OAPSHANTI DEVIMATADIN2502062041000164
68566OAPBACHAN KAURBOOTA SINGH2502062121000428
68586OAPINDER MOHANMANGAL DAS2502062041000263
68662OAPTARSEM CHANDROUNKI RAM2502062041002083
68982OAPVEEROCHANAN SINGH2502062041000300
68984OAPPRITAM KAURBABU SINGH2502062041000393
68995OAPVIRO DEVIRULIA RAM2502062011003881
69016OAPDARSHAN SINGHJAGRAJ SINGH250206204100041
69023OAPBALVIR KAURMOHINDER SINGH2502062041000270
69042OAPGURDEV KAURGURDIAL SINGH2502062041002151
69063OAPJASVIR KAURBALVIR SINGH2502062011003744
69071OAPDAVINDER SHARMANIRANJAN DAS2502062041000317
69072OAPNIRANJAN DASPANDIT KALADHARI2502062041000324
69076OAPGURDEV KAURNINDER SINGH25020620410000348
69077OAPNINDER SINGHGURNAM SINGH2502062041000355
69085OAPBANTA SINGHSOHAN SINGH2502062041000287
69099OAPDARA SINGHHARI SINGH2502062041000331
69119OAPGURCHARN DASBRIJ LAL2502062041000386
69133OAPSANKUTALA RANICHATHU RAM2502062041000362
69423OAPGURDIP KAURGURMAN SINGH250206204100423
69561OAPDALIP KAURSAKATAR SINGH2502062041001925
69567OAPBHAJAN SINGHMOHINDER SINGH2502062041001819
69573OAPSURJIT KAURBHAJAN SINGH2502062041001826
69582OAPSANTOSH KUMARIGIAN CHAND2502062041001918
69583OAPGIAN CHANDJARSI2502062041001901
69593OAPHARPAL KAURNIRANJAN SINGH2502062041001864
69603OAPSAWARNA RANIHANS RAM2502062041001840
69636OAPJOGINDER SINGHMALL SINGH2502062041002168
69639OAPBAWA SINGHNAZAR SINGH2502062041001987
69640OAPMANJIT KAURBAWA SINGH2502062041001994
69641OAPSURJIT KAURMAKHAN SINGH2502062041001970
69645OAPRAJ RANIAVNASH CHAND2502062031000327
69661OAPKISHORI RAMNIKU RAM2502062041002113
69662OAPKRISHANA DEVIKISHORI RAM2502062041002120
69671OAPGURNAM SINGHDASHONDA SINGH2502062041002090
69677OAPJASVEER KAURANOOP SINGH25062031000358
69682OAPANOOP SINGHBANTA SINGH2502062031000341
69763OAPJILE SINGHDALIP SINGH2502062091001682
70340OAPNIHAL KAURCHANAN SINGH2502062031000266
70341OAPCHANAN SINGHGURBCHAN SINGH2502062031000273
70880OAPMALOOK SINGHMAKHAN SINGH2502062121002231
70889OAPBALWINDER KAURMALOOK SINGH2502062121002255
70906OAPSUKHJIT KAURDARSHAN SINGH2502062031000303
73356OAPAMAR KAURBHAGAT SINGH2502062031000389
73782OAPPARSHOTAM LALLASHAMAN DAS2502062031000372
74275OAPSUKHA RAMUDA RAM2502062031000396
339FAWDTEJ KAURW/O VASAKHA SINGH250349
3032FAWDKRISHNA DEVIKHARITI RAM250343
3653FAWDWANTI DEVITEK CHAND250365
4199FAWDGIANO RANIHARBANS LAL250390
4369FAWDSURJIT KAURKARTAR SINGH25060968
4414FAWDSHINDER KAURBALWANT SINGH250395
4560FAWDAMRIK KAURDARSHA SINGH250438
5822FAWDGIAN KAURJASVIR SINGH250452
5903FAWDNEELAM RANISOHAN LAL250454
6135FAWDLAKHWINDER KAURJOGINDER SINGH250479
6571FAWDKIRPAL KAURMOHINDER SINGH250588
6587FAWDSURINDER KAURPARITAM SINGH250585
6590FAWDSURJIT KAURMAJOR SINGH250586
6621FAWDJASVIR KAURSUKHDEV SINGH250808
6645FAWDSAWARN KAURDAYA KAUR250594
6787FAWDRAJ RANIBALDEV RAJ2502062041000225
6916FAWDSAWITTARI DEVIRAM PIARE250673
6988FAWDMANJIT KAURKARTAR SINGH250685
6994FAWDRANI KAURJAGDISH LAL250686
7009FAWDBALJIT KAURJAGDISH SINGH250699
7119FAWDJOGINDER KAURMOHINDER SINGH250723
7225FAWDMUKHOTARA SINGH250805
7438FAWDPARKASH KAUR/PALODARA SINGH25062062030003160
8251FAWDSURINDER KAURHARKEWAL SINGH250843
8650FAWDSURJIT KAURHIRA SINGH25060866
8713FAWDSARBHJIT KAURMALIK SINGH25060873
8830FAWDSUCHAR KAURSUCHA SINGH25060898
8833FAWDPALOINDER SINGH25060925
8979FAWDSUKHPAREET KAURBALDEV SINGH2502062151001945
9604FAWDJASBIR KAURJAGRAJ SINGH25060948
9670FAWDJASVIR KAURKARNAIL SINGH25060963
9855FAWDRAJ RANIRADHE KRISHAN SETHI25061063
9866FAWDMOHINDER KAURKALA SINGH25060972
9869FAWDSURJIT KAURGURDIP SINGH25060969
9889FAWDGURDIP KAURGIAN SINGH25060978
9895FAWDSHINDER KAURROOP SINGH25060979
9903FAWDCHANDER KANTASITA RAM25061023
9909FAWDMORE KALIKOMAL SINGH25061029
9951FAWDGURBACHAN KAURSURJIT SINGH25061033
9954FAWDJASWINDER KAURDIDAR SINGH25061032
9955FAWDMANJIT KAURSUKHDEV SINGH25060123
9956FAWDSANTOSH RANIKRISHAN KUMAR25061041
9959FAWDSURJIT KAURGURNAM SINGH25061042
9960FAWDTARA WANTIMAN SINGH25061030
10011FAWDSUKHWINDER KAURGURCHARN SINGH25061048
10013FAWDMOHINDER KAURINDER SINGH25061066
10015FAWDGURDEV KAURBINDER SINGH25061059
10019FAWDKAMLA DEVIVIJAY KUMAR25061061
10051FAWDMANJIT KAURJODH SINGH2502062011000163
10080FAWDKRISHANAOM PARKASH250206204100027
10086FAWDJOGINDER KAURJOGINDER SINGH2502062041000065
10208FAWDVIJY RANIMADAN LAL2502062121000480
10209FAWDMANJIT KAURINDERJIT SINGH2502062041000232
10215FAWDNIRMALA DEVISATPAL2502062041000201
10223FAWDAMARJIT KAURAJAIB SINGH2502062041000294
10282FAWDMALKIT KAURBALVIR SINGH2502062041000430
10310FAWDSHANTI DEVISHAM LAL25020620441000409
10315FAWDMANJINDER KAURBALJIT SINGH2502062041001956
10345FAWDSAROJ RANIJASPAL SINGH2502062121001241
10347FAWDSUNITA RANIMANJIT SINGH2502062041001857
10350FAWDPARITAM KAURBALVIR SINGH2502062010007872
10351FAWDRANI KAURRAM SINGH2502062041001895
10362FAWDSUKHWINDER KAURNANAD SINGH2502062041002106
10372FAWDTARO DEVIJAGAN NATH2502062041002014
10389FAWDGURDEV KAURSAWARAN SINGH2502062041002052
10390FAWDHARMINDER KAURBHUPINDER SINGH2502062041002144
10457FAWDSHINDERPAL KAURBALJINDER SINGH2502062121002125
10458FAWDPOOJA RANIRAJ KUMAR2502062121002101
10461FAWDPAREET KAURGURPARIT SINGH25020321211002316
10464FAWDSANTOSH RANIJAGAT SINGH2502062121002095
10509FAWDVEENA DEVIDYARAM LAL2502032121002682
10514FAWDAMANDEEP KAURDALJIT SINGH2502062121002248
10525FAWDGURMIT KAURJASWANT SINGH2502062121002194
10562FAWDSUKHDEV KAURGURCHARN SINGH2502062031000310
10567FAWDBIMLA DEVISHAM LAL25020620410004292
10574FAWDKUSHALYA DEVIMASHEWAR SINGH2502062121002415
13067FAWDNEELAM RANIRAJINDER KUMAR2502062121002873
13188FAWDPARVEEN RANIKULWINDER SINGH2502062041004346
13215FAWDKARAMJIT KAURKULWINDER SINGH2502062121005867
13217FAWDKULDEEP KAURAMAR SINGH2502062121006932
13220FAWDPREM LATARAJESH KUMAR2502062121006925
13246FAWDAMARJIT KAURSURJIT SINGH2502062121007366
1214FADCRAJ RANIBALDEV RRAJ2502062041000225
1271FADCBALJIT KAURJAGDISH SINGH500699
2013FADCSURJIT KAURGURDIP SINGH50060969
2030FADCKIRAN BALARAMESH KUMAR25061025
2047FADCJASWINDER KAURDIDAR SINGH50061032
2048FADCMANJIT KAURSUKHDEV SINGH50060123
2049FADCSANTOSH RANIKRISHAN WARMA25061041
2051FADCTARA WANTIMANN SINGH50061030
2066FADCGURDEV KAURBINDER SINGH25061059
2078FADCMANJIT KAURJODH SINGH5002062011000163
2084FADCKRISHNAOM PARKASH50062062041000027
2118FADCMANJIT KAURINDERJIT SINGH5002062041000232
2121FADCSANTOSH RANIKRISHAN LAL25061041
2152FADCSAWITRI DEVIRAM PIARE LAL25060673
2153FADCSAROJ RANIJASPAL SINGH2502062121001241
2171FADCSHANTI DEVISHAM LAL2502062041000409
2190FADCSUNITA RANIMANJIT SINGH5002062041001857
2198FADCMANJINDER KAURBALJIT SINGH2502062041001856
2255FADCBACHAN KAURAJAIB SINGH2502062031000297
2268FADCPOOJA RANIRAJ KUMAR2502062121002101
2292FADCAMANDEEP KAURDALJIT SINGH2502062121002148
2296FADCVANDNAMINTU KUMAR25060506
2297FADCGURMIT KAURJASWANT SINGH5002062121002194
2300FADCSHINDERPAL KAURBALJINDER SINGH2502062121002125
2367FADCNEELAM RANIRAJINDER KUMAR5002062121002873
2406FADCHARCHAND SINGH(GARDIAN)PRITAM SINGH5002062121002903
2414FADCANJURAJ KUMAR5002062121002996
2445FADCPARVEEN RANIKULWINDER SINGH5002062041004346
2466FADCPREM LATARAJESH KUMAR5002062121006925
2471FADCKULDIP KAURAMAR SINGH5002062121006932
2472FADCKARAMJIT KAURKULWINDER SINGH5002062121005867
2476FADCKRISHANA(GARDIAN)OM PARKASH2502062121007427
343FADPBALBIR SINGHWARYAM SINGH250348
759FADPPALODEWA SINGH250366
982FADPSWARN KAURNATHA SINGH250406
1586FADPSATVIR KAURSUKHDEV SINGH250464
1658FADPVANDANAMINTU KUMAR25060506
1691FADPJARNIAL SINGHKISHOR SINGH250561
1741FADPGURADITA SINGHAJMER SINGH250570
1753FADPJAGDISH LALHARBANS LAL250530
1765FADPUSHA RANIGURCHARN SINGH250572
1766FADPUTAM KUMARCHLITAR BHIND250559
1767FADPJAI PARKASHGOWARDHAN BIND250560
1811FADPUSHA RANIGURCHARN SINGH250571
1823FADPGURDIP SINGHKIRPAL SINGH250583
1854FADPGURSEWAK SINGHKARTAR SINGH250587
1934FADPBIMLA RANIMULAKH RAJ250601
1935FADPBALWINDER KAURPIRTPAL SINGH250606
1951FADPPREM KUMARBHAWAR KUMAR250604
1969FADPKAMLESH RANIHAKOOMAT RAI250608
1975FADPMINTU BINDGOWARDHAN BIND250607
2049FADPSINGARA SINGHPARITAM SINGH250620
2107FADPGIAN KAURBALKAR SINGH250811
2166FADPJASBIR KAURNEK SINGH250694
2220FADPPAPU SINGHDARSHAN SINGH250752
2279FADPSUNIL KUMARRAMESH KUMAR250737
2297FADPDARSHAN SINGHSARDARA SINGH250757
2313FADPPARKASH KAURDARSHAN SINGH250758
2378FADPNATHA SINGHMAGHAR SINGH250797
2548FADPPARKASH BINDMOHINDER BIND250826
2566FADPMUKHOTARA SINGH250805
2609FADPHARCHAND SINGHSURIAN SINGH25061014
3392FADPRUBHIKULDIP KUMAR25060971
3411FADPAJIT SINGHKARTAR SINGH25060942
4255FADPMALKIT KAURJAGIR SINGH25061003
4265FADPRAVINDER KUMARMANGA RAM25061009
4266FADPSANDIP SINGHSUKHDEV SINGH25061028
4267FADPSATNAM KAURDARA SINGH25061016
4434FADPKULDIP KAURMOHINDER SINGH2502062041000256
4464FADPMOHAN LALMATHAN LAL2502062121000985
4595FADPKAMALJIT SINGHBABU RAM2502062121002408
4598FADPGOKARAN LAL(GARDIAN)PURAN CHAND2502062121002842
4616FADPGURVINDER KAURMALKIT SINGH2502062121002439
4690FADPNASHATAR SINGHNIRANJAN SINGH2502062031000334
4785FADPHARDEEP SINGHJAGSIR SINGH2502062121007304
4812FADPPAWAN KUMARSUKHA RAM2502062121007359
OBC,JAITU, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
8105OAPGUDO DEVIPURAN CHAND250408
34603OAPLAJWANTIRURIA RAM250326
34799OAPJOGINDER SINGHKESHAR SINGH250314
34916OAPJASONDA DEVISITA RAM250243
34940OAPJUGAL KISHORKHJAN CHNAD250264
34952OAPSITA RAMKACHAN RAM250244
34953OAPSHANTI DEVIBUDH RAM250310
34974OAPMARRU RAMLEELA RAM250301
34991OAPNATHU RAMGORADHAN DASS250295
35068OAPRAM DULARIRAM LAL250302
35072OAPSOMWATISUMER SINGH250267
35112OAPRAMJI LALMOHAN RAM250265
38188OAPBISHNI DEVIMATU RAM250270
38193OAPKRISHNA DEVISAT NARIAN250305
38205OAPBALJIT KAURBALBIR SINGH250297
38264OAPCHANDO DEVIGHASITA RAM250269
40305OAPKUSHALYA DEVIRAM BISHAN250280
40680OAPGURCHARAN SINGHKARTAR SINGH250257
40913OAPLISHO DEVIDAOULAT RAM250260
41257OAPCHALTI DEVILAL CHAND250287
41260OAPNATHO DEVIMANOHAR LAL250286
41261OAPBADAMO DEVIMUNSHI RAM250288
41262OAPMUNSHI RAMKUNDAN LAL250289
41431OAPLAJWANTIBHAG SINGH250308
41432OAPBHAG SINGHMEHAR SINGH250309
41455OAPKASTURI DEVIMATU RAM250316
41479OAPBHAGWAN DEVIOMKAR NATH250293
42507OAPHANS RAJBIHARI LAL250357
42511OAPGURDEV KAURNACHATAR SINGH250359
42519OAPBHAGWAN SINGHPURAN SINGH250406
42579OAPDULI CHANDPARLAD CHAND250368
42580OAPCHARNJI LALBUDHRAM250350
42582OAPYAD RAMBADLU RAM250363
43062OAPBOGHA SINGHDHANA SINGH250377
43068OAPMUNI DEVIFOOL CHAND250375
43074OAPMAYA DEVIGURZARI RAM250381
43076OAPSARTI DEVIBALKHI RAM250369
44899OAPSURJIT KAURJARNAIL SINGH250378
44906OAPYADH RAMBHUR DEV250380
45031OAPLASHMI DEVIVAS DEV250395
45793OAPFOOLAN DEVISAWANT RAM250396
45796OAPKIRSHNA DEVISHOTU RAM250414
56024OAPSURJIT KAURKARNAIL SINGH25010487
56068OAPPARKASH KAURGURDIAL SINGH250411
56392OAPROOP RAMSHIBBU RAM250417
56398OAPKALESH DEVICHANDER RAM250418
56924OAPDARSHAN SINGHSAJAN SINGH25015553
56925OAPMUKHTIAR SINGHBHAG SINGH250449
56926OAPSHANTI DEVIROOP RAM250481
56947OAPREVATI DEVIRAMJI LAL250444
57023OAPFOOLAN RANIPARBHATI RAM250455
58045OAPSURJIT KAURDARSHAN SINGH25010485
58053OAPGURDEV KAURMASSA SINGH25010486
58127OAPSURJIT KAURMANA SINGH25014973
58206OAPGULAB KAURSHIV CHAND25015257
58207OAPLASHMI DEVIMANOHAR LAL25010490
58208OAPLASHAMI DEVISAGAR MALL25010494
58455OAPSHEELA DEVIPRITAM SINGH25010488
59350OAPJOGINDER SINGHBANTA SINGH25015343
59371OAPASHA RANIPREM KUMAR25013918
59747OAPSHINDO DEVIJASPAL SINGH25013922
60188OAPMOHINDER SINGHARJAN SINGH25015254
60189OAPKARTAR KAURMOHINDER SINGH25015253
60199OAPMURTI DEVIKHUBI RAM2502532031000035
60286OAPRAJ DEVIBABU RAM25013927
60355OAPRATI RAMGAGAN RAM25014070
60360OAPSHANTI DEVIRATTI RAM25014065
60548OAPJASPAL KAURGURMAIL SINGH25014051
60755OAPSHOTO DEVIJUGAL KISHOR25015260
62003OAPDARSHNAMOHINDER SINGH25015286
62009OAPANARO DEVIHARI CHAND25010454
62011OAPSUGANI DEVISHIRI RAM25015351
62012OAPSAVTI DEVIJAGDISH RAI25015322
62017OAPKAMLA DEVIMUNSHI RAM25015373
62018OAPINDER SINGHPAL SINGH25015358
62019OAPGUDDOSUKH RAM25015310
62026OAPGULAB KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH25015303
62044OAPRAM PIARAIHIRA LAL25015291
62049OAPKALAWANTIMADAN LAL25015289
62053OAPCHUNI LALRAM PARSHAD25015297
62060OAPMAYA DEVIHARBANS LAL25015317
62062OAPMEVA DEVIKISHORI LAL25015288
62063OAPMOHINDER SINGHHARNAM SINGH25015285
62065OAPSHOTU RAMBALLA RAM25015287
62071OAPSUGANI DEVIMIRI RAM25015351
62080OAPSANTOSHBABU RAM25015306
62100OAPBHAGWAN DASBADLU RAM25015344
62108OAPLAKSHAMI DEVIPURAN CHAND25015331
62111OAPRANILALA RAM25015292
62112OAPBALDEV RAJSOHAN LAL25015298
62124OAPHARI CHANDPIR DAS25010415
62146OAPMEVA DEVITULSI RAM25015728
62148OAPSADHU RAMNANAD RAM25015726
62150OAPNASIB KAURJOGINDER SINGH25015634
62163OAPRANIDEV RAJ25015602
62167OAPSAHNTI DEVIHANS RAJ25015729
62169OAPVIDYA DEVIPARBHATI RAM25015725
62174OAPMUNSHI RAMBIHARI LAL25015734
62175OAPGHANYA RAMAMI CHAND25015752
62199OAPHARNEK SINGHHAZURA SINGH25015608
62241OAPTIJALI DEVICHUNI LAL25015727
62289OAPPARBHATI RAMUDHAMI RAM25015724
62319OAPBALDEV SINGHMASSA SINGH25015622
62325OAPKAMLESHHARNATH2502532031000011
62343OAPRAM DIALDAL LISTCHAND25015788
62355OAPKARNAIL SINGHHARNAM SINGH2502532121000600
62356OAPPARMJIT KAURKARNAIL SINGH2502532121000617
62412OAPKAWARPALBADSHAH25015769
62477OAPHARJIT KAURHARNEK SINGH2502532011000116
62516OAPBHUPINDER KAURJASPAL SINGH2502532031000042
62545OAPROOP CHANDPARBHDYAL2502532121000761
62561OAPSURDARSHANMANOHAR LAL2502532121001980
62567OAPDHANI DEVICHANDU RAM2502532121003496
62568OAPGURDEIFOOL CHAND2502532121002086
62578OAPFOOL CHANADBUDH RAM2502532121002093
62584OAPMAJOR SINGHHAZURA SINGH2502532128003106
62612OAPDEVAKIHANS RAJ2502532121003274
62613OAPKAMLA DEVIOM PARKASH2502532121003397
62614OAPKALADEVIHARCHAND2502532121003502
62615OAPMURTI DEVIMUNSHI RAM2502532121003281
62637OAPKRISHANA DEVISHAJU RAM25025322121003380
62643OAPJASRAJCHAND RAM2502532121003403
62644OAPHARCHANDGULZARI2502532121003458
62645OAPNEELO DEVITARA CHAND2502532121003434
62684OAPDARSHNA DEVIKALU RAM2502532151007174
62685OAPKALU RAMBHAG MALL2502532151007167
110211OAPSAHIBA BAIBALWANT SINGH2502532121008330
110212OAPBALWANT SINGHJASWANT SINGH2502532121005490
110214OAPMUNSHI RAMCHANDU RAM2502532121004882
110234OAPBENSAR BAIDIWAN CHAND2502532121006008
110235OAPGEETA DEVIROSHAN LAL2502532121005049
110248OAPSANTRACHIMAN LAL2502532121008873
110275OAPDEVKI DEVIGANESHI RAM2502532121008224
110276OAPPRITAM SINGHHAMIR SINGH2502532121004349
110278OAPHANS RAJKISHORI LAL2502532121007890
6480FAWDSITA DEVIJAGAN NATH2503512
6613FAWDHARPAL KAURAJMER SINGH2503586
6853FAWDSIMLA DEVISOHAN LAL2503680
6894FAWDMURTI DEVIHEERA LAL250242
7164FAWDRAM BAIJUG LAL250282
7348FAWDBANSO DEVISATPAL250347
7396FAWDNIRMALA DEVISHIRI RAM250344
7472FAWDCHAMPA DEVIHIRA LAL250358
7521FAWDKIRNA DEVIHARI KISHAN250352
7522FAWDKIRSHNA DEVIPARMJIT250351
7541FAWDMANJIT KAURKASHMIR SINGH250355
7783FAWDBINDERBINTU250370
7785FAWDBIMLA DEVIDHARMVIR250372
7787FAWDKALAWANTI DEVINATH RAM250371
7788FAWDSHANTI DEVISANT LAL250373
7792FAWDSANTOSHJAGDISH RAI250385
7979FAWDMAYA DEVISURAT RAM250389
7982FAWDROOP KALACHANAN RAM250388
8126FAWDKAMLESH RANILASHMAN DAS250401
8176FAWDPUSPA DEVIPARSHOTAM DAS250400
9288FAWDJASVIR KAURPALA SINGH250464
9309FAWDSHOTO KAURMODAN SINGH25010484
9359FAWDKAVITA RANISATPAL SHARMA25013810
9417FAWDRANIDALJIT SINGH25013862
9419FAWDGURDEV KAURHARNEK SINGH25014030
9450FAWDRANI DEVISADHU RAM25013937
9468FAWDMANJIT KAURMALKIT SINGH25013947
9473FAWDSHARLA DEVIKARM CHAND25014044
9503FAWDJASVIR KAURGURMAIL SINGH25014048
9546FAWDSATWINDER KAURBALJINDER SINGH25014665
9548FAWDJAL KAURHARCHAND SINGH25014527
10953FAWDKIRPAL KAURATMA SINGH25015057
10960FAWDUSHA RANIDEV RAJ25015062
10971FAWDNIKO DEVISOHAN LAL25015356
10972FAWDSUNDRA RANIGURDIAL SINGH25015332
10985FAWDAMARJIT KAURGURMAIL SINGH25015318
11084FAWDSITA RANIRAKESH KUMAR25015296
11577FAWDSANKUTALA DEVIPURAN CHAND25015695
11579FAWDKAMALA DEVIMOOL CHAND25015700
11660FAWDMAYA DEVISADHU RAM2502532121000143
11661FAWDRANISUKHDEV SINGH2502532121000594
11985FAWDRUKAMNAI DEVIBHAGAT RAM2502532121003250
12006FAWDCHANDA DEVIVIJAY KUMAR2502632121003120
12010FAWDSANKUTALA DEVIHAZARI LAL2502532121003328
12017FAWDBIMLASANT RAM2502532121003311
12018FAWDASHA RANIMEHAR CHAND/BHOLA RAM2502532121003773
12264FAWDMURTI RANIIQBAL SINGH2502532121003410
12482FAWDNIRMALJIT KAURMALKIT SINGH250772121007489
12512FAWDPUNAMJAGDISH2502532121006442
16043FAWDSANKUTLA DEVI2502532121006435
16050FAWDKRISHANA RANICHARAN DAS2502532121005674
16059FAWDCHINO DEVIMURARI LAL2502532121006633
1155FADCSIMLA DEVIMOHAN LAL2503680
1395FADCKIRSHNA DEVIPARMJIT250351
1451FADCKALAWANTI DEVINATH RAM500371
1573FADCMAYA DEVISURAT RAM500389
2570FADCBINDER KAURBINTU SINGH500370
2571FADCJAL KAURHARCHAND SINGH50014527
2572FADCJASVIR KAURPALA SINGH250464
2605FADCKAWITASATPAL SHARMA25013810
2650FADCRANI DEVISADHU RAM50013937
2662FADCMANJIT KAURMALKIT SINGH25013947
2673FADCRANIDALJIT SINGH25013862
2710FADCJAL KAURHAR CHAND SINGH25014527
4655FADCNIRMALJIT KAURMALKIT SINGH250772121007489
4705FADCUSHA RANIDES RAJ50015062
4734FADCSANKUTALA DEVIPURAN CHAND25015695
4746FADCMAYA DEVISADHU RAM5002532121000143
4751FADCRANISUKHDEV SINGH5002532121000594
4765FADCCHANDA DEVIVIJAY KUMAR5002532121003120
4769FADCASHA RANIMEHAR CHAND5002532121003373
4777FADCMURTI RANIIQBAL SINGH5002532121003410
4785FADCPRITAM SINGHHAMIR SINGH5002532121004349
6526FADCKRISHANA RANICHARAN DAS5002532121005674
6530FADCCHINO RANIMURARI RAM2502532121006633
1726FADPSAMSHER SINGHRAM KISHAN250345
2127FADPAJY KUMAR GOYALHEM RAJ25015128
2243FADPGIAN CHANDDOULAT RAM250405
2280FADPSUKHDEV SINGHSOHAN SINGH250273
2412FADPARJAN SINGHRAMAN LAL250360
2414FADPASHA DEVIKISHOR CHAND250353
2606FADPVIJAY KUMARCHUNI RAM250397
2636FADPHARPAL KAURKULWANT SINGH250387
2760FADPMANGAT RAMBUDH RAM250407
2872FADPKIRAN BALARAMESH KUMAR250409
3529FADPDARSHANA DEVI(GARDIAN)SATPAL25010416
3570FADPMAYA DEVISATPAL250419
3631FADPKISHORI LALMOOL CHAND250450
3640FADPNANAK CHANDDEVKI RAM250459
3642FADPPUJA DEVIHET RAM250463
3902FADPBALDEV RAJHANS RAJ25013835
3987FADPNARESH KUMARMITHU RAM25013923
4098FADPGURDEVIRAM SAROOP25014119
5503FADPVIRPAL KAURAJIT SINGH25015251
5506FADPGURBACHANINDER RAM25015319
5511FADPMELA RAMAMI CHAND25015707
5514FADPTARO DEVIBHAGWN DAS25015708
5516FADPDEV RAJLAL CHAND25015603
5517FADPKUSHALYA RANIRAM PARTAP25015710
5518FADPSURINDER KUMARSANTA RAM25015718
5519FADPSANT RAMFOOL CHAND25015737
5523FADPMAM CHANDMATU RAM25015717
5528FADPNANAD KISHORMUNSHI RAM25015733
5535FADPUGINDER KUMARKAWAR PAL2502532121003519
5538FADPCHATIN PARKASHAMI CHAND2502532121002048
5539FADPRAJPALFATEH CHAND2505232121000051
5548FADPHARDEV SINGHGANGA SINGH2502532121003144
5560FADPBALWINDER SINGHBHURA SINGH2502532121003779
5567FADPTEJA SINGH (GARDIAN)GURDEV SINGH2502532121006473
5569FADPKAVITA DEVIRAM SINGH2502532121003797
5625FADPHARBHAJN SINGHDARSHAN SINGH25014738
6919FADPSUNIRAGOKAL2502532121004899
6924FADPANANDI DEVIKISHAN LAL2502632121004905
OBC,KOTKAPURA, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
6302OAPVIDYA WANTIJAGIR SINGH25013893
10751OAPRAMLO DEVINET RAM2509923
16768OAPSARBATIGURDIAL RAM2509998
17590OAPBALWANT KAURDARSHAN SINGH25010012
19624OAPKARTAR KAURGANGA SINGH25010050
22815OAPPURAN KAURGURMAIL SINGH25010053
22993OAPDHANNOKARTAR SINGH25010061
24126OAPBACHANO KAURBHAGWAN SINGH25010090
24143OAPBHAGWAN SINGHPARJA SINGH25010089
24149OAPSHOTTA SINGHNARIAN SINGH25010258
24230OAPKHATTUKUNDAN SINGH25010081
24478OAPPERO BAIKHATTU SINGH25010083
24487OAPRUP SINGHNIHAL SINGH25010084
27108OAPHARBAIBUDHRAM25010102
28667OAPAMARJIT KAURGURDAS SINGH25010126
29018OAPSANTOSH KUMARIMANGAT RAM25010124
29037OAPSURJIT KAURSHER SINGH25010131
30762OAPBASANT KAURBOOR SINGH25010176
31127OAPGIYAN KAURGURBACHAN SINGH25010139
31324OAPHARNAM KAURKARNAIL SINGH25010148
31704OAPKARTAR KAURGULZARI RAM25010164
31791OAPMANGLI DEVIKHEM CHAND25010140
32111OAPRADHANARIAN DASS25010147
32131OAPRUKMA DEVIGIRDARI LAL25010154
32628OAPKAKA SINGHVASAKHA SINGH25010142
35861OAPKULDIP KAURAJIT SINGH25010275
35862OAPTARLOK SINGHSANTOKH SINGH25010201
35864OAPJAGIR KAURJAGTAR SINGH25010474
35898OAPDHAN KAURJARNIAL SINGH25010237
35939OAPSURJIT KAURINDER SINGH25010267
35944OAPRAJ RANIJAGDISH CHANDER25010333
35956OAPPARKASH CHANDLAL CHAND25010297
35959OAPTULSI BAIRADHE SHAM25010362
36008OAPBADAMO DEVISARADARA RAM25010420
36027OAPTEJ KAURRROOR SINGH25010212
36051OAPSAHIB KAURTARLOK SINGH25010195
36057OAPJOGINDER KAURBALKAAR SINGH25010454
36068OAPJAGIR KAURBACHITTAR SINGH25010432
36069OAPDHAN KAURBAKHTOR SINGH25010431
36075OAPMURTI DEVIHEM RAJ25010288
36092OAPCHAND KAURUDAMI RAM25010427
36112OAPSONI BAIGANESH DAS25010373
36130OAPVIDYAWANTIDES RAJ25010225
36163OAPJAGIR SINGHRAM SINGH25010197
36172OAPJAMNA BAILAL SINGH25010467
36265OAPSURJIT KAURRAM SINGH25010364
36267OAPMALAK SINGHSANTA SINGH25010452
36275OAPGURBACHAN KAURGIAN CHAND25010439
36301OAPBACHAN KAURDAULAT SINGH25010208
36323OAPBALBIR KAURMALKIET SINGH25010270
36370OAPPARMASHWARISUNDER SINGH25010416
36386OAPDALIP SINGHGIAN SINGH25010368
36482OAPBHAGWANTIMILAKH RAJ25010227
36484OAPRATTAN KAURVISAKHA SINGH25010483
36556OAPDALIP KAURMOHAN SINGH25010198
36590OAPRAJ KUMARIBAL KRISHAN25010241
36615OAPHAR KAURCHANAN SINGH25010268
36640OAPJARNAIL SINGHNIKKA SINGH25010238
36641OAPSHANTI DEVIJASSU RAM25010371
36690OAPSATRAM DEVIDHALLA RAM25010449
36707OAPHARNAM KAURJAGIR SINGH25010196
40159OAPBALWINDER KAURPIRATHI SINGH25010244
40161OAPMUKHTIAR SINGHSUCHA SINGH25010253
40173OAPJOGINDER KAURMEHAR SINGH25010285
40222OAPBHAGWATIBHAWANI DASS25010279
40223OAPBACHINT KAURKAHAR SINGH25010289
40295OAPLASHAMI DEVIRAM PAL25010316
40298OAPGURNEK SINGHCHAND SINGH25010294
40879OAPHARBANS SINGHMAYA SINGH25010457
40888OAPKANTA RANIRAJ KUMAR25010351
40894OAPROUNAK SINGHHARI SINGH25010358
40977OAPSAWARNA RANIHANS RAJ25010377
41548OAPASA RANIPARKASH CHAND25010426
41569OAPAMARJIT KAURJALOR SINGH25010468
41573OAPNATHU RAMGORA RAM25010521
41595OAPPURAN DEVIMEHAL SINGH25010453
41601OAPJASBIR KAURDALIP SINGH25010441
41609OAPKARTAR KAURCHAND SINGH25010429
41637OAPANGURI DEVIDAND RAM25010430
42162OAPKIRSHANA DEVIBHURA RAM25010535
42182OAPLAJWANTIDUNI CHAND25010550
42192OAPWANTI DEVINARIAN DASS25010533
42215OAPKALAWATIPARBHATI LAL25010571
42593OAPSURJIT KAURHARNEK SINGH25011171
42596OAPBALVIR KAURSUDAGAR SINGH25011166
42609OAPJAGIR SINGHSUNDAR SINGH25011169
43190OAPUTAM CHANDKOKA RAM25011284
43325OAPGURDEV KAURHAMIR SINGH25011170
43359OAPPREMOKHIALI RAM25011224
43361OAPMOHINDER SINGHGURDIT SINGH25011204
43363OAPSADHU SINGHMIHAN SINGH25011205
43364OAPGURDIAL KAURJAGIR SINGH25011310
43416OAPRAJ RANIKISHORI LAL25011184
43423OAPNAGNIMEGH RAJ25011216
43427OAPSAWRAN KAURMANOHAR SINGH25014202
43432OAPJAGIR KAURKIRPAL SINGH25011387
43433OAPLASHAMI DEVIISHAR RAM25011203
43438OAPJIT KAURJASWANT SINGH25011181
45744OAPDHAN KAURBISHAN SINGH25011363
45747OAPMUKHTIAR KAURBISHAN SINGH25011481
45753OAPLAL SINGHTOPAN SINGH25011354
45755OAPNIRANJAN SINGHSANTA SINGH25011520
45759OAPKARM KAURNIRANJAN SINGH25011521
45816OAPDAKHANI SINGHBINDER SINGH25011408
46235OAPPARKASH KAURMOHAN SINGH25011723
46243OAPJIWANI BAIRAM SINGH25011886
46244OAPSURJIT KAURNIRANJAN SINGH25011812
46471OAPSATYA DEVIRAGHU NATH RAI25011790
46540OAPRAM PIARIKANSHI RAM25011788
46551OAPMUKAND SINGHSUHAWA SINGH25011821
46552OAPDALIP KAURMUKAND SINGH25011820
46565OAPKAMLASHER SINGH25011814
46578OAPAVNASH RANIPANNA LAL25011941
46584OAPKANSHI RAMJETHA CHAND25011789
51149OAPJAGIR KAURSURINDER SINGH25012868
78078OAPTHAKRI DEVIHARI CHAND25013915
78125OAPKRISHAN KUMARWASANDHA RAM25014146
78128OAPKARNAIL KAURPIARA SINGH25014144
78196OAPRATTAN LALVIR BHAN25014405
78222OAPBALVIR KAURDARSHAN SINGH25014323
78223OAPBALVIR KAURJAGIR SINGH25014386
78225OAPHARPAL KAURKARTAR SINGH25014347
78226OAPDARSHAN SINGHFAOUJA SINGH25014324
78278OAPGURMANDAR SINGHPARTAP SINGH25014333
78280OAPSITA RANIKHILANDA RAM25014332
78281OAPKHALINDA RAMJAISA RAM25014331
78295OAPJASWANT KAURBANSA SINGH25014552
78306OAPGUG RANIKRISHAN LAL25014575
78319OAPOM PARKSHHARBANS RAM250772121000060
78324OAPMOHINDER KAURMEGH RAJ25014545
78332OAPSAWRANA DEVIDES RAJ250772031000679
78355OAPLASHMAN DASBIHARI LAL25014563
78361OAPJIWAN SINGHJAWANDHA SINGH25014673
78362OAPAJIT KAURJIWAN SINGH25014674
78396OAPGEETA DEVIOM PARKASH250772121000480
78404OAPSURINDER KUMARIROSHAN LAL25014672
78455OAPASHA RANIOM PARKSH25014694
78456OAPOM PARKASHKISHOR CHAND25014676
78458OAPJAGDISH PARSHADRAMESHAWAR DAS25014675
78459OAPSURAJ BHANMURLI DHAR25014677
78463OAPBALA DEVIMURARI RAM250772121000015
78464OAPMURARI LALKUNDAN LAL250772121000022
78467OAPDEVAKI RANIOM PARKASH250772121000077
78487OAPVIDYA SAGARKRISHAN LAL250772121000046
78488OAPMISHRI DEVIVIDYA SAGAR250772011000057
78522OAPHARNEK SINGHMALL SINGH250772111000018
78532OAPKRISHANA DEVIDHARM CHAND250772121000374
78535OAPUSHA RANICHIMAN LAL250772121000572
78537OAPGOBIND KAURJIWAN SINGH250772121000282
78538OAPMURTI DEVISOHAN LAL250772011000965
78548OAPPRITAM KAURTEJA SINGH250772121002422
78549OAPJIWAN SINGHSUHAIL SINGH250772121000275
78553OAPTEJ KAURPIARE LAL250772031000020
78566OAPVIDYAKUNDAN LAL250772121000244
78573OAPGURMIT KAURBALDEV SINGH250772011000613
78584OAPKARNAIL SINGHVIR SINGH250772121000510
78588OAPJAGIR SINGHKARTAR SINGH250772151006711
78592OAPPIARA SINGHJAIMAL SINGH250772121000251
78610OAPMOHAN LALBIRU MALL250772011001016
78611OAPVIDYA DEVIMOHAN LALA250772041000034
78612OAPCHANDA DEVIOM PARKASH250772011001122
78613OAPOM PARKSHJAGAN NATH250772011001115
78614OAPDURGI DEVIKRISHAN LAL250772121001746
78620OAPPIARIROSHAN SINGH250772011001054
78621OAPDES RAJKISHORI LAL250772011001085
78622OAPSHANTI DEVIDES RAJ250772011001092
78651OAPDIAL CHANDSOBHA CHAND250772041000027
78654OAPKULWANT KAURARJAN SINGH250772011001078
78656OAPRAMESH RANIPREM NATH250772031000167
78658OAPLASHAMI DEVILASHMAN DAS2509542031000105
78659OAPMANA SINGHJAWALA SINGH2507720310000082
78661OAPSANTRA DEVIGHISA RAM250772041000065
78662OAPGHISA RAMMURLIDHAR SHARMA250772041000058
78706OAPSHEELA WANTIJOGINDER PAL250772031000174
78711OAPSURJIT KAURKARNAIL SINGH250772121001722
78713OAPDARSHAN SINGHGULAB SINGH250772121001715
78722OAPJARNAIL KAURHARI SINGH250772031000150
78741OAPKARMO BAIMOHAN LAL250772121001753
78742OAPOM PARKASHRAMESHAWAR LAL250772121001777
78743OAPKAMLESH RANIOMA PARKSH GOYAL250772121001760
78767OAPGARIB SINGHDOULAT SINGH250772031000129
78772OAPSURJIT KAURPURAN SINGH250772031000617
78775OAPPREM CHANDHIRA LAL250772121001821
78776OAPDAYAWANTIPREM CHAND250772121001838
78777OAPHARNEK SINGHSANDHURA SINGH250772121002248
78778OAPSUKHPAL KAURGURNEK SINGH250772121001814
78782OAPOM PARKSHRAJA NAND250772121003825
78802OAPBALWINDER KAURKARTAR SINGH250772121003658
78804OAPKARTAR SINGHMEHAR SINGH250772121003665
78807OAPSHOTO DEVIRAJA NAND250772121003702
78808OAPWAZIR CHANDGANGA RAM250772121004013
78810OAPMOHINDER KAURKALA RAM250772031000792
78813OAPCHARN KAURMOHINDER SINGH250772031000808
78816OAPGURDIAL KAURGURMANDAR SINGH250772121003887
78818OAPPRITAM SINGHWARYAM SINGH250772121004068
78821OAPGURWANTIPRITAM SINGH250772121004075
78840OAPSHAVI KAULALU RAM250772011001559
78841OAPLALU RAMRAM SAROOP250772011001542
78861OAPOM PARKSHNEKI RAM250772121004228
78875OAPSHANTI DEVIAMAR CHAND250772121004273
78888OAPKAMLA RANIMANGAT RAM250772121004617
78902OAPMADAN LALRAM CHAND250772121004419
78907OAPNIRMLA DEVIRAM NIWAS250772121004471
78914OAPMALKIT KAURNATHU RAM250772121004648
78920OAPPREM LATAWALYATI RAM250772121004686
78921OAPWALYATI RAMMUNSHI RAM250772121004679
78984OAPSDADHU SINGHBISHAN SINGH250772121006314
78985OAPAMARJIT KAURSADHU SINGH25077212031000815
78987OAPKRISHNA RANIMADAN LAL250772121005645
78994OAPSHANTI DEVILATE UMADUTT250772121005515
79019OAPMADAN LALDILBAGH RAI250772121005652
79082OAPRAM NIWASHUKAM CHAND250772031000846
79083OAPSHAM SUNDERCHANAN RAM2507720301000839
79084OAPJIT SINGHWARYAM SINGH250772031000860
79093OAPROSHAN LALBALI RAM250772031000822
79101OAPMEHAR SINGHHARNAM SINGH250772031000891
79111OAPPREM RANIRATTAN LAL250772031000907
79112OAPJARNAIL SINGHMOTHA SINGH250772031000877
79113OAPMOHINDER KAURJARNAIL SINGH250771131000884
313FAWDRUKMANIOM PARKASH2509805
331FAWDPARBATIKHUSI RAM2509967
461FAWDSURJIT KAURJARNIAL SINGH2509958
915FAWDKRISHNARAM LAL2509978
2007FAWDCHHINDER KAURSADHU RAM2509968
3690FAWDMAYA DEVIMOTI RAM2509994
3710FAWDJASWINDER KAURSUKHDEV SINGH2509995
3823FAWDSURJIT KAURSUKHDEV SINGH25010002
3839FAWDKULDIP KAURGURJANT SINGH25010007
3974FAWDRAMACHAND KUMAR25010011
4552FAWDASHA RANIRAM2506930
4729FAWDINDERA DEVILASHMI NARAIN25010066
4865FAWDMUNI DEVIMANGAL RAM25010047
4906FAWDNANKI DEVIMATTU RAM25010044
4955FAWDPARAMJIT KAURSOHAN SINGH25010046
5038FAWDSAWARAN KAURMASSA SINGH25010045
5320FAWDMANJIT KAURKARTAR SINGH25010071
5534FAWDNIRMLA RANIBABU RAM25010094
6109FAWDDARSHANA KUMARIKARTAR CHAND25010115
6113FAWDGURMAIL KAURRANDHIR SINGH25010113
6178FAWDDAYAWANTIMADAN LAL25010114
6316FAWDMAYA DEVIROSHAN LAL250772030001420
6369FAWDDAYAWANTIPARYAG RAI25010158
6370FAWDDARSHNA RANIGURMUKH SINGH25010141
6377FAWDGURDEEP KAURGURBACHAN SINGH25010157
6396FAWDJAGIR KAURJAGIR SINGH25010159
6409FAWDKAMLESH RANIRAJINDER KUMAR25010180
6410FAWDKARTAR KAURNAND SINGH25010146
6484FAWDTIJO DEVISURJA RAM25010167
6522FAWDRAJNI KATARIAYASHPAL KATARIA25010188
6581FAWDUSHA RANINAND KISHOR25010106
6582FAWDPARBHO DEVIRAM CHAND25010182
6623FAWDKANTA DEVIHEM RAJ25010186
6671FAWDPUROMEHAR SINGH25010190
6688FAWDGUROMUKAND SINGH25010189
6742FAWDSAROJ RANIFIROZ25010192
6882FAWDHARBANS KAURPARITAM SINGH25010193
6907FAWDRANIISHAR DASS25010262
6909FAWDRAJ RANIDARSHAN LAL250772030002830
6948FAWDJASWINDER KAURGURNAM SINGH25010399
7052FAWDRANJIT KAURBALJIT SINGH25013396
7098FAWDDARSHAN KAURNEELA SINGH25010355
7150FAWDNIRMALA DEVIKIRSHAN LAL25010354
7176FAWDSAWRNA RANINATHU RAM25010353
7242FAWDRAJ RANISUKHDEV SINGH25010489
7295FAWDKAMLESH RANICHAMAN LAL25010942
7454FAWDAMARJIT KAURJAGSIR SINGH25013503
7597FAWDHARBANS KAURKHUSHAL SINGH25011250
7612FAWDNEELAM RANIMADAN LAL25011225
7616FAWDBIMLA RANISURJIT SINGH25011244
7948FAWDPAIRO KAURAJAIB SINGH25011332
7964FAWDMANJIT KAURSUKHDEV SINGH25010575
8250FAWDSATYA DEVIKASTURI LAL25011565
8268FAWDSUKANTALA DEVIFOOL CHAND25011555
8381FAWDANCHIJAI NARIAN25012252
8426FAWDBALVIR KAURGURDASHAN SINGH25011784
8546FAWDBALDEV KAURGURJIT SINGH25011996
8689FAWDSUDESH RANITIALK RAJ25012091
8874FAWDGURJIT KAURRANJIT SINGH25012381
10645FAWDSOBHA RANISHAM LAL25013124
10646FAWDSANKUNTALA DEVIDES RAJ25013162
11017FAWDHARBAN KAURCHAND SINGH25013932
11020FAWDRANJIT KAURRATTAN SINGH25014007
11095FAWDJASVIR KAURPRITAM SINGH25014322
11099FAWDSHANTI DEVIKUNDAN LAL25014344
11100FAWDLASHAMI DEVINATHU RAM25014346
11131FAWDLAJWANTISURESH KUMAR250772121000961
11132FAWDSUNITA RANIBABBI25014600
11176FAWDDEVIAMRIK SINGH250772121000107
11181FAWDSUMITRA DEVIRADHE SHAM25014697
11186FAWDBIMLA DEVIRAJINDER KUMAR250772121000053
11187FAWDKANTA RANINATHU RAM25014700
11189FAWDSAWITRI DEVISAT PARKASH25077212100003
11197FAWDNASIB KAURSURJAN SINGH250772011001023
11600FAWDAGYA KAURROUNAK SINGH250772121000794
11623FAWDANJU RANIBABRU KUMAR250772121000398
11638FAWDNARINDER KAURAMARJIT SINGH250772041000041
11640FAWDBALWINDER KAURHURDEV SINGH250772011001009
11646FAWDKALASHO RANIBHAJAN SINGH250772011001061
11666FAWDMANJU RANIASHOK KUMAR250772121001487
11667FAWDPARVEEN BALAMOHINDER KUMAR250772121002408
11674FAWDSARBATI DEVIBHAGWAN DAS250772031000228
11701FAWDSHANTI DEVIRULIA RAM250772121001708
11703FAWDCHARNOHARISH KUMAR250772121002330
11731FAWDPASHO DEVIRAM LAL250772031000136
11732FAWDNIKO DEVIRAMJI LAL250772031000143
11853FAWDRESHMAAMAR SINGH250772121003894
11854FAWDSANKUNTALA RANIVED PARKASH250772121003818
11971FAWDRAJVINDER KAURCHARNJIT SINGH250772121004020
12002FAWDNEELAM KUMARICHARNJIT KUMAR250772121004044
12024FAWDJASVIR SINGHMEVA SINGH25077212100443
12032FAWDIMARTISHOTU RAM250772121004464
12034FAWDBALVIR KAURJAGTAR SINGH250772121004426
12276FAWDSHINDER KAURKIMAT SINGH250772121004877
12287FAWDMAYA DEVISADHU SINGH250772121004815
12421FAWDMANJIT KAURJAGSIR SINGH250772121004945
12427FAWDNASIB KAURSOMI BAWA250772121004884
12428FAWDSAWITA RANIRAJ KUMAR250772121004778
12432FAWDRAJ KAURGURJANT SINGH250772121005027
12444FAWDPREM LATASURESH CHAND250772121004921
12445FAWDJASVIR SINGHJIT SINGH250772121004914
12446FAWDSANEH LATALALIT KUMAR250772121004969
12448FAWDMELOSOHAN LAL250772041000072
12449FAWDJANAK RANIASHOK KUMAR250772121005157
12454FAWDPREM RANIHUSHAIR SINGH250772121005300
12486FAWDDANHIRAMA250772121005874
12491FAWDSANTOSHKRISHAN LAL250772121005492
12492FAWDSURJIT KAURBALVIR SINGH250772121005249
12555FAWDASHA SINGLASHAM LAL250772121006062
12557FAWDRAJ BALASURESH KUMAR250772121007304
12559FAWDBALWINDER KAURSUKHDEV SINGH250772121005867
12566FAWDSAROJ GOYALPAWAN GOYAL2507721210051950
12567FAWDVEENA RANITHAKAR DAS250772121005904
12568FAWDSAROJMADAN LAL250772121005881
12603FAWDGURVINDER KAURBALJIT SINGH250772121007113
12629FAWDSHANTI KAURSUKHDEV SINGH250772121007076
12632FAWDPARMINDER KAURAJIT SINGH250772121007298
12646FAWDANGREJ KAURPRITAM SINGH250772121007038
12660FAWDGEETA RANISATPAL250772121007717
12665FAWDSANKUTALA DEVIROSHAN LAL250772121007533
1356FADCMANJIT KAURSUKHDEV SINGH25010575
1359FADCRAJ RANISUKHDEV SINGH25010489
1558FADCDARSHAN KAURNEELA SINGH25010355
1823FADCGURJIT KAURRANJIT SINGH25012380
4314FADCSOBHA RANISHM LAL50013124
4515FADCMANJEET KAURGURCHAND SINGH25014261
4532FADCSUNITA RANIBABBI50014600
4563FADCANJU RANIBABRU RAM250772121000398
4568FADCUSHAVIJY KUMAR500772121001692
4572FADCIQBAL KAURJASWANT SINGH500772121000978
4574FADCPARVEEN BALAMOHINMDER PAL250772121002408
4575FADCMANJU RANIASHOK KUMAR500772121001487
4604FADCRAJVINDER KAURCHARNJIT SINGH500772121004020
4609FADCNEELAM KUMARICHARNJIT KUMAR500772121004044
4621FADCIMARTI DEVISHOTU RAM500772121004464
4626FADCSUNITA RANIRAJ KUMAR250772121004778
4634FADCPREM LATASURESH KUMAR500772121004921
4637FADCSANEH LATALALIT KUMAR500772121004969
4666FADCVEENA RANITHAKAR DAS500772121005904
4679FADCGURVINDER KAURBALJIT SINGH500772121007137
4693FADCSHANTISUKHDEV SINGH500772121007076
1797FADPPARMJIT KAURTEJA SINGH25010175
1834FADPPAL SINGHCHANAN SINGH25010178
1864FADPKIRSHANA DEVIBHEEM SAIN25010187
1870FADPSUKHCHIAN KAURJAGTAR SINGH25010181
2170FADPKAMALJIT KAURTARA SINGH25010324
2196FADPANITA RANISUBHASH CHANDER25010352
2213FADPKALA RAMJIT RAM25010412
2332FADPRANJIT SINGHHARI DEV SINGH25010506
2437FADPMADAN LALASHOK KUMAR25011186
2453FADPVIPAN KUMARVINOD KUMAR25011293
2500FADPBALKAR SINGHBALDEV SINGH25011393
2553FADPVIRAN RANIRATAN LAL25011298
2706FADPCHANCHAL RANIBALDEV RAJ25011455
2772FADPNEELAM KUMARIWAZIR CHAND25011529
2809FADPGURMAIL SINGHBHAG SINGH25011543
2815FADPGURMAIL SINGH(GAURDIAN)GURBAX SINGH25011477
2865FADPGURCHARN SINGHPALA SINGH25011547
2880FADPLEELAWANTISUBASH CHANDER25011564
3007FADPGURDEV KAURCHANAN SINGH25011809
3188FADPDALWINDER SINGHSHAM SINGH25012131
5134FADPMOHINDER KAURPOOHALA SINGH25013271
5305FADPJAGPARIT SINGHBALVIR SINGH25014011
5310FADPSATISH KUMARBIHARI LAL25013911
5344FADPKRISHAN KUMARDES RAJ25014338
5356FADPVIJY KUMARMUKAND LAL25014573
5374FADPRAJINDER SINGHHAZURA SINGH25012232
5392FADPBALWINDER KAURGURMIT SINGH250772121000633
5406FADPASHA RANIDARSHAN LAL250772121001739
5409FADPSIDH KARANSULTAN RAM250772041000010
5413FADPOM PARKASHGANESHI LAL250772121002392
5422FADPANJU RANIANGREJ SINGH250772121002354
5448FADPMOHAN SINGHSUKHDEV SINGH2509542121001142
5462FADPASHA RANISUKHBIR SINGH250772121004860
5479FADPSURESH KUMARARJAN DAS2507712121005256
5482FADPOPRATELAL BAHADAR250772121005973
5483FADPMANOJ KUMAR(GARDIAN)LAL CHAND250772121005890
OBC,SBS COLLEGE, KKP, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
10519OAPBHAGWAN KAURSARDARA SINGH2502754
46593OAPIMDER SINGHGURDIT SINGH2502532
48360OAPAMARJIT KAURKARM SINGH2501901
50639OAPMUKHTIAR SINGHINDER SINGH2502102
50645OAPMANJIT KAURJALAWAR SINGH2502316
51148OAPPAL KAURRATTAN SINGH2501910
51962OAPDALIP KAURJOGINDER SINGH2501865
52191OAPSURJIT KAURSADHU SINGH2501949
52192OAPAMAR SINGHSUDAGAR SINGH2501733
78002OAPSURINDER KAURRESHAM SINGH2502709
78009OAPAMARJIT KAURHAKAM SINGH2502756
78013OAPAMARJIT KAURGURNAND SINGH2502646
78014OAPGURNAND SINGHBASANT SINGH2502647
78016OAPSURJIT KAURGURDEV SINGH2502676
78029OAPMALKIT KAURBHOLA SINGH2502922
78056OAPMUKHTIAR KAURPARKASH SINGH2502682
78062OAPHARPAL KAURGURDEV SINGH2502637
78069OAPKARTAR SINGHBAJ SINGH2502674
78070OAPGURDEV SINGHSARBAN SINGH2502677
78071OAPGURNAM KAURKARTAR SINGH2502683
78092OAPROSHAN DEVISHAM LAL2502672
78146OAPHARBANS SINGHCHANAN SINGH2502847
78170OAPCHARN SINGHGOPAL SINGH2502929
78171OAPBACHAN SINGHKARM SINGH2502930
78172OAPMANJIT KAURCHARN SINGH2502901
78173OAPJOGINDER KAURBACHAN SINGH2502931
78210OAPSURJIT KAURSADHU SINGH2502989
78255OAPKULWINDER SINGHSUDAGAR SINGH2503034
78262OAPKAMLESH RANIBHAG SINGH2503012
78305OAPGURBACHAN SINGHTIRLOK SINGH2503116
78323OAPGURMIT KAURGURBACHAN SINGH2503117
78374OAPNASHATAR KAURAVTAR SINGH2508542031000013
78382OAPMOHINDER SINGHBELA SINGH2509542031000037
78388OAPJANGIR SINGHGOPAL SINGH2503179
78389OAPMOHINDER KAURJANGIR SINGH2503183
78413OAPBHAG SINGHSUDAGAR SINGH2503251
78465OAPGURDEV KAURUJAGAR SINGH2503229
78478OAPKULWANT KAURBAJ SINGH2509542031000044
78479OAPBAJ SINGHBHAN SINGH2503232
78531OAPKULWANT KAURGURKANT SINGH2509542121000343
78551OAPSURJA RAMKRISHAN LAL2509542031000075
78552OAPBANARASI DEVISURJA RAM2509542031000082
78562OAPGOBIND KAURBHAG SINGH25010000068
78574OAPMANJIT KAURTEJA SINGH250954241000034
78595OAPJASMAIL KAURMANGAT SINGH2509542031000051
78599OAPUJAGAR SINGHLAL SINGH25095421210000220
78608OAPSOOBA SINGHASA SINGH250954212000176
78609OAPBALWINDER KAURSOOBA SINGH2509542121000190
78677OAPRAJ KUMARKALI SHARMA2509542121000985
78681OAPMAKHAN SINGHLASHAMAN SINGH25095420310000099
78682OAPHARBANS KAURMAKHAN SINGH2509542121000879
78683OAPSHANTI DEVIRAJ KUMAR2509542121000978
78809OAPMAYA DEVIKISHAN LAL2509542121001005
78855OAPJAI RAMDULLA RAM250542121001074
78856OAPBHANI DEVIJAI RAM250542121001067
78871OAPSARSWATISHAM LAL2509542121001104
78971OAPDULLA RAMMANFOOL RAM2509542031000112
79003OAPKARAM SINGHPREM SINGH2509542121001272
79008OAPBIBI FATIMASHAHDIN2509542031000136
79017OAPNASIB KAURKAAM SINGH2509542121001265
79035OAPKRISHANA DEVISUJIT SINGH2509542031000129
79050OAPJANAK RANIJAGDISH RAI2509542121001333
79051OAPJAGDISH RAIROOP LAL2509542121001326
79060OAPGURDEV KAURPRITAM SINGH2509542121001784
79095OAPBIMLA DEVIRAM PARTAP250772031000853
79118OAPSITA RANIGOPAL CHAND25080542121001852
10624FAWDSURJIT KAURGURJANT SINGH2502171
10714FAWDJASBIR KAURRAGHBIR SINGH2502276
10722FAWDPAL KAURGURJANT SINGH2502291
10957FAWDJIT KAURAMAR SINGH2503079
11008FAWDPARKASH KAURGURCHARN SINGH2502661
11058FAWDRASHPAL KAURAJIT SINGH2502850
11072FAWDDARSHANA DEVIMALKEET SINGH2502982
11089FAWDRANINATHA RAM2502957
11116FAWDPARMINDER KAURJASVIR KAUR2509542121000329
11142FAWDASA RANIDARSHAN SINGH2509542121000336
11150FAWDDARSHANA RANIRAVINDER KUMAR2503238
11170FAWDJOGINDER KAURGEJA SINGH2509542121000961
11200FAWDRAJ RANIRAJ KUMAR2509542121000077
11597FAWDHARJIT KAURJASVIR SINGH25095421211000183
11698FAWDMANJIT SHARMAJAWAHAR LAL SHARMA2509542121000893
11972FAWDHARDEV KAURBALWANT SINGH2509542121001050
12565FAWDRAMESH RANIRAJINDER KUMAR2509542121001289
4354FADCJASVIR KAURRAGHBIR SINGH5002276
4539FADCJAGSIR SINGH (GARIDAN)TARA SINGH5003120
4553FADCDARSHANA RANIRAVINDER KUMAR5003238
4602FADCHARDEV KAURBALWANT SINGH5009542121001050
4672FADCRAMESH RANIRAJINDER KUMAR5009542121001296
3380FADPDARSHAN RANIMAGHAR SINGH2501736
5112FADPPARMJIT KAURBALDEV SINGH2502069
5128FADPSUKHMANDER SINGHJAGAR SINGH2502210
5129FADPBALWINDER SINGHMAGHAR SINGH2502209
5331FADPSARBJIT KAURKULDIP SINGH2502755
5334FADPJAGTAR SINGHJOGINDER SINGH2502939
5346FADPSUKHMANDAR SINGHUJAGAR SINGH2503126
5371FADPBOOTA SINGHKAKA SINGH2509542121001012
5382FADPSUKHDEV SINGHKARNAIL SINGH2503258
5443FADPGURDEV SINGHPRITAM SINGH2509542121001258
5490FADPKIRAN BALANET RAM2502542121001395
6280FADPRANJIT KAURHARBHAJAN SINGH2502542121001388
SBOP,FARIDKOT, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
6806OAPHARDIAL SINGHDOGAR SINGH25055100508885
6956OAPHARBANS KAURDARBARA SINGH25055100508921
9343OAPVIDIA WANTISHAM LAL25055100507053
10011OAPBALWANT SINGHNAND SINGH25055100508681
11073OAPTRISHNA RANIJAGAN NATH25055100508513
11439OAPNIHAL KAURBISHAN SINGH25055100508580
11527OAPGURNAM SINGHTHANA SINGH25055100508499
12043OAPKASHMIRI LALISHAR DASS25055100509209
13904OAPHARNAM KAURMEHAR SINGH25055100510678
15831OAPKARTAR KAURKARNAIL SINGH25055100516364
28194OAPMANWATIANANAKESAR BIN25055100540692
28843OAPJAGIR KAURRANJIT SINGH25055100540535
28993OAPRANJIT SINGHLAL SINGH25055100540546
30221OAPHARDIP KAURKARTAR SINGH25055100540738
31439OAPJIT SINGHKARTAR SINGH25055100541095
31532OAPJAMNA DEVIAMAR NATH25055100637312
31729OAPLAJ KAURINDER SINGH25055100542259
32760OAPDEV NATHROGAN NATH25055100543263
32865OAPDURGA DEVILABH CHAND25055100544744
32967OAPGANGA RAMHANS RAJ25055100544212
34419OAPTARODOGAR SINGH25055100544416
34530OAPMUKHTIAR KAURLAL SINGH25055100545170
34870OAPJASMAIL KAURNAR SINGH25055100543922
35672OAPVEERAN DEVIJAI DIAL25055100543626
41079OAPGURNAM KAURTARLOK SINGH25055100637561
41266OAPMOHINDER KAURKARTAR SINGH25055100545136
41267OAPTEJ KAURLAKHA SINGH25055100544915
41282OAPBALWINDER KAURKIKAR SINGH25055100545125
41289OAPJOGINDER KAURGURDEEP SINGH25055100545250
41293OAPSAWARAN KAURBALLI RAM25055100544993
41346OAPSAWARAN KAURTABA SINGH25055100545067
41366OAPGIAN KAURPALA SINGH25055100545147
41367OAPJIT SINGHJANGA SINGH25055100545352
41369OAPMUKHTIAR KAURPIARA SINGH25055100545114
42133OAPNIHAL KAURGURCHARN SINGH25055100545534
48167OAPGULZAR SINGHINDER SINGH25065008338528
48168OAPAVTAR KAURGULZAR SINGH25065008340117
51283OAPRAM PIARAIINDERJIT SINGH25055100637594
54128OAPJASVIR KAURSAWARAN SINGH25065007222219
54145OAPGANGA DEVIANTARBAGI25065007105118
54154OAPGURDAS SINGHNATHA SINGH25065008593918
54736OAPJANG SINGHROOP SINGH25065008612037
54737OAPPRITAM KAURJANG SINGH25065008726509
55486OAPRAJ RANIRAJ KUMAR25055100624176
55513OAPAJAIB SINGHDULLA SINGH25055100623183
55514OAPMUKHTIAR KAURAJAIB SINGH25055100623172
55515OAPSAWARAN KAURCHANAN SINGH25055100623853
55529OAPNIHAL KAURSAJAN SINGH25055100513465
55530OAPKRISHANA WANTISOHAN LAL25055100624109
55569OAPJAGJIT KAURGOPI CHAND25065007510488
55616OAPCHANAN SINGHNATHA SINGH25065003463917
55627OAPSOHAN LALDUEGA DASS25065002825405
55651OAPGOPI CHNADATMA RAM25065007950350
55691OAPJIT SINGHKARNAIL SINGH25065003411812
55692OAPTEJ KAURJIT SINGH25065003457518
55717OAPSURJIT KAURVIR SINGH25065003752794
55950OAPHARBANS LALDOULAT RAM25065006662160
66025OAPHIRA LALPREM RAM25065006961056
66071OAPGURDIP KAURATMA SINGH25065007050767
68511OAPDILBAG SINGHSEWA SINGH25065013042670
68512OAPSURJIT KAURSARBAN SINGH25065012740143
68660OAPSHINDER KAURDILBAG SINGH25065013042466
69035OAPCHAND KAURBALWANT SINGH25065021412032
69089OAPNARINDER SINGHUHAGAR SINGH25065019583953
69128OAPARJAN RAMJODHA RAM25065022517872
69158OAPDHAN KAURARJAN SINGH25065022517588
69422OAPRAKHWANT KAURMANN SINGH25065024991466
69426OAPBIMLA DEVIDIWAN CHAND25065028692882
69568OAPGIAN SINGHLAL SINGH25065032492117
69574OAPVISHVA NATHMEGH RAM25065052879246
69575OAPGEETA DEVIVISHVA NATH25065052884155
70336OAPUTAMI BAYGELA RAM25065045483345
70337OAPGELA RAMRAM CHAND25065045483163
70884OAPMOHINDER KAURPURAN SINGH25065059281615
73033OAPANGREJ KAURBALDEV SINGH25065071890938
73789OAPSHATI DEVIMADAN LAL25065099402500
292FAWDSANT KAURAJMER SINGH25055100513589
1002FAWDKRISHNA RANIKRISHAN KUMAR25055100511151
1151FAWDKAMLA DEVIRAM CHAND25055100637209
1315FAWDPUSHPA DEVIMUNSI RAM25055100637210
2275FAWDBALBIR KAURGURBACHAN SINGH25055100511195
2522FAWDLADO DEVIMOHALLA RAM25055100637221
2713FAWDGURNAM KAURSURJIT SINGH25055100508954
2855FAWDPARKASH KAURBANARSI DASS25065018606076
3126FAWDKUSHALYA DEVISIRI RAM25055100511059
3504FAWDBALVIR KAURJAGRAJ SINGH25055100517958
3666FAWDRAM MURTICHETAN PARKASH25055100524783
3681FAWDJAGJIT KAURSATNAM SINGH25065018534054
4451FAWDDHANI DEVICHANDHU RAM25055100533822
5303FAWDRAJINDER KAURKARNAIL SINGH25055100534826
6207FAWDMUNO DEVIMATU RAM25055100540137
6210FAWDMANJIT KAURDILBAG SINGH25055100540273
6247FAWDKANWALJIT KAURSURAT SINGH25055100541233
6414FAWDKUSHAM RANIMUNI LAL25065076528268
7312FAWDPUSPA RANISHAM LAL25055100545329
7431FAWDKUSHALYA DEVIRAM PAL25055100546311
7457FAWDAMITA RANISHEEL KUMAR25055100513410
7510FAWDJASWINDER KAURANGREJ SINGH25055100514243
8346FAWDASHA RANIRAJ KUMAR25055100517482
8353FAWDSANTOSH KUMARIMANSHA RAM25055100518113
8616FAWDNIRMAL RANIDARSHAN LAL25065031810653
8790FAWDPARMJIT KAURGURBHEJ SINGH25055100519423
8863FAWDKAMLA DEVIMUNA LAL25055100521975
8939FAWDJAGIR KAURSURINDER SINGH25055100533640
9612FAWDMANJIT KAURNAVDEV SINGH25055100558521
9649FAWDPARVEEN KAURRANJIT SINGH25055100562082
9717FAWDUSHA RANI/ASHA RANIHARI KRISHAN25055100586648
9719FAWDGURDEV KAURHARCHAND SINGH25055100585599
9730FAWDGURDIP KAURJANG SINGH25055100586434
9731FAWDSURINDER KAURHARNEK SINGH25065018766018
9734FAWDJASBIR KAURMOHINDER SINGH25055100587585
9739FAWDJASWANT KAURBARJINDER SINGH25055100587824
9877FAWDMOHINDER KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH25065007116573
9878FAWDMEERA DEVIPURAN CHAND25065006963291
9891FAWDBALWINDER KAURRAJ KUMAR25065004957994
9893FAWDBHAJAN KAURRAM SINGH25055100623343
9901FAWDUSHA RANIMUKAND LAL25065004245648
9913FAWDVIRPAL KAURJAGDISH SINGH25065003499127
9915FAWDLATA GARAGSURINDER KUMAR25065004428676
10071FAWDKULJINDER KAURSIASAT SINGH25065007162439
10088FAWDMANJIT KAURMADAN LAL25065010615103
10227FAWDASHA RANITILAK RAJ25065012899523
10319FAWDGURDIP KAURRANJIT SINGH25065024080000
10320FAWDLASHAMI DEVIKHAJAN CHAND25065024078068
10370FAWDRANISOHAN SINGH25065024769703
10376FAWDSURJIT KAURSOHAN SINGH25065081171401
10450FAWDANOOP KAURBACHITAR SINGH25065045824354
10468FAWDHARBHAJAN KAURKULWANT SINGH25065042321364
10518FAWDRANIBINDER SINGH25065048509746
10572FAWDRAJWINDER KAURAVTAR SINGH25065056658417
13069FAWDSEEMAMAHESH KUMAR25065026170287
13071FAWDGURPARIT KAURRAJPAL SINGH25065067343415
13110FAWDKULWANT KAURJAGMOHAN SINGH25065079890678
13113FAWDVIRPAL KAURSOOJA SINGH25065076078261
1071FADCRAJINDER KAURKARNIAL SINGH25055100534826
1119FADCMANJIT KAURDILBAG SINGH25055100540273
1325FADCMANJIT KAURGURBAKH SINGH25055100544686
1380FADCAMITA RANISHEELA GOYAL50055100513410
1744FADCPARMJIT KAURGURBHEJ SINGH50055100519423
1842FADCKULDIP SINGHSUKHDEV SINGH25055100513624
1886FADCMANJIT KAURNAVDEV SINGH50055100558521
1923FADCKAMLA DEVIMUNA LAL25055100521975
2009FADCUSHA RANIHARI KRISHAN50055100586648
2033FADCLATA GARAGSURINDER KUMAR50065004428676
2071FADCKULWINDER KAURSIASAT SINGH25065007162439
2202FADCRANISOHAN SINGH25065024769703
2263FADCBALWINDER KAURRAJ KUMAR50065004957994
2294FADCRANIBINDER SINGH50065048509746
2399FADCKULWANT KAURJAGMOHAN SINGH50065079890678
1298FADPSHINDER KAURSHINGARA SINGH25055100535274
1635FADPKANDER PALDEVI PARSHAD25055100541448
1775FADPSHINDER KAURKULWANT SINGH25055100543207
2093FADPNEERU BALAPARDEEP KUMAR25065003112380
2491FADPKULDIP SINGHSUKHDEV SINGH25055100513624
3469FADPMEENA KUMARINASIB SINGH25055100573468
4112FADPGURSEWAK SINGH GARDIANMOHINDER SINGH25055100585850
4120FADPRANO (GARDIAN)SOHAN SINGH25065024769703
4131FADPKARNBIR SINGHHARSUKHCHAIN SINGH25055100588726
4312FADPMONIKADARSHAN LAL25065007183710
4522FADPHARBANS SINGH(GARDIAN)SOHAN SINGH25065034640336
4589FADPLAL BAHDAR(GARDIAN)SATDIN25065046873526
4590FADPLAL BAHDAR(GARDIAN)SATDIN25065046873526
4592FADPBALWINDER KAUR(GARDIAN)KULWANT SINGH25065050167456
4715FADPKARAMJIT SINGHMANJIT SINGH25065077753429
4717FADPRAMESH KUMARRAMPAL25065085597785
4722FADPBHUKESH BHARTIRAM NIWAS BHARTI25065056582036
5488FADPJAGTAR SINGHMEHAR SINGH25065080337800
SBOP,JAITU, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
9850OAPJAGIR SINGHARJAN SINGH250562121
11457OAPPARMESHWARIMELA RAM25065031283206
12044OAPRANISATPAL25065050687114
12978OAPMEWAGANPAT250562245
21370OAPSURJIT KAURJARNAIL SINGH250562449
23971OAPINDER LALSHIV CHAND250562483
24503OAPSARRO DEVISURJA RAM250562494
28272OAPBANTA SINGHTEHAL SINGH250562802
28742OAPDHAN KAURDARBARA SINGH250563113
28811OAPHAR KAURSOBHA SINGH250562857
30049OAPBASANT KAURKARTAR SINGH250563124
30288OAPJITOBHAGAT RAM250562926
34547OAPBALVIR KAURHAKAM SINGH250535889
34558OAPBACHAN KAURPURAN SINGH250558159
34563OAPLAJWANTISOM PARKASH250558580
34575OAPMUKHTIAR KAURTEJA SINGH250559298
34600OAPAMRIT KAURTAR SINGH250550874
34611OAPDHANO DEVIMANSHA RAM250561569
34624OAPSITA DEVISADHU RAM250559210
34626OAPPREM LATALELU RAM250559243
34642OAPGULAB KAURRAM SHARAN250558397
34656OAPCHUNI LALDEVI LAL250558320
34682OAPVIDYA DEVIGANGA RAM250558171
34709OAPSHINGARI DEVIAMRIT LAL250535867
34763OAPKARTAR SINGHCHUGA SINGH250558115
34789OAPJUGRAJ SINGHAMAR SINGH250558262
34795OAPPARMA DEVIHARBANS LAL250558568
34798OAPPARKASH DEVIJANAK RAJ250558932
34897OAPMOOL CHANDJOYT RAM250558954
34926OAPJIT RAMMAM CHAND250559356
34938OAPMISHRO DEVIBAL CHAND250559265
34968OAPMOHANICHUNI LAL250558603
34979OAPMALLI DEVISADHU RAM250557994
35009OAPPARBO DEVIHARI CHAND250559152
35028OAPPARMA DEVIBABU LAL250558830
35056OAPGURDIAL KAURKIRPAL SINGH250558874
35083OAPBIMLA RANIPREM CHAND250559174
35114OAPJASHODA RANIRAM KARN SHARMA250535721
35133OAPJOGINDER KAURMOHINDER SINGH250535641
35139OAPSHANTI DEVICHUNI LAL250558364
38170OAPCHANDO RANIGHISHA RAM250559301
38201OAPMUKHTIAR KAURPARITAM SINGH250558137
38202OAPBHOLOKARTAR SINGH250558013
40374OAPTEJ KAURKOUR SINGH250558295
40563OAPHARBANS KAURAJIAB SINGH250558502
41230OAPSUKHCHAIN KAURMALOOK SINGH250558727
41376OAPPARITAM SINGHTARA SINGH250535878
41462OAPLASHAMIKARTAR SINGH250558896
41494OAPRAJ RANIOM PARKASH250558841
41500OAPOM PARKASHJETHU RAM250558885
41505OAPSUBEGH SINGHBISHAN SINGH250535630
42139OAPGURDEV KAURMANGAL SINGH250550829
42143OAPMANGAL SINGHHARI SINGGH250550830
42144OAPKARORI RAMGOBIND RAM250550783
42151OAPSAT NARIANFOOL CHAND250535845
42509OAPBARFOGANGA RAM250550841
42516OAPSATPALGANGA RAM250535958
42531OAPGURDIAL SINGHDHIGA RAM250550455
42533OAPNATHIA DEVIOM PARKASH250550466
42537OAPMELO DEVIPIARE LAL250535947
42538OAPKUSHILYA DEVISATPAL250535969
42539OAPDEVKIMADAN SINGH250550433
42547OAPKANTA DEVIHEM RAJ250535914
42561OAPROOR SINGHMANGAL SINGH250550772
42565OAPDHAFALI DEVIRAM NARIAN250535981
42568OAPMAYA DEVIHARDIAL RAM250550444
43497OAPMAYA DEVIGARDHARI LAL250550546
44900OAPGURCHARN SINGHDAMAN SINGH25065006072602
44902OAPMAYA DEVITARA CHAND25065023469586
44904OAPCHIMAN SINGHSUCHA SINGH250550998
44910OAPMUKHTIAR KAURGURCHARN SINGH250550863
44912OAPMAKHAN SINGHBACHAN SINGH25065006039733
45038OAPOM PARKASHCHANDER RAM250551040
45040OAPSHANTI DEVIVIR CHAND250550987
45737OAPSHANTI DEVIRAM CHAND250565983
45748OAPNIRMLA DEVIGHISA RAM250565994
45762OAPKUSHYLA DEVIMAGHIM RAM250565825
45786OAPBIMLA RANIJAGAN NATH250565870
45790OAPTEJ KAURKAKU SINGH250551197
45802OAPDHOLA DEVISURJA RAM250551255
56059OAPLASHMI DEVINAND RAM250565495
56067OAPSURJIT KAURSARBAN SINGH250566045
56075OAPGINDO DEVIRAM SAROOP250558228
56498OAPAMRIK SINGHJAGAR SINGH250567174
56499OAPMANJIT KAURAMRIK SINGH250567185
56898OAPGURMAIL SINGHJANG SINGH25055095566409
56901OAPTOTA SINGHSUCHA SINGH25065006636151
56904OAPSURJIT KAURJAGIR SINGH250521093
56912OAPRANJIT KAURMELA SINGH250567049
56929OAPMELA SINGHBHAGTA SINGH25065035240199
56933OAPANGREJ KAURSUKHDEV SINGH250566454
56941OAPLEELA DEVILASHMAN DAS250521377
56949OAPRAM PIARIMANGAT RAM250566421
57324OAPGURDEBOJANGIR SINGH250588480
57374OAPMUKHTIAR KAURHARNEK SINGH250604606
57560OAPHARBHAJAN SINGHFAOUJA SINGH25065023294434
57567OAPMUKHTIAR SINGHMIT SINGH25065013024718
57568OAPJARNAIL KAURMAJOR SINGH25055095567469
57791OAPHARNEK SINGHMALL SINGH25055095567301
57792OAPBALWINDER KAURCHAND SINGH250567107
57969OAPKITABO DEVISARTA RAM250604797
58054OAPGURDEV KAURLAL SINGH250521912
58123OAPSANT KAURVIR SINGH250567312
58136OAPBHAGWAN KAURSHOTA SINGH250567470
58164OAPMUKHTIAR KAURJAGRAJ SINGH250567389
58329OAPCHITIN KAURAJAIB SINGH250568021
58332OAPROOP SINGHPAL SINGH25065010081702
58627OAPJASWANT KAURJAGIR SINGH'250569251
58754OAPKAMLESH RANILAJPARIAE250568338
58771OAPPRITAM KAURASA SINGH250522393
59028OAPCHAND KAURMALL SINGH250522531
59032OAPBHAGWANTI DEVIHUKAM CHAND250568735
59126OAPBALVIR KAURHARDIP SINGH250590329
59134OAPSANKUTALA DEVITARSEM SINGH250569308
59160OAPSITO DEVISARITA RAM250570528
59185OAPJASWINDER KAURBALDEV SINGH250568804
59187OAPNASIB KAURHARNEK SINGH250568826
59202OAPSARBAN SINGHKARTAR SINGH250568882
59224OAPKARTAR KAURHARNEK SINGH250568951
59252OAPVED PARKASHSANT RAM250569115
59253OAPKROSHNA DEVIVED PARKASH250569126
59262OAPGURCHARN KAURGURBACHAN SINGH250569557
59308OAPKRISHANA DEVIBARHAM PARKASH250593603
59315OAPPARBATI DEVIKISHORE CHAND250569342
59346OAPSHER SINGHDEVA SINGH250571963
59362OAPGURDIP KAURTAR SINGH25055095570131
59552OAPCHAND RANIHARBANS LAL250571113
59701OAPMOHAN LALGURBAX LAL250569692
59706OAPOM PARKASHPARMA NANAD250604913
59712OAPSAWITRIBHAJAN LAL250570936
59713OAPSHANTI DEVIBHAGAT SINGH250571703
59727OAPBISHAN SINGHASHA SINGH250570051
59734OAPMOHINDER KAURRANJIT SINGH250569783
59750OAPGURDIAL KAURJANG SINGH250567968
59991OAPRAMSAROOPWALYATI RAM250570255
59992OAPNIRTMLA RANIDAMAN LAL250570028
60001OAPMAR KAURJGGA SINGH250605098
60002OAPSHANTI DEVIOM PARKASH250604924
60008OAPSATYA DEVIRAM SAROOP250570266
60010OAPMADAN LALMANGAL SINGH250602315
60180OAPLASHAMAN DASCHARANJI LAL250570380
60183OAPPUNI DEVISADAM RAM250570958
60187OAPSURJIT KAURHARDEV SINGH250570415
60338OAPBALDEV KAURJOGINDER SINGH250572967
60341OAPRANJIT KAURGURMAIL SINGH250571033
60369OAPCHANAN KAURMOHINDER SINGH250570573
60466OAPPOKHAR DASDIALRAM250570754
60751OAPMALL SINGHJAWALA SINGH250571850
60762OAPSHEELA DEVIROOP CHAND250572048
60822OAPSURJIT KAURLAL SINGH250571351
60823OAPKRISHANA DEVIBHAJAN SINGH250573176
60852OAPHARI RAMBANWARI LAL250604786
60853OAPSAWITRI DEVIBHAGAT RAM250590501
60908OAPPUSPA DEVIBALDEV RAJ250571180
60910OAPBHAGWAN KAURTAKHAT SINGH250571656
60938OAPKARTAR KAURBOOTA SINGH250571362
61117OAPJASMAIL KAURPURAN SINGH250571384
61118OAPSHOTO DEVI(1860542)MOHINDER SINGH25065001860542
61122OAPJARNAIL SINGHKARM SINGH250571601
61131OAPRANJIT KAURSUKHMANDAR SINGH250571612
61189OAPPARSINI KAURBIRBAL DAS250571689
61192OAPJARNAIL KAURJARNAIL SINGH250571623
61198OAPKRISHNA KUMARISOM NATH250569091
61223OAPPARMASHERI DEVIJAGDISH RAI250571544
61228OAPRESHMA DEVIJOGINDER PAL250572071
61292OAPMANOHAR CHANDROUNAK RAM250572366
61293OAPPARKASH KAURLAKHVIR SINGH250571952
61296OAPSHAM LALTILAK RAM250571974
61309OAPBIMLA DEVIMAHAVIR PARSHAD250571907
61311OAPMAHANVIR PARSHADCHANDI RAM250571918
61389OAPMOHANDEVIAMARNATH250572560
62010OAPSANKUNTLA DEVIHARI RAM25065007645643
62020OAPGURDIP KAURJOGINDER SINGH25065007861981
62027OAPHAKAM SINGHBAGHA SINGH25065007832621
62033OAPSAWITRIJASPAL SINGH25065007799068
62039OAPANGURI DEVIRAM KUNAR25065007645892
62041OAPGAYATRI DEVIBALDEV KRISHAN25065007918282
62042OAPRAM BAIASA RAM25065007649841
62045OAPJARNAIL KAURBACHAN SINGH25065007645950
62051OAPCHAND SINGHJAWALA SINGH25065008306197
62052OAPJAL KAURJANGIR SINGH25065007889351
62056OAPMIDHU RAMSAWAN RAM25065008242279
62057OAPGANGAMIDHU RAM25065008242643
62058OAPSIMLA DEVIKRISHAN GOYAL25065007648009
62068OAPSURJIT KAURCHAND SINGH25065008306335
62086OAPKRISHAN GOYALBABU RAM25065007646089
62092OAPJAGAN NATHRAM LAL25065007648768
62093OAPLAJWANTIBABU RAM25065007571156
62096OAPSAWITRISURAJ BHAN25065008011455
62097OAPSURAJ BHANBHAGWAN DAS25065008371429
62103OAPGURDIP KAURJOGINDER SINGH25065007536235
62122OAPKUSHALYA DEVIATMA RAM25065007925017
62125OAPSHANTI DEVIBINDRA BAN25065007645086
62127OAPCHOOR SINGHMANGAL SINGH25065014634202
62129OAPAGYAWANTIHANS RAJ25065014527347
62130OAPJAGGA SINGHBAKHSIS SINGH25065014480487
62133OAPNIRMALA DEVIJAGAN NATH25065014372482
62134OAPBALDEV SINGHJAWALA SINGH25065014458407
62135OAPVED PARKASHBHODU RAM25065014629576
62136OAPAMOLAK SINGHGURDEV SINGH25065014782863
62144OAPSARLIVED PARKASH25065014629655
62151OAPMAHAVIR PARSHADGORDHAN RAM25065014677439
62160OAPBALVIR KAURKARNAIL SINGH25065015178075
62165OAPGURNAM KAURNIRANJAN SINGH25065032729782
62173OAPSURJIT SINGHLAL SINGH25065014681231
62177OAPLAJPAT RAICHAND MALL25065014266611
62178OAPMALKIT KAURSURJIT SINGH25065014678852
62179OAPTHAKRIJAGGA SINGH25065014679505
62181OAPSAWITRI DEVIMAHAVIR PARSHAD25065014706052
62189OAPGULWANT KAURTARSEM CHAND25065014742310
62191OAPBABU RAMBALLU RAM25065014823595
62192OAPBALWINDER KAURGURDEV SINGH25065015292108
62193OAPGURDEV SINGHAMAR SINGH25065015292186
62197OAPJASWANT KAURPARITAM SINGH25065018194628
62198OAPSHANTI DEVIBABU RAM25065014839050
62201OAPJAL KAURTEJA SINGH25065013658940
62213OAPSURTI DEVIJAGDISH RAI25065014920123
62226OAPCHIRRIABABU RAM25065015095948
62232OAPPIRTHI CHANDBHAN CHAND25065014276925
62235OAPKASHMIR KAURGURCHARN SINGH25065014351133
62238OAPBALWANT KAURGURCHARN SINGH25065014815303
62239OAPBIRANG DASSRAM SAROOP25065014634257
62245OAPHAKAM SINGHARJAN SINGH25065014480986
62247OAPBABU RAMNANAK RAM25065014381703
62250OAPHARPAL KAURJARNAIL SINGH25065015072793
62251OAPMUNI RAMBHIMA RAM25065014352579
62255OAPKRISHAN DEVIBANARASI DAS25065014718490
62273OAPMAYA DEVIBIRBAL RAM25065014412213
62275OAPSIRI RAMSUKH RAM25065014501930
62276OAPBIRBAL DASRAM PARTAP25065014411311
62279OAPDARSHAN SINGHPARTAP SINGH25065020315695
62280OAPGURCHARN SINGHAMAR SINGH25065019597693
62281OAPBALWINDER KAURDARSHAN SINGH25065020315800
62293OAPGURDIAL KAURJARNAIL SINGH25065015668912
62295OAPJARNAIL SINGHSHER SINGH25065015668424
62297OAPVAID SINGHMANGAL SINGH25065014381000
62304OAPNIRMALA DEVIPOKHAR DAS25065014377106
62305OAPANARKALIJIT RAM25065014376544
62314OAPJAGDISH RAINEELU RAM25065015538289
62317OAPSARBATI DEVIBASANT LAL25065014719302
62322OAPMAKHAN SINGHAJMER SINGH25065014393140
62331OAPDALIP KAURGHICHAR SINGH25065018988225
62336OAPHARBANS KAURAMARJIT SINGH25065014501022
62337OAPAMARJIT SINGHPIARA SINGH25065014469633
62338OAPGHICHAR SINGHINDER SINGH25065018992593
62344OAPMANGAL SAINROUNAK RAM25065014407100
62345OAPKULJIT KAURROOP SINGH25065015251751
62347OAPMALKIT KAURHAKAM SINGH25065014480908
62350OAPANGREJ SINGHHARNAM SINGH25065017155363
62353OAPKULDIP KAURJOGINDER SINGH25065021476754
62362OAPMASTANA MANDALCHAMRU MANDAL25065020564506
62364OAPBALWANT KAURSANTOKH SINGH25065018777097
62367OAPSUKHDEV KAURSHER SINGH25065019597717
62372OAPMANJIT KAURGURCHARN SINGH25065019936922
62381OAPBALWINDER KAURNASHATAR SINGH25065019687272
62382OAPNASIB KAURAJAIB SINGH25065019810875
62387OAPMALKIT KAURGURDIP SINGH25065022211276
62389OAPGURDEV SINGHPURAN SINGH25065016283884
62391OAPINDER SINGHISHAR SINGH25065019882965
62393OAPRULDU SINGHARJAN SINGH25065020130646
62395OAPPREM LATAHARI CHAND25065019936842
62399OAPGURMIT KAURSAHIB SINGH25065025456246
62402OAPBIMLA DEVISAT NARIAN25065020154329
62404OAPBHOLO KAURGURDEV SINGH25065016405430
62418OAPUSHA RANIJAGDISH KUMAR25065019989465
62419OAPJAGDISH KUMARATMA KUMAR25065019987934
62420OAPMUKHTIAR KAURJORA SINGH25065020653180
62423OAPJAGROOP SINGHCHANAN SINGH25065020130589
62437OAPISHAWAR SINGHDARBARA SINGH25065020224060
62440OAPMANJIT KAURPRITAM SINGH25065022211301
62454OAPPARMESHWARI DEVIRADHE SHAM25065024285189
62457OAPGULAB KAURHARNAM SINGH25065023478364
62461OAPGINI DEVIVIJAY SHARMA25065024275078
62471OAPASA RANIMANGAL SAIN25065043178990
62482OAPTAR SINGHPARTAP SINGH25065024892954
62483OAPRANJIT KAURUJAGAR SINGH25065025595122
62486OAPMALKIT SINGHNIRBHAY SINGH25065028215479
62487OAPSHER SINGHNIHAL SINGH25065025424995
62490OAPMANDAR SINGHFUMAN SINGH25065033390645
62494OAPSITA RAMSHOTU RAM25065026756929
62495OAPMOHINDER SINGHHAZURA SINGH25065025948249
62498OAPKAMLA DEVIKRISHAN KUMAR25065026008804
62503OAPKANTA DEVIHARBANS LAL25065026004060
62505OAPKAMLA DEVISITA RAM25065026757106
62509OAPRAJINDER KAURMALKIT SINGH25065027576355
62512OAPNIRMLA DEVISURJA RAM25065025070817
62513OAPSHOTIRULDU25065025522017
62520OAPAMARJIT KAURMAJOR SINGH25065026209400
62524OAPSHAJU RAMKHIALI RAM25065026041648
62525OAPGURDEV KAURHARNEK SINGH25065026650956
62527OAPKRISHANA WANTIISHAWAR SINGH25065033492070
62532OAPJAGDISH KAURNATHA SINGH25065027015708
62538OAPANGURI DEVISHAJU RAM25065026039219
62541OAPBIMLA DEVIRAM BILAS25065028278621
62543OAPSUKEELABUDHA250650310965555
62549OAPHAKAM SINGHBACHAN SINGH25065034686279
62550OAPBHIKHA RAMSUNDAR LAL25065027754319
62552OAPSANGAN RANIDHANPAT RAI25065030581676
62554OAPGURCHARN SINGHTHAKAR SINGH25065034873790
62556OAPASA RANITARSEM LAL25065043261981
62560OAPTARSEM LALKOUR SAIN25065043272813
62564OAPHAZARI LALKUNDAN LAL25065036866588
62565OAPBACHANO DEVIHAZARI LAL25065036869067
62566OAPGULAB KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH25065042347774
62575OAPKITABO DEVIKUNDAN LAL25065041832642
62577OAPVEENA RANIAMARJIT RAI25065036327455
62579OAPJANGIR KAURMITHU SINGH25065046587615
62591OAPKARNAIL KAURSURJIT SINGH25065043733321
62592OAPDARSHANA DEVIJOGINDER SINGH25065044609825
62593OAPMAYA DEVIMANGE RAM25065057209775
62594OAPSADHU RAMSOHAN LAL25065043596532
62599OAPRAM SINGHATMA SINGH25065046833301
62603OAPRAMBIR SINGHNEK SINGH25065044169112
62604OAPSAROJ KUMARIRAMBIR25065043931016
62605OAPPREM LATAMOHAN LAL25065048383766
62606OAPJASVIR KAURHARDEEP SINGH25065052134134
62611OAPSURJIT SINGHJALIB SINGH25065047902150
62616OAPCHANDER SHEKHARMAMAN CHAND25065047721027
62617OAPMAYA DEVICHANDER SHEKHAR25065047721221
62622OAPCHARNJIT KAURGURJANT SINGH25065048124542
62623OAPGURJANT SINGHKARTAR SINGH2506504812440
62624OAPBASANTI DEVISANT NARIAN25065048148847
62625OAPSANT NARIANGANESHAI RAM25065048148745
62630OAPBALDEV SINGHTIRLOK SINGH25065052196736
62632OAPKULWANT KAURJARNAIL SINGH25065050275701
62634OAPSATPAL SINGHBHOLA SINGH2506505671594
62635OAPKRISHANA DEVISATPAL25065056716640
62636OAPJASPAL SINGHJIWAN SINGH25065051527068
62638OAPHARPAL KAURSUKHDEV SINGH25065050275836
62639OAPHARBANS KAURNAIB SINGH25065050275950
62651OAPGURMAIL KAURINDER SINGH25065053311943
62655OAPBALDEV KAURSAMSHER SINGH25065050606257
62661OAPCHANDER KALABUDH RAM25065084874900
62664OAPBEENA DEVISADHU RAM25065058418417
62670OAPAMARJIT KAURAVTAR SINGH25065061601893
62678OAPHUKAM CHANDKHUSHIA RAM25065059609421
62679OAPSUKHDEV SINGHARJUN SINGH25065059314813
62681OAPSURJIT KAURBALWANT SINGH25065059551901
62682OAPPURAN CHANDPANNU RAM25065059557051
62686OAPKRISHNA DEVISOHAN LAL25065060690272
62691OAPAMARJIT KAURVEER SINGH25065074525688
62694OAPSHAKUNTELA DEVIBRAHAM DATT25065077545884
62695OAPBRAHAM DATTTIRATH RAM25065077545806
110218OAPMEENA DEVIKESO RAM25065089165183
110224OAPKANTA DEVIPURAN CHAND25065091376803
110225OAPBASANT KUMARBHIKHA RAM25065088355255
110230OAPROORA RAMHARFOOL RAM25065086478983
110231OAPPARO DEVIROORA RAM25065086933874
110232OAPVEENA RANIPURAN CHAND25065084001004
110233OAPSUINDER KAURJAGJIT SINGH25065085758610
110236OAPBALJIT KAURGURDIAL SINGH25065089172463
110242OAPJASPAL KAURSUKHMANDER SINGH2505509557157
110253OAPJAGJIT SINGHCHANAN SINGH25065088891536
110257OAPARJAN SINGHAMAR SINGH25065089098498
110264OAPTULSI RAMBANWARI RAM25065097142188
110282OAPSUSHEELA DEVICHIMAN LAL25065095757727
110283OAPSITA RAMSUA RAM25065096781806
3861FAWDANEETA RANIPHUL CHAND250589802
5047FAWDSHANTI DEVIJASWANT RAI250562755
6191FAWDCHAMELI DEVILEKH RAJ250562846
6215FAWDRANIBHIMSEN250562868
6236FAWDDHAPO DEVILABHU RAM250560779
6290FAWDGEETA DEVIDURGA DASS25055095563066
6389FAWDHARDEVIKUNDAN LAL250560939
6504FAWDANGURI DEVIKISHAN LAL250593885
6687FAWDINDERA RANICHIMAN LAL250561127
6727FAWDKAMLA DEVIOMPARKASH250561230
6821FAWDAMARJIT KAURJAGJIT SINGH250563237
7053FAWDRAJINDER KAURSAJAN SINGH250558400
7114FAWDHARJIT KAUR(55095558444)HARBHAJAN SINGH250558444
7301FAWDLASHMI DEVIBANWARI LAL250591695
7453FAWDASHA RANILAKSHMI NARAIN250550411
7467FAWDBALVIR KAURSAMSHER SINGH250550488
7468FAWDBALJIT KAURGURNAM SINGH250535936
7512FAWDJASWINDER KAURAVTAR SINGH250550477
7546FAWDPARMJIT KAURJAGSIR SINGH250551142
7572FAWDSANKUTALA DEVIMADAN LAL250550400
7786FAWDKESARI DEVIDAYA RAM250550955590330
7837FAWDSHANTI DEVIKIRSHAN KUMAR250589234
7972FAWDMALKIT KAURKULWANT SINGH250551039
7973FAWDSALOCHNA DEVIKISHOR CHAND250550885
7978FAWDSARTI DEVINIRATA RAM250551108
7981FAWDCHANCHAL RANINANAD LAL250540458
8066FAWDKAMLA RANIBANT SINGH250564876
8081FAWDSHARDA DEVIRAMESH KUMAR250590465
8276FAWDINDU BALAHARI RAM250593579
8299FAWDSAWITARI DEVISHOTE LAL250564865
9007FAWDKAMLA DEVISHANKAR DAS250567129
9026FAWDNASIB KAURGURDEV SINGH250521616
9034FAWDBAKHATI DEVIPARBHU RAM250604254
9039FAWDJOGINDER KAURKARM CHAND250565950
9095FAWDKARM JIT KAURJASWARN SINGH250566374
9101FAWDMANJIT KAURSAROOP SINGH250566512
9126FAWDBALVIR KAURMITHU SINGH250521208
9131FAWDBALVIR KAURBOOTA SINGH250568087
9136FAWDSOBHA DEVIKISHAN DEVI250593818
9180FAWDKAMLA DEVIKADU RAM250521956
9185FAWDBHOLISUKHPAL SINGH250569284
9186FAWDBHAJAN KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250567152
9222FAWDVEENA DEVIDHARM SINGH250566920
9233FAWDBILO DEVIISHAWAR LAL250567118
9241FAWDSUKHDEV KAURGURBACHAN SINGH250567094
9270FAWDHARNEK KAURGURDIP SINGH250568463
9289FAWDFOOLWANTIBABU RAM250567583
9300FAWDJASWINDER KAURNASHITAR SINGH250568098
9303FAWDSHARDA DEVIRAM SEWAK250567866
9383FAWDANGREJ KAURJOGINDER SINGH250569943
9395FAWDPUSPA DEVIMAHAN VIR PARSHAD250569910
9429FAWDHARPAL KAURRANJODH SINGH250570460
9430FAWDJOGINDER KAURNAGINDER SINGH250571088
9489FAWDJANAK DEVIVED PARKASH250571894
9499FAWDDARSHAN KAURBALJINDER SINGH250571941
9520FAWDBALVIR KAURPALA SINGH250572796
9528FAWDKAMLESH RANISOHAN250576836
9537FAWDNIRMALA DEVIVED PARKASH250579407
9538FAWDAMARJIT KAURGURJANT SINGH250580480
9571FAWDSHEELO DEVIBABU RAM250585047
9575FAWDSUKHIBACHITAR SINGH250585138
9585FAWDSANTOSHISHAWAR CHANDER BANSAL250590523
9590FAWDPREMLATADASHARTH250590602
10737FAWDBIMLA DEVIKADU RAM250521945
10954FAWDJASVIR KAURSUKHWINDER SINGH25065002240630
10956FAWDMOHINDER KAURSURJIT SINGH25065002200958
10958FAWDMALTI DEVISATPAL25065002362057
10959FAWDMADHU BANSALPREM KUKAR25065002481905
10961FAWDNEHA DEVIDEV RAJ25065001201704
10962FAWDSUDESH RANIJAGDISH25065003111658
10963FAWDREETA RANIBALDEV RAJ25065002210457
10965FAWDSAROJ RANIASHOK KUMAR25065002668144
10974FAWDUSHA RANISUBHASH KUMAR25065007867575
10975FAWDTARA DEVIKALU RAM25065007646034
10986FAWDBALJIT KAURNASHITAR SINGH25065007753737
10987FAWDKULDIP KAURGURDIP SINGH25065007906990
10990FAWDPARMJIT KAURGURDIP SINGH25065007889420
10993FAWDIQBAL KAURSURJAN SINGH25065007936415
10996FAWDKRISHANAGORA SINGH250650134491
10997FAWDNASIB KAURGURDEV SINGH25065015069521
11000FAWDVIDYA DEVIBALWANT SINGH250650014998770
11562FAWDSURINDER KAURMOHAN SINGH25065015002419
11563FAWDPAL KAURROOP SINGH25065015025629
11565FAWDANGURI DEVIDARSHAN SINGH25065014781155
11566FAWDJASMAIL KUARMOHINDER SINGH25065014918320
11569FAWDJAGDIP KAURTAJ MOHAMAD25065016517520
11571FAWDJAL KAURRAVI PARKASH25065016838339
11573FAWDKALU DEVIPURAN CHAND25065014827454
11580FAWDGURMAIL KAURBALWINDER SINGH25065018826058
11584FAWDSANKUTALA DEVISURINDER KUMAR25065020269361
11585FAWDNATHO DEVIPURAN CHAND25065017274108
11586FAWDVIRAWANTIKIDAR NATH25065018766530
11588FAWDNOORA DEVIVIJAY KUMAR25065018011250
11610FAWDNIRAJ RANIOM PARKASH25065015000397
11612FAWDMINAKASHICHIMAN LAL25065014756322
11630FAWDNIRAJ RANIOM PARKASH25065015000397
11631FAWDTEJ KAURFAKIR SINGH25065014867714
11632FAWDMEENAKASHICHIMAN LAL25065014756322
11650FAWDANGREJ KAURAJMER SINGH25065025909060
11652FAWDGEETAVICKI25065025270975
11654FAWDKUSHAM DEVINARESH KUMAR2506503149685
11656FAWDSUKHDEVIBANWARI LAL25065025256860
11662FAWDANNUNAWAL KUMAR25065026474297
11683FAWDBIMLA DEVISURESH KUMAR25065022409991
11688FAWDKRISHNA DEVIHARI RAM25065026623230
11689FAWDSUMAN LATAVIJAY KUMAR25065026044026
11692FAWDMANJIT KAURJOGINDER SINGH25065027647320
11693FAWDVIDYA DEVINEELU RAM25065028416142
11716FAWDREKHA SHARMARADHE SHAM SHARMA25065033366500
11718FAWDDAVINDER KAURATMA SINGH25065036595210
11720FAWDSURJIT KAURVISHAKHA SINGH25065052290365
11721FAWDJARNAIL KAURJAGJIT SINGH25065047572889
11867FAWDUSHA RANIMANGAT RAI25065037534743
11868FAWDMANJIT KAURHAKAM SINGH25065043179879
11871FAWDDAVINDER KAURDALIP SINGH25065033551208
11988FAWDPARAMJIT KAURJASBIR SINGH25065036754261
12003FAWDBIMLA DEVISOHAN LAL25065049291251
12004FAWDMAYA DEVIRAJINDER PARSHAD25065045060850
12005FAWDRANI DEVIRAJ KUMAR25065043596611
12008FAWDUSHASATISH KUMAR25065048314849
12009FAWDKAMLA DEVIPARKASH CHAND25065047273299
12011FAWDRANI DEVIBHAG MALL25065050708827
12013FAWDMURTI DEVIBHAJAN LAL25065051184755
12016FAWDSANTOSH RANICHIMAN LAL25065048223429
12019FAWDSANTOSH RANIDAYA CHAND25065047184588
12020FAWDBIMLA DEVIMOHAN LAL25065047635036
12041FAWDNEENAVIJAY KUMAR25065050165776
12045FAWDSHINDER KAURBIRAM SINGH25065049473717
12263FAWDNIRMALA DEVIMADAN LAL25065056904189
12266FAWDBANTITEJ NATH25065051244081
12473FAWDPUSHPA TANJAPAWAN KUMAR TANEJA25065058750736
12474FAWDGURDIP KAURSUKHDEV SINGH25065060322429
12477FAWDKARAMJIT KAURAMARJIT SINGH25065059321230
12501FAWDKULWINDER KAURSUBA SINGH25065073490042
12508FAWDMURTI DEVIBABU RAM25065074861857
12510FAWDVIDYA DEVIGOKUL CHAND25065075368189
16037FAWDPARMJIT KAURDARSHAN SINGH25065085133960
16048FAWDGURDIP KAURDAVINDER SINGH25065089364927
16052FAWDVINOD DEVILAL CHAND25065087510950
16053FAWDSANGITAJAGDISH JAIN25065088174744
16056FAWDKAMLA DEVIMOHAN LAL25065087717604
16057FAWDSEEMA RANISHAM LAL25065089365137
16062FAWDSAROJ BALABALWANT RAI25065089462743
16064FAWDPURAN KAURBALVIR CHAND25065092698286
16067FAWDSURINDER KUMARIKOUR SAIN25065093483790
16068FAWDKRISHANAKALA RAM25065099636902
16070FAWDJASVIR KAURDARSHAN SINGH25065111113198
16077FAWDBIMLA DEVIOM PARKASH25065099207361
1112FADCGEETA DEVIDURGA DASS25055095560735
1269FADCAMARJIT KAURJAGJIT SINGH250563237
1386FADCBALJIT KAURGURNAM SINGH500535936
1529FADCSALOCHANA DEVIKISHOR CHAND500550885
2525FADCKARMJIT KAURJASWARN SINGH500566374
2544FADCLASHAMI DEVIBANWARI LAL500591695
2577FADCPARMJIT KAURJAGSIR SINGH500551142
2582FADCBALVIR KAURHARDIP SINGH250590329
2606FADCLASHAMAN SINGHNIHAL SINGH500569513
2632FADCJOGINDER KAURNAGINDER SINGH250571088
2667FADCSOBHA DEVIKRISHAN KUMAR500593818
2701FADCNIRMALA DEVIVED PARKASH500579407
2704FADCAMARJIT KAURGURJANT SINGH250580480
2709FADCSUKHIBACHITAR SINGH500585138
2730FADCPREM LATADARSHAN KUMAR250590602
4703FADCNEHAN DEVI(1201704)DEV RAJ50065001201704
4704FADCJASVIR KAURSUKHWINDER SINGH50065002240630
4708FADCSUDESH RANIJAGDISH50065003111658
4711FADCUSHA RANISUBHASH KUMAR25065007867575
4713FADCTARA DEVIKALU RAM50065007646034
4720FADCPARMJIT KAURGURDIP SINGH25065007889420
4722FADCSITAL SINGH (GARDIAN)TOLA SINGH25065009367751
4723FADCKRISHANAGORA50065013949122
4724FADCMEENAKASHI GUPTACHIMAN LAL25065014757961
4726FADCPAL KAURROOP SINGH25065015025629
4729FADCKULDIP KAURGURDIP SINGH25065007906990
4730FADCNIRAJ RANIOM PARKASH50065015000397
4733FADCSURINDER KAURMOHAN SINGH50065015002419
4737FADCJAGDEEP KAURTAJ MOHMAD25065016517520
4738FADCBIMLA DEVISURESH KUMAR25065022409991
4739FADCNOORA DEVIVIJAY KUMAR25065018011250
4740FADCGEETAVICKI50065025270975
4747FADCVEENA DEVIKIDAR NATH25065018766530
4750FADCSUMAN LATAVIJAY KUMAR50065026044026
4755FADCKUSHAM DEVINARESH KUMAR50065031496485
4758FADCDAVINDER KAURDALIP SINGH50065033551208
4760FADCPARMJIT KAURJASVIR SINGH25065036754261
4763FADCRANI DEVIRAJ KUMAR50065043596611
4766FADCSAHNTI DEVI(GARDIAN)BINDERA BAN25065007645086
4767FADCSANTOSH RANIDAYA CHAND50065047184558
4770FADCNEENAVIJAY KUMAR25065050165776
4772FADCRANISATPAL25065050687114
4776FADCNIRMALA DEVIMADAN LAL50065056904189
4780FADCGURDIP KAURSUKHDEV SINGH50065060322424
4782FADCKARAMJIT KAURAMARJIT SINGH50065059321230
4783FADCPUSHPA RANIPAAN KUMAR50065058750736
4786FADCKULWINDER KAURSUBA SINGH25065073490042
4788FADCRAJANIMAINI50065076938467
4791FADCMURTI DEVIBABU RAM50065074861857
6523FADCANNU RANINOVAL KISHOR25065026474297
6528FADCKAMLA DEVIMOHAN LAL50065087717604
6529FADCKAMLA DEVIMOHAN LAL50065087717604
6536FADCSHANTI DEVIKISHAN LAL25055095589234
991FADPMANJIT KAURMAJOR SINGH250562686
1238FADPRANJNA DEVIMATHRA DASS250562700
1613FADPANJU BALABANWARI LAL250560973
1649FADPSATIA RANIDARBARA SINGH250562948
2069FADPNEENA RANIMADAN LAL250561376
2084FADPHARJIT SINGHSURJIT SINGH250558239
2217FADPKIRNA DEVIRAJ KUMAR250558524
2289FADPTULASI RAMBHAGAT RAM SINGH250535685
2416FADPHARI SINGHHARFOOL SINGH250551119
2423FADPDAVINDER KUMARJANAK RAJ250535970
2431FADPKALA RAMGANGA RAM250551266
2440FADPRAM SINGHBALWANT SINGH250550353
2533FADPJASMIT KAURTARLOCHAN SINGH250551211
2612FADPRAM KISHANCHET RAM250550794
2613FADPISHWAR CHANDERBANARSI DAS25055095551095
2651FADPMUGAL CHANDHARDIAL RAM250551120
2774FADPNAHAR SINGHSAMSHER SINGH250565586
2882FADPRAVI KUMARGURDIP SINGH250565734
3504FADPSHINDER PAL KAURAMAR SINGH250565745
3505FADPAMANDIP KAURJOGINDER SINGH250565756
3523FADPSATPAL NATHNATH RAM250565575
3593FADPAMARJIT KAURGURDEV SINGH250566318
3608FADPBALBIR KAURHARDIP SINGH250590329
3626FADPSUKHMANDER SINGHTARI SINGH250521355
3636FADPCHAR SINGHKIRPAL SINGH250521402
3644FADPMADAN LALOM PARKASH250566613
3807FADPMOHINDER SINGHFUMAN SINGH25055095568123
3882FADPGURJIT KAURSUMANDAR SINGH250568757
3896FADPKRISHANA KUMARISOM NATH250569091
3900FADPSUBHASH CHANDRAM LAL250569273
3906FADPSUNITA RANIPAPAI RAM250569670
4046FADPBHAGWAN DASBABU RAM250571135
4047FADPKRISHAN LALBABU RAM250571146
4060FADPJOGINDER PALRAM CHAND250571420
4061FADPNARESH RANIJAGAN NATH250571408
4074FADPSONU KUMARPREM KUMAR250571555
5501FADPNAWAL KUMARHEM RAJ25065002126712
5507FADPNANAD SINGHTULLA SINGH25065008922151
5508FADPHANS RAJHIRA25065008010519
5509FADPMOHAN SINGHMAKHAN SINGH25065008288054
5512FADPPARMJIT KAURHARBHAJAN SINGH25065014840306
5520FADPPUJA DEVISURESH KUMAR25065014962981
5524FADPSONIGHOGAR SINGH25065019347858
5525FADPANIL KUMARRAVINDER KUMAR25065019036488
5526FADPGURJANT SINGHBALVIR SINGH25065019357005
5531FADPVEENA RANIDIAL SINGH25065051955312
5533FADPBABU RAMSANT RAM25065030270864
5540FADPDARSHAN SINGHKULWANT SINGH25065033051602
5541FADPVIJAY KUMARSADHU RAM25065025930897
5545FADPGURMIT SINGHGURCHARN SINGH25065029861760
5546FADPGURCHARN SINGHNIHAL SINGH25065034299610
5547FADPRANI DEVIKALA RAM25065043497452
5553FADPLAXMAN DAS(GARDIAN)BHGWAN DAS25065058701314
5554FADPLAXMAN DAS(GARDIAN)BHAGWAN DAS25065058701314
5555FADPVIJAY KUMAROM PARKASH25065060958866
5556FADPBALDEV RAJKUNDAN LAL25065050387016
5565FADPMALKIT KAURJARNAIL SINGH25065098925688
5603FADPAJAY KUMARASHA RANI250588059
6925FADPJAGAN NATHBABU RAM25065089451549
SBOP,KOTKAPURA, PERIOD: FEB-2011
PLA NoScheme NameNameFather/HusbandAmountBank A/c
8203OAPKALASH RANIWALYATI RAM250332081
11656OAPDROPTI DEVIRAKHA RAM250332274
13049OAPANKHAI DEVIDULHI CHAND250332069
16457OAPGURDIAL KAURJEON SINGH250332321
17935OAPMAYA DEVIBIRAJ LAL250332376
18026OAPDALIP KAURTEJA SINGH250332445
18029OAPDALIP SINGHMOHAR SINGH250332490
18698OAPBALWINDER KAURAJIT SINGH250332525
18793OAPBHAGWAN DEVIRAM SARUP250332503
18930OAPGURNAM KAURPURAN SINGH250332514
20464OAPGURMEJ SINGHSURJAN SINGH250372308
21299OAPRANJIT KAUR URF ROJIMEHAL SINGH250332773
25166OAPMOHINDER KAURGURNAM SINGH250373301
28124OAPDALIP KAURJAWAR SINGH250332842
28203OAPMARO DEVIUDHAMI RAM250332831
28438OAPSUNDAR KAURKARTAR CHAND250332795
28508OAPCHAINI DEVIRAJA RAM25055021332875
28599OAPLASHAMIDEVISURTA RAM250332886
28610OAPMOHINDER KAURJIT SINGH250332988
28654OAPSAWARNA RANINIAMAT RAI250332897
28738OAPDALIP KAURHAKAM SINGH250333017
28746OAPDANA RAMJHANDU RAM250332955
28932OAPMEVA DEVICHANDU RAM250333119
28961OAPPARITAM SINGHMUNSHA SINGH250333108
28986OAPRAJ BALABTASO SINGH250333051
29007OAPSURJIT KAURJOGINDER SINGH250373130
30080OAPSHOTO KAURMAHALA SINGH250333299
30117OAPDHARM SINGHSARIAN SINGH250333040
30127OAPDALIP KAURSARDOOL SINGH250333255
30222OAPHARNAM KAURAJEB SINGH250333084
30383OAPLEELA WANTINANDLAL250333233
30479OAPNARESH RANIRAM LAL250333244
30500OAPPREM KAURSARDARA SINGH250374156
30686OAPTULSAKHUSI SINGH250333095
30861OAPBALWANT KAURBALVIR SINGH250333867
30887OAPBHURI DEVIBUDH RAM250333391
31080OAPDHANILAL CHAND250333471
31122OAPFOOLA DEVIBHANA RAM250333674
31341OAPHARBANS KAURKUNDAN SINGH250333517
31492OAPJOGINDER SINGHBHALLA SINGH250333379
31758OAPMITHU SINGHKESAR SINGH250333482
32001OAPPUNU SINGHNAHAL SINGH250333506
32132OAPRAM DASSDAWARKA DAS250333732
32223OAPSURJIT KAURPURAN SINGH250333437
32268OAPSARDUL SINGHFAKIR SINGH250333540
32321OAPSULKHAN SINGHBOOTA SINGH250333584
32365OAPSUNKANTALA DEVIRAM DAS250333721
32382OAPSAROJRACHPAL250372319
32451OAPTARA DEVIRAJ BALB SINGH250333709
32559OAPGURDEV SINGHBAHAL SINGH250333696
32688OAPRAJRANIGURDEV SINGH250333685
32783OAPMOHINDER KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH250335741
34790OAPSHEELA DEVISHADI RAM250379336
35838OAPANOOP SINGHBAGHA SINGH250334566
35839OAPPRITAM KAURINDER SINGH250372375
35840OAPPARKASH KAURKEHAR SINGH250334113
35877OAPSHIV RANINAND LAL250334168
35891OAPSURJIT KAURLAL SINGH250335220
35915OAPROOPI BAIBALDEV RAJ250334248
35951OAPJAGIR KAURRATTAN SINGH250334362
35983OAPKUSHULYA DEVIMILKHI RAM250334420
35998OAPKUSHALYA DEVIKULWANT RAI250334601
36003OAPHARBHJAN SINGHKEHAR SINGH250335413
36023OAPSITA DEVIJASWANT RAI250374779
36045OAPHARBANS KAURBALVIR SINGH250335208
36060OAPLEKH RAJSITA RAM250373957
36080OAPDALIP KAURPURAN SINGH250335730
36087OAPSURITA URF SURJIT KAURPURAN SINGH250335184
36153OAPKARTAR KAURKARM SINGH250335195
36159OAPWALYATI RAMLABHU RAM250334317
36161OAPKEHAR SINGHKAPOOR SINGH250334102
36171OAPAVINASH RANIWALYATI RAM250334328
36216OAPASHA RANIOM PARKASH250335377
36217OAPMILAKHI RAMWASAU MALL250334442
36250OAPRADHA BAINARIAN DAS250335242
36319OAPAMARJIT KAURSURJAN SINGH250334747
36341OAPMAHER SINGHKISHAN SINGH250334340
36344OAPSHANTI DEVIPALI RAM250334464
36353OAPLAJWANTIDYAL CHAND250334588
36357OAPSATO DEVIHARI RAM250334690
36371OAPNATHU RAMGOPI RAM250335560
36379OAPLAJ WANTINATHU RAM250334850
36389OAPSHANTI DEVILAHORI RAM250334533
36394OAPKALASH RANITHAKAR DASS250374214
36395OAPSURJIT KAURLAL CHAND250334623
36418OAPSHAM KAURKARNIAL SINGH250334849
36474OAPNIHAL KAURPURAN SINGH250335355
36497OAPSURJIT KAURGURDIP SINGH250335672
36523OAPRULDHU SINGHNIKKA SINGH250334974
36530OAPSURJIT KAURSURJIT SINGH250335388
36551OAPSHANTI DEVIMANOHAR LAL250334703
36555OAPGOBIND KAURNALKHBIR SINGH250334475
36607OAPBASANT KAURJANGIR SINGH250335446
36613OAPJOGINDER SINGHLAL SINGH250335322
36624OAPTHAKAR DASSNAND LAL250335059
36631OAPDARRSHAN SINGHDAYA SINGH250334985
36634OAPSUKANTALA DEVILORINDA RAM250334486
36635OAPSURJAN SINGHUJJAGAR SINGH250334736
36647OAPAMRIT KAURGOPI CHAND250334135
36655OAPSHAM KAURRAM CHAND250334497
36664OAPPUSPA RANITHAKUR DASS250334259
36665OAPBIBI KAURKAPOORA SINGH250334419
37358OAPJANGIR KAURMUKHTIAR SINGH25065003374185
37595OAPDES RAJBAGHI RAM250334339
40175OAPCHAND RANIDHARM PAL250334282
40230OAPSANTIPARBHATI RAM250335048
40330OAPTIRPATA DEVIMOHAN LAL250373185
40545OAPMOHINDER KAURNIHAL SINGH250334758
40550OAPPREM KUMARIPARKASH CHAND250334678
40554OAPGURBACHAN SINGHGURDIT SINGH250334838
40555OAPPRITAM KAURGURBACHAN SINGH250334827
40569OAPVIDYAWANTIROOP LAL250334929
40622OAPPANA RANIPURAN CHAND250334941
40623OAPVIDYAWANTIRESHAM LAL250334805
40627OAPJAGIR KAURBACHAN SINGH250334816
40638OAPMUKHTIAR KAURJARNAIL SINGH250373209
40655OAPSURJIT KAURKARTAR SINGH250334792
40659OAPRAJ KUMARIMIYA RAM250334872
40661OAPSUNDERR KAURJIWAN SINGH250334769
40664OAPMOHAN SINGHBIHARI LAL250334883
40965OAPSURJIT KAURGURDEV SINGH250334930
40970OAPSARSASTIBIHARI LAL250335004
40976OAPHANS RAJDHARAM CHAND250335060
40987OAPMANJIT KAURGULZAR SINGH250335082
40989OAPBHAGWAN KAURGURMAKH SINGH250335638
40990OAPSAHIB KAURGURCHARN SINGH250335593
40995OAPKASHER KAURAMAR SINGH250334963
40996OAPAMAR SINGHRAM SINGH250334952